College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Seguin ( ARLINGTON, TX)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
G-4x100
46.51
US#27 TX#8
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
G-4x100
46.62
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x100
46.90
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-16
G-4x100
46.99
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x100
47.20
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2015-04-02
G-4x100
47.95
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
G-4x100
48.33
pre
Texas Relays
(#11)
2015-03-12
G-4x100
48.40
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
49.36
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#9)
2015-05-15
G-4x200
1:38.10
US#15 TX#9
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x200
1:38.11
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-16
G-4x200
1:38.39
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x200
1:38.65
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-23
G-4x200
1:38.88
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-03-28
G-4x200
1:39.96
pre
Texas Relays
(#13)
2015-03-21
G-4x200
1:41.36
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2015-03-21
G-4x200
1:42.62
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2015-04-02
G-4x200
1:45.76
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#5)
2015-04-02
G-4x400
4:02.13
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
G-4x400
4:04.26
pre
Texas Relays
(#47)
2015-03-12
G-4x400
4:04.41
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-26
G-4x100
47.86
TX#43 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2014-04-17
G-4x100
48.22
TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse
(#4)
2014-03-15
G-4x100
48.29
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#2)
2014-04-10
G-4x100
48.35
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#2)
2014-03-01
G-4x100
48.86
Arlington Seguin Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
G-4x100
48.94
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2014-03-22
G-4x100
49.31
Highland Park Wills Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
G-4x100
49.34
pre
Texas Relays
(#18)
2014-05-09
G-4x200
1:39.20
US#25 TX#15
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-03-29
G-4x200
1:39.99
pre
Texas Relays
(#14)
2014-04-17
G-4x200
1:40.32
TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse
(#1)
2014-04-26
G-4x200
1:40.46
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2014-03-01
G-4x200
1:40.70
Arlington Seguin Meet
(#1)
2014-04-10
G-4x200
1:41.27
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#1)
2014-04-26
G-4x200
1:41.27
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2014-03-15
G-4x200
1:41.98
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#2)
2014-03-22
G-4x200
1:42.61
Highland Park Wills Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
G-4x400
3:59.06
TX#68 pre
Texas Relays
(#23)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-27
G-4x100
47.82
TX#45
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
G-4x100
47.99
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2013-04-12
G-4x100
48.00
TX District 15-4A
(#1)
2013-04-05
G-4x100
48.57
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
G-4x100
48.65
TX 4A Area 15-16
(#2)
2013-03-09
G-4x100
48.68
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2013-03-16
G-4x100
48.89
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2013-03-30
G-4x100
49.21
pre
Texas Relays
(#23)
2013-04-27
G-4x200
1:40.24
US#40 TX#21 pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
G-4x200
1:40.26
TX Region 2-4A
(#4)
2013-04-12
G-4x200
1:40.47
TX District 15-4A
(#2)
2013-03-30
G-4x200
1:41.49
pre
Texas Relays
(#12)
2013-04-05
G-4x200
1:41.68
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-22
G-4x200
1:41.95
Cougar Sprintin' Invitational II
(#1)
2013-03-16
G-4x200
1:42.38
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2013-04-19
G-4x200
1:42.43
TX 4A Area 15-16
(#3)
2013-02-16
G-4x200
1:43.50
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#2)
2013-03-09
G-4x200
1:43.95
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2013-04-12
G-4x200
1:47.00
TX District 15-4A
(#2)
2013-04-12
G-4x400
3:55.04
TX#35
TX District 15-4A
(#2)
2013-04-27
G-4x400
3:56.22
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2013-04-19
G-4x400
3:57.77
TX 4A Area 15-16
(#3)
2013-03-30
G-4x400
3:59.00
pre
Texas Relays
(#24)
2013-03-16
G-4x400
4:01.18
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
G-4x400
4:01.64
TX Region 2-4A
(#7)
2013-04-05
G-4x400
4:01.71
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-22
G-4x400
4:03.76
Cougar Sprintin' Invitational II
(#1)
2013-03-16
G-SMR
4:21.57
TX#21
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-21
G-4x100
47.25
US#58 TX#21
Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-04-13
G-4x100
47.60
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2011-05-13
G-4x100
47.61
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-03
G-4x100
47.65
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
G-4x100
47.76
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-4x100
47.87
pre
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#5)
2011-04-01
G-4x100
48.32
Joshua Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
G-4x100
48.57
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#7)
2011-03-26
G-4x100
48.71
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#5)
2011-05-13
G-4x200
1:38.67
US#15 TX#8
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-03
G-4x200
1:41.53
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2011-04-21
G-4x200
1:42.02
Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2011-05-03
G-4x200
1:43.73
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#2)
2011-03-12
G-4x200
1:45.22
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#6)
2011-04-13
G-4x200
1:45.47
TX District 7 - 4A
(#3)
2011-05-13
G-4x400
3:53.02
US#98 TX#23
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2011-05-03
G-4x400
3:55.33
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
G-4x400
3:56.82
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2011-04-13
G-4x400
3:56.95
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2011-04-01
