Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Javon Patterson
School Name: Boyd Anderson ( LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL)
Class: 2015
College Choice: Kansas State University, KS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-04 B-800 1:52.49 US#83 FL#3 Florida Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 B-800 1:53.56 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 B-800 1:53.85 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 B-800 1:54.41 BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 B-800 1:55.98 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2015-04-23 B-800 1:56.40 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-03-17 B-800 1:59.31 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 B-400 48.87 FL#21 Golden South Classic (#1)
2014-04-05 B-800 1:52.04 US#51 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 B-800 1:52.37 Golden South Classic (#2)
2014-03-22 B-800 1:52.53 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 B-800 1:52.89 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-06-21 B-800 1:54.07 Brooks PR Invitational (#8)
2014-04-23 B-800 1:54.68 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-03-15 B-800 1:54.70 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#1)
2014-04-15 B-800 1:55.00 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2014-02-22 B-800 1:56.08 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2014-03-08 B-800 1:56.15 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2014-07-13 B-800 1:58.27 pre AAU Club Championships (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 B-400 51.67 FL#9 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#14)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 B-800 1:51.15 US#24 FL#2 Golden South Classic (#2)
2013-04-06 B-800 1:54.49 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2013-04-25 B-800 1:55.04 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-18 B-800 1:56.17 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-03-23 B-800 1:56.35 BCAA Championships (#1)
2013-05-04 B-800 1:56.65 FL 4A State Champs (#2)
2013-06-08 B-800 1:58.75 Great Southwest Classic (#10)
2013-03-19 B-800 1:58.80 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 B-800 1:59.38 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-07-15 B-800 1:53.44 FL#9 AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#2)
2012-04-07 B-800 1:54.72 Florida Relays (#2)
2012-05-05 B-800 1:55.05 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-08-04 B-800 1:55.25 AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#4)
2012-03-24 B-800 1:56.39 BCAA Championships (#1)
2012-04-26 B-800 1:56.55 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2012-03-10 B-800 1:56.61 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2012-04-19 B-800 1:56.72 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2012-03-03 B-800 1:57.42 Sam Burley Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-800 1:59.49 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#2)
2012-08-04 B-800 1:59.58 pre AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#5)
2012-03-21 B-800 1:59.70 2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-29 B-800 2:02.08 FL#7 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 B-400 48.87 FL#21 Golden South Classic (#1)
2014-01-18 B-400 51.67 FL#9 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#14)
2013-05-18 B-800 1:51.15 US#24 FL#2 Golden South Classic (#2)
2014-04-05 B-800 1:52.04 US#51 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2014-05-24 B-800 1:52.37 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 B-800 1:52.49 US#83 FL#3 Florida Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 B-800 1:52.53 BCAA Track and Field Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 B-800 1:52.89 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-07-15 B-800 1:53.44 FL#9 AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#2)
2015-05-23 B-800 1:53.56 Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 B-800 1:53.85 FL 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-06-21 B-800 1:54.07 Brooks PR Invitational (#8)
2015-03-21 B-800 1:54.41 BCAA Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 B-800 1:54.49 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2014-04-23 B-800 1:54.68 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2014-03-15 B-800 1:54.70 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#1)
2012-04-07 B-800 1:54.72 Florida Relays (#2)
2014-04-15 B-800 1:55.00 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2013-04-25 B-800 1:55.04 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-05 B-800 1:55.05 FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-08-04 B-800 1:55.25 AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#4)
2015-04-11 B-800 1:55.98 FL 3A District 15 (#1)
2014-02-22 B-800 1:56.08 Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2014-03-08 B-800 1:56.15 Hallandale Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 B-800 1:56.17 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2013-03-23 B-800 1:56.35 BCAA Championships (#1)
2012-03-24 B-800 1:56.39 BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 B-800 1:56.40 FL 3A Region 4 (#1)
2012-04-26 B-800 1:56.55 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2012-03-10 B-800 1:56.61 Hallandale Invitational (#3)
2013-05-04 B-800 1:56.65 FL 4A State Champs (#2)
2012-04-19 B-800 1:56.72 FL 4A District 11 (#1)
2012-03-03 B-800 1:57.42 Sam Burley Invitational (#1)
2014-07-13 B-800 1:58.27 pre AAU Club Championships (#5)
2013-06-08 B-800 1:58.75 Great Southwest Classic (#10)
2013-03-19 B-800 1:58.80 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-17 B-800 1:59.31 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2013-01-27 B-800 1:59.38 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-800 1:59.49 pre Sam Burley Invitational (#2)
2012-08-04 B-800 1:59.58 pre AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#5)
2012-03-21 B-800 1:59.70 2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier (#1)
2012-01-29 B-800 2:02.08 FL#7 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State