Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Jonathan Moore
School Name: Jefferson ( TAMPA, FL)
Class: 2013

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-400 49.45 FL#59 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#4)
2013-05-18 B-800 1:51.53 US#31 FL#3 Golden South Classic (#3)
2013-05-03 B-800 1:55.21 FL 3A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-24 B-800 1:55.43 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2013-06-09 B-800 1:56.41 Golden West Invitational (#5)
2013-04-02 B-800 1:57.19 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-02-23 B-800 1:57.26 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-17 B-800 1:57.63 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2013-03-16 B-800 1:59.34 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 B-800 1:54.53 FL#11 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2012-04-25 B-800 1:55.52 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-03-17 B-800 1:55.90 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2012-04-03 B-800 1:56.28 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-04-03 B-800 1:56.28 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 B-800 1:57.08 Florida Relays (#9)
2012-02-25 B-800 1:57.71 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-28 B-800 1:58.05 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-19 B-800 1:59.09 FL 3A District 8 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-400 49.45 FL#59 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#4)
2013-05-18 B-800 1:51.53 US#31 FL#3 Golden South Classic (#3)
2012-05-04 B-800 1:54.53 FL#11 FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#3)
2013-05-03 B-800 1:55.21 FL 3A State Champs (#1)
2013-04-24 B-800 1:55.43 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-25 B-800 1:55.52 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-03-17 B-800 1:55.90 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2012-04-03 B-800 1:56.28 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2012-04-03 B-800 1:56.28 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2013-06-09 B-800 1:56.41 Golden West Invitational (#5)
2012-04-07 B-800 1:57.08 Florida Relays (#9)
2013-04-02 B-800 1:57.19 Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-02-23 B-800 1:57.26 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-17 B-800 1:57.63 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2012-02-25 B-800 1:57.71 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-28 B-800 1:58.05 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-19 B-800 1:59.09 FL 3A District 8 (#1)
2013-03-16 B-800 1:59.34 USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State