Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: William Taylor-Haynes
School Name: Alonso ( TAMPA, FL)
Class: 2013

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 B-110H 13.96 US#20 FL#4 pre w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#1)
2013-04-02 B-110H 13.98 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-04-20 B-110H 13.98 w(1.9)Mt. SAC Relays (#2)
2013-04-02 B-110H 14.11 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-03-16 B-110H 14.12 w(2.5)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-05-18 B-110H 14.14 w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#4)
2013-04-05 B-110H 14.15 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#2)
2013-04-05 B-110H 14.26 w(1.5)Florida Relays (#3)
2013-04-24 B-110H 14.30 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2013-04-24 B-110H 14.48 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-02-23 B-110H 14.64 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 B-110H 14.85 pre w(2.3)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#3)
2013-04-24 B-HJ 6'4" FL#16 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 B-55H 7.71 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 B-110H 14.29 pre w(2.9)Golden South Classic (#5)
2012-05-05 B-110H 14.39 FL#15 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-05-05 B-110H 14.43 w(-2.3)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-06-16 B-110H 14.51 pre NWINB Nationals - Championship (#10)
2012-04-03 B-110H 14.54 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2012-04-03 B-110H 14.54 NWIVernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2012-04-18 B-110H 14.56 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2012-04-25 B-110H 14.57 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2012-03-28 B-110H 14.59 NWIHillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-08-04 B-110H 14.60 pre w(0.3)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#11)
2012-04-07 B-110H 14.61 w(-0.6)Florida Relays (#4)
2012-07-15 B-110H 14.61 pre w(-1.4)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#7)
2012-05-26 B-110H 14.64 w(3.3)Golden South Classic (#8)
2012-03-28 B-110H 14.72 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-18 B-110H 14.72 pre NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2012-04-25 B-110H 14.81 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-05 B-300H 39.77 FL#60 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#13)
2012-04-03 B-300H 40.56 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-03 B-300H 40.56 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-25 B-300H 40.66 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2012-03-28 B-300H 40.70 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#4)
2012-04-25 B-300H 41.11 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-02-25 B-300H 41.12 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 B-300H 41.57 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 B-55H 7.71 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 B-110H 13.96 US#20 FL#4 pre w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#1)
2013-04-02 B-110H 13.98 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-04-20 B-110H 13.98 w(1.9)Mt. SAC Relays (#2)
2013-04-02 B-110H 14.11 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-03-16 B-110H 14.12 w(2.5)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-05-18 B-110H 14.14 w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#4)
2013-04-05 B-110H 14.15 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#2)
2013-04-05 B-110H 14.26 w(1.5)Florida Relays (#3)
2012-05-26 B-110H 14.29 pre w(2.9)Golden South Classic (#5)
2013-04-24 B-110H 14.30 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-05 B-110H 14.39 FL#15 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2012-05-05 B-110H 14.43 w(-2.3)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2013-04-24 B-110H 14.48 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2012-06-16 B-110H 14.51 pre NWINB Nationals - Championship (#10)
2012-04-03 B-110H 14.54 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2012-04-03 B-110H 14.54 NWIVernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2012-04-18 B-110H 14.56 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2012-04-25 B-110H 14.57 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2012-03-28 B-110H 14.59 NWIHillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-08-04 B-110H 14.60 pre w(0.3)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#11)
2012-04-07 B-110H 14.61 w(-0.6)Florida Relays (#4)
2012-07-15 B-110H 14.61 pre w(-1.4)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#7)
2013-02-23 B-110H 14.64 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 B-110H 14.64 w(3.3)Golden South Classic (#8)
2012-03-28 B-110H 14.72 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-18 B-110H 14.72 pre NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2012-04-25 B-110H 14.81 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-03-16 B-110H 14.85 pre w(2.3)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#3)
2012-05-05 B-300H 39.77 FL#60 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#13)
2012-04-03 B-300H 40.56 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-03 B-300H 40.56 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-25 B-300H 40.66 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2012-03-28 B-300H 40.70 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#4)
2012-04-25 B-300H 41.11 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-02-25 B-300H 41.12 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 B-300H 41.57 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2013-04-24 B-HJ 6'4" FL#16 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State