Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Samson Moore
School Name: Gaither ( TAMPA, FL)
Class: 2015
College Choice: Liberty University, VA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 B-110H 14.73 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 B-300H 36.53 US#3 FL#1 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 B-300H 36.96 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 B-300H 37.55 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-21 B-300H 37.60 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 B-300H 38.07 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 B-300H 38.48 pre FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 B-300H 38.54 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-15 B-300H 39.01 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-15 B-300H 41.21 pre FL 3A District 9 (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 B-110H 14.28 w(2.3)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 B-110H 14.84 FL#36 pre w(1.1)FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-03 B-110H 14.95 pre w(0.2)FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2014-04-23 B-300H 37.34 US#29 FL#3 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-01 B-300H 37.59 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2014-04-16 B-300H 38.85 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-05-03 B-300H 39.24 pre FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-01 B-300H 39.40 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 B-300H 39.60 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-23 B-300H 40.04 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 B-200 21.75 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-03 B-200 21.77 pre w(4.9)FL 3A State Champs (#7)
2013-05-03 B-200 21.95 FL#52 w(0.6)FL 3A State Champs (#6)
2013-03-16 B-200 21.98 pre w(0.8)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#9)
2013-04-02 B-200 22.04 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-24 B-200 22.04 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-02 B-200 22.19 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-03-09 B-200 22.36 NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2013-04-17 B-200 22.41 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 B-400 49.42 FL#51 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2012-05-26 B-110H 14.21 w(3.3)Golden South Classic (#5)
2012-05-04 B-110H 14.29 US#68 FL#9 w(-2)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-25 B-110H 14.36 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-26 B-110H 14.37 pre w(2.9)Golden South Classic (#8)
2012-04-19 B-110H 14.39 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-07-15 B-110H 14.44 w(-1.7)AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#2)
2012-07-15 B-110H 14.63 pre w(-2.3)AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#2)
2012-05-04 B-110H 14.77 pre w(-0.5)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-03-28 B-110H 14.79 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#2)
2012-02-25 B-110H 14.82 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-110H 14.96 NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2012-07-15 B-400H 53.88 US#46 FL#4 AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#1)
2012-05-26 B-400H 53.90 Golden South Classic (#3)
2012-05-26 B-400H 54.93 pre Golden South Classic (#3)
2012-07-15 B-400H 55.85 pre AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-24 B-200 21.75 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-03 B-200 21.77 pre w(4.9)FL 3A State Champs (#7)
2013-05-03 B-200 21.95 FL#52 w(0.6)FL 3A State Champs (#6)
2013-03-16 B-200 21.98 pre w(0.8)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#9)
2013-04-02 B-200 22.04 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#3)
2013-04-24 B-200 22.04 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2013-04-02 B-200 22.19 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#4)
2013-03-09 B-200 22.36 NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2013-04-17 B-200 22.41 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#2)
2012-04-19 B-400 49.42 FL#51 FL 3A District 8 (#2)
2012-05-26 B-110H 14.21 w(3.3)Golden South Classic (#5)
2014-04-23 B-110H 14.28 w(2.3)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-04 B-110H 14.29 US#68 FL#9 w(-2)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2012-04-25 B-110H 14.36 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-26 B-110H 14.37 pre w(2.9)Golden South Classic (#8)
2012-04-19 B-110H 14.39 NWIFL 3A District 8 (#1)
2012-07-15 B-110H 14.44 w(-1.7)AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#2)
2012-07-15 B-110H 14.63 pre w(-2.3)AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#2)
2015-02-21 B-110H 14.73 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-110H 14.77 pre w(-0.5)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-03-28 B-110H 14.79 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#2)
2012-02-25 B-110H 14.82 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 B-110H 14.84 FL#36 pre w(1.1)FL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-03 B-110H 14.95 pre w(0.2)FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2012-03-17 B-110H 14.96 NWIUSF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 B-300H 36.53 US#3 FL#1 FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 B-300H 36.96 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 B-300H 37.34 US#29 FL#3 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-23 B-300H 37.55 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-01 B-300H 37.59 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 B-300H 37.60 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 B-300H 38.07 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 B-300H 38.48 pre FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 B-300H 38.54 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-16 B-300H 38.85 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2015-04-15 B-300H 39.01 FL 3A District 9 (#1)
2014-05-03 B-300H 39.24 pre FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-01 B-300H 39.40 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 B-300H 39.60 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-23 B-300H 40.04 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-15 B-300H 41.21 pre FL 3A District 9 (#2)
2012-07-15 B-400H 53.88 US#46 FL#4 AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#1)
2012-05-26 B-400H 53.90 Golden South Classic (#3)
2012-05-26 B-400H 54.93 pre Golden South Classic (#3)
2012-07-15 B-400H 55.85 pre AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State