Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Rachel Ludwikowski
School Name: Suffern ( SUFFERN, NY)
Class: 2017

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 G-5k_XC 18:38.10 NY#56 Warwick Wave Mania (#)
2015-09-26 G-5k_XC 18:44.00 Carlisle High School Invitational (#)
2015-10-17 G-5k_XC 19:23.80 Section 1 Coaches Invitational (#4)
2015-09-19 G-3m_XC 18:12.70 NY#41 Suffern Invitational (#)
2015-10-29 G-3m_XC 18:53.82 Rockland County Championships (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 G-800 2:16.85 NY#41 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-05-20 G-3000 9:52.91 US#35 NY#6 Section 1 Class A Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 G-3200 10:57.03 NY#9 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#5)
2015-05-29 G-ST2K 7:11.08 US#29 NY#22 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 G-ST2K 7:17.90 NY State Championships (#14)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-05 G-800 2:18.00 NY#12 Varsity Classic (#3)
2015-02-17 G-1500 4:47.14 US#51 NY#23 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#2)
2015-01-11 G-1500 4:55.90 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#2)
2015-03-07 G-3000 10:08.73 US#27 NY#6 New York State Indoor (#5)
2015-01-07 G-3000 10:16.50 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#1)
2015-02-22 G-3000 10:19.72 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-01 G-3000 10:27.65 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2015-01-11 G-3000 10:34.92 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 G-5k_XC 18:44.72 NY#79 Ocean State Invitational (#2)
2014-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:47.20 NY Class A State Meet (#14)
2014-10-14 G-3m_XC 17:52.98 NY#13 2B Section 1 League Championships (#1)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 17:59.60 A Suffern Invitational (#1)
2014-10-11 G-4k_XC 14:41.80 NY#4 2.5 Mile Manhattan Invitational (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 G-1500 4:45.49 NY#43 Rockland County Championship (#4)
2014-05-16 G-ST2K 7:08.10 US#19 NY#16 Rockland County Championship (#3)
2014-05-24 G-ST2K 7:11.74 NY Section 1 Class A Championship (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-09 G-1000 3:02.61 NY#38 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#3)
2014-01-20 G-1500 4:54.50 NY#50 Suffern Invitational (#1)
2014-01-31 G-1500 4:59.73 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#5)
2014-01-31 G-3000 10:12.60 US#47 NY#13 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 G-5k_XC 18:10.30 NY#25 NY Class A State Meet (#15)
2013-11-16 G-5k_XC 18:46.00 NY Federation XC Championships (#7)
2013-09-28 G-5k_XC 19:13.35 Bowdoin Park Classic (#3)
2013-11-30 G-5k_XC 19:20.80 NXN New York Regional (#19)
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 18:02.10 NY#18 Suffern Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 G-ST2K 7:14.81 US#24 NY#20 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-06-08 G-ST2K 7:21.90 NY State Meet (#19)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-22 G-1500 4:59.68 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#8)
2013-02-10 G-3000 10:34.21 NY#60 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-28 G-5k_XC 18:57.00 NY#74 Paul Short Run (#17)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 19:23.70 NY Class A State Meet (#48)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-12 G-3000 10:34.80 NY#61 Section 1 Class A Championships (#4)
2012-01-29 G-3000 10:44.00 Rockland County Championships (#4)
2012-02-24 G-3000 10:44.00 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 G-800 2:16.85 NY#41 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-02-05 G-800 2:18.00 NY#12 Varsity Classic (#3)
2014-02-09 G-1000 3:02.61 NY#38 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#3)
2014-05-16 G-1500 4:45.49 NY#43 Rockland County Championship (#4)
2015-02-17 G-1500 4:47.14 US#51 NY#23 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#2)
2014-01-20 G-1500 4:54.50 NY#50 Suffern Invitational (#1)
2015-01-11 G-1500 4:55.90 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#2)
2013-02-22 G-1500 4:59.68 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#8)
2014-01-31 G-1500 4:59.73 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#5)
2015-05-20 G-3000 9:52.91 US#35 NY#6 Section 1 Class A Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 G-3000 10:08.73 US#27 NY#6 New York State Indoor (#5)
2014-01-31 G-3000 10:12.60 US#47 NY#13 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#2)
2015-01-07 G-3000 10:16.50 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#1)
2015-02-22 G-3000 10:19.72 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-01 G-3000 10:27.65 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2013-02-10 G-3000 10:34.21 NY#60 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#4)
2012-02-12 G-3000 10:34.80 NY#61 Section 1 Class A Championships (#4)
2015-01-11 G-3000 10:34.92 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2012-01-29 G-3000 10:44.00 Rockland County Championships (#4)
2012-02-24 G-3000 10:44.00 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2015-04-18 G-3200 10:57.03 NY#9 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#5)
2014-05-16 G-ST2K 7:08.10 US#19 NY#16 Rockland County Championship (#3)
2015-05-29 G-ST2K 7:11.08 US#29 NY#22 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-24 G-ST2K 7:11.74 NY Section 1 Class A Championship (#1)
2013-05-31 G-ST2K 7:14.81 US#24 NY#20 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 G-ST2K 7:17.90 NY State Championships (#14)
2013-06-08 G-ST2K 7:21.90 NY State Meet (#19)
2013-11-09 G-5k_XC 18:10.30 NY#25 NY Class A State Meet (#15)
2015-09-12 G-5k_XC 18:38.10 NY#56 Warwick Wave Mania (#)
2015-09-26 G-5k_XC 18:44.00 Carlisle High School Invitational (#)
2014-09-27 G-5k_XC 18:44.72 NY#79 Ocean State Invitational (#2)
2013-11-16 G-5k_XC 18:46.00 NY Federation XC Championships (#7)
2014-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:47.20 NY Class A State Meet (#14)
2012-09-28 G-5k_XC 18:57.00 NY#74 Paul Short Run (#17)
2013-09-28 G-5k_XC 19:13.35 Bowdoin Park Classic (#3)
2013-11-30 G-5k_XC 19:20.80 NXN New York Regional (#19)
2012-11-10 G-5k_XC 19:23.70 NY Class A State Meet (#48)
2015-10-17 G-5k_XC 19:23.80 Section 1 Coaches Invitational (#4)
2014-10-14 G-3m_XC 17:52.98 NY#13 2B Section 1 League Championships (#1)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 17:59.60 A Suffern Invitational (#1)
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 18:02.10 NY#18 Suffern Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 G-3m_XC 18:12.70 NY#41 Suffern Invitational (#)
2015-10-29 G-3m_XC 18:53.82 Rockland County Championships (#6)
2014-10-11 G-4k_XC 14:41.80 NY#4 2.5 Mile Manhattan Invitational (#10)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State