Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Mitch Zabka
School Name: Batavia ( BATAVIA, IL)
Class: 2014

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-15 B-1600 4:28.89 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#3)
2014-05-09 B-1600 4:31.40 Kane County Championships (#4)
2014-04-26 B-1600 4:33.25 Pedersen Prep Classic (#5)
2014-05-30 B-1600 4:34.22 EIU Race at State (#19)
2014-05-23 B-1600 4:36.62 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-05-23 B-3200 9:30.35 IL#58 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-03 B-3200 10:09.37 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-22 B-800 2:06.10 Batavia Boys Quad (#4)
2014-03-07 B-3200 9:43.92 IL#37 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#2)
2014-02-15 B-3200 9:54.00 WWS - Batavia Boys Dual (#3)
2014-03-21 B-3200 9:57.76 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 B-5k_XC 16:10.00 IL#75 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#23)
2013-09-28 B-3m_XC 15:08.60 IL#100 ACC Charger Classic (#5)
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:20.58 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#29)
2013-10-05 B-3m_XC 15:28.10 St. Charles North Invitational (#7)
2013-11-09 B-3m_XC 15:31.00 IL 3A State Meet (#82)
2013-10-19 B-3m_XC 15:33.40 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#9)
2013-09-07 B-3m_XC 15:39.20 Leavey Invitational (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 B-1600 4:29.75 EIU Race at State (#11)
2013-05-03 B-1600 4:34.18 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-17 B-3200 9:42.09 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-27 B-3200 9:45.25 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 B-3200 9:57.36 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#8)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-14 B-800 2:05.80 Batavia Boys Triangular (#2)
2013-02-23 B-1600 4:35.50 Batavia Boys Quad (#1)
2013-02-09 B-3200 9:48.80 IL#61 WWS / Batavia Boys Dual (#2)
2013-03-01 B-3200 9:49.05 Coach Di Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 B-3200 9:59.80 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-01 B-3m_XC 15:02.00 IL#79 Leavey Invitational (#5)
2012-09-08 B-3m_XC 15:17.00 First to the Finish Invitational (#12)
2012-10-13 B-3m_XC 15:31.40 River Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#3)
2012-10-27 B-3m_XC 15:32.70 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#27)
2012-09-29 B-3m_XC 15:37.30 St. Charles North Invitational (#11)
2012-09-15 B-3m_XC 15:42.00 Ft 1 Minooka Invitational (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:32.11 Kane County Meet (#6)
2012-05-10 B-1600 4:35.73 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#4)
2012-04-07 B-3200 9:55.12 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-16 B-1600 4:32.62 IL#70 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2012-02-25 B-1600 4:37.90 Batavia Boys Quad (#3)
2012-02-10 B-1600 4:43.10 Batavia / WWS Boys Dual (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-14 B-800 2:05.80 Batavia Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-02-22 B-800 2:06.10 Batavia Boys Quad (#4)
2014-05-15 B-1600 4:28.89 UEC Boys Conference Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 B-1600 4:29.75 EIU Race at State (#11)
2014-05-09 B-1600 4:31.40 Kane County Championships (#4)
2012-05-04 B-1600 4:32.11 Kane County Meet (#6)
2012-03-16 B-1600 4:32.62 IL#70 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2014-04-26 B-1600 4:33.25 Pedersen Prep Classic (#5)
2013-05-03 B-1600 4:34.18 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-30 B-1600 4:34.22 EIU Race at State (#19)
2013-02-23 B-1600 4:35.50 Batavia Boys Quad (#1)
2012-05-10 B-1600 4:35.73 Upstate Eight Boys River Division (#4)
2014-05-23 B-1600 4:36.62 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#10)
2012-02-25 B-1600 4:37.90 Batavia Boys Quad (#3)
2012-02-10 B-1600 4:43.10 Batavia / WWS Boys Dual (#6)
2014-05-23 B-3200 9:30.35 IL#58 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-17 B-3200 9:42.09 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-03-07 B-3200 9:43.92 IL#37 Coach DiDomenico Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 B-3200 9:45.25 Jim Arnold Invitational (#2)
2013-02-09 B-3200 9:48.80 IL#61 WWS / Batavia Boys Dual (#2)
2013-03-01 B-3200 9:49.05 Coach Di Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 B-3200 9:54.00 WWS - Batavia Boys Dual (#3)
2012-04-07 B-3200 9:55.12 Les Hodge Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 B-3200 9:57.36 Upstate Eight Conference Boys (#8)
2014-03-21 B-3200 9:57.76 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)
2013-03-16 B-3200 9:59.80 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor (#5)
2014-05-03 B-3200 10:09.37 Jim Arnold Invitational (#6)
2013-10-26 B-5k_XC 16:10.00 IL#75 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#23)
2012-09-01 B-3m_XC 15:02.00 IL#79 Leavey Invitational (#5)
2013-09-28 B-3m_XC 15:08.60 IL#100 ACC Charger Classic (#5)
2012-09-08 B-3m_XC 15:17.00 First to the Finish Invitational (#12)
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:20.58 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#29)
2013-10-05 B-3m_XC 15:28.10 St. Charles North Invitational (#7)
2013-11-09 B-3m_XC 15:31.00 IL 3A State Meet (#82)
2012-10-13 B-3m_XC 15:31.40 River Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#3)
2012-10-27 B-3m_XC 15:32.70 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#27)
2013-10-19 B-3m_XC 15:33.40 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#9)
2012-09-29 B-3m_XC 15:37.30 St. Charles North Invitational (#11)
2013-09-07 B-3m_XC 15:39.20 Leavey Invitational (#7)
2012-09-15 B-3m_XC 15:42.00 Ft 1 Minooka Invitational (#8)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State