G-4x400
3:59.15
Joshua Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-4x400
4:00.87
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#3)
2011-04-21
G-4x400
4:01.08
Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-03-19
G-4x400
4:01.08
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#4)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-14
G-4x100
49.61
TX District 8 - 4A
(#5)
2010-05-03
G-4x200
1:42.24
TX#45
TX 4A Region 1
(#4)
2010-04-14
G-4x200
1:42.97
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2010-03-20
G-4x200
1:43.28
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2010-04-03
G-4x200
1:45.10
pre
Texas Relays
(#33)
2010-03-13
G-4x200
1:46.63
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#6)
2010-05-03
G-4x400
3:59.05
TX#59
TX 4A Region 1
(#3)
2010-03-13
G-4x400
4:02.52
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#2)
2010-04-14
G-4x400
4:02.83
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2010-03-20
G-4x400
4:02.95
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-17
G-4x200
1:45.65
TX District 8-4A
(#3)
2009-04-04
G-4x200
1:45.89
pre
Texas Relays
(#39)
2009-04-17
G-4x400
4:04.56
TX District 8-4A
(#4)
2008 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2008-04-26
G-4x400
3:50.79
US#50 TX#17
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#4)
2008-04-05
G-4x400
3:53.11
Texas Relays OUT
(#5)
2008-04-18
G-4x400
3:53.15
Lancaster Req Qual OUT
(#4)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-05-10
G-4x100
47.99
US#98 TX#30
5A State Meet
(#8)
2003-05-10
G-4x200
1:40.52
US#38 TX#21
5A State Meet
(#7)
2002 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2002-04-27
G-4x200
1:41.27
US#42 TX#22
5A Reg 4 SanAnton
(#1)
2002-05-11
G-4x200
1:42.84
5A State Meet
(#8)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-15
G-4x100
46.51
US#27 TX#8
TX 5A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
G-4x100
46.62
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x100
46.90
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-16
G-4x100
46.99
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x100
47.20
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2011-04-21
G-4x100
47.25
US#58 TX#21
Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-04-13
G-4x100
47.60
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2011-05-13
G-4x100
47.61
TX 4A State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-03
G-4x100
47.65
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
G-4x100
47.76
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2013-04-27
G-4x100
47.82
TX#45
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2014-04-26
G-4x100
47.86
TX#43 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2011-03-26
G-4x100
47.87
pre
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#5)
2015-04-02
G-4x100
47.95
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
G-4x100
47.99
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2003-05-10
G-4x100
47.99
US#98 TX#30
5A State Meet
(#8)
2013-04-12
G-4x100
48.00
TX District 15-4A
(#1)
2014-04-17
G-4x100
48.22
TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse
(#4)
2014-03-15
G-4x100
48.29
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#2)
2011-04-01
G-4x100
48.32
Joshua Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
G-4x100
48.33
pre
Texas Relays
(#11)
2014-04-10
G-4x100
48.35
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#2)
2015-03-12
G-4x100
48.40
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#2)
2013-04-05
G-4x100
48.57
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
G-4x100
48.57
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#7)
2013-04-19
G-4x100
48.65
TX 4A Area 15-16
(#2)
2013-03-09
G-4x100
48.68
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-4x100
48.71
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#5)
2014-03-01
G-4x100
48.86
Arlington Seguin Meet
(#1)
2013-03-16
G-4x100
48.89
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2014-04-26
G-4x100
48.94
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2013-03-30
G-4x100
49.21
pre
Texas Relays
(#23)
2014-03-22
G-4x100
49.31
Highland Park Wills Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
G-4x100
49.34
pre
Texas Relays
(#18)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
49.36
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#9)
2010-04-14
G-4x100
49.61
TX District 8 - 4A
(#5)
2015-05-15
G-4x200
1:38.10
US#15 TX#9
TX 5A State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x200
1:38.11
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2015-04-16
G-4x200
1:38.39
TX 5A District 14 Lancaster
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-4x200
1:38.65
pre
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington
(#1)
2011-05-13
G-4x200
1:38.67
US#15 TX#8
TX 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
G-4x200
1:38.88
TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster
(#1)
2014-05-09
G-4x200
1:39.20
US#25 TX#15
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-28
G-4x200
1:39.96
pre
Texas Relays
(#13)
2014-03-29
G-4x200
1:39.99
pre
Texas Relays
(#14)
2013-04-27
G-4x200
1:40.24
US#40 TX#21 pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2013-04-27
G-4x200
1:40.26
TX Region 2-4A
(#4)
2014-04-17
G-4x200
1:40.32
TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse
(#1)
2014-04-26
G-4x200
1:40.46
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2013-04-12
G-4x200
1:40.47
TX District 15-4A
(#2)
2003-05-10
G-4x200
1:40.52
US#38 TX#21
5A State Meet
(#7)
2014-03-01
G-4x200
1:40.70
Arlington Seguin Meet
(#1)
2002-04-27
G-4x200
1:41.27
US#42 TX#22
5A Reg 4 SanAnton
(#1)
2014-04-10
G-4x200
1:41.27
TX 4A District 15 Lancaster
(#1)
2014-04-26
G-4x200
1:41.27
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-4x200
1:41.36
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#8)
2013-03-30
G-4x200
1:41.49
pre
Texas Relays
(#12)
2011-05-03
G-4x200
1:41.53
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2013-04-05
G-4x200
1:41.68
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-22
G-4x200
1:41.95
Cougar Sprintin' Invitational II
(#1)
2014-03-15
G-4x200
1:41.98
Grace Prep Drummond Relays
(#2)
2011-04-21
G-4x200
1:42.02
Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite
(#5)
2010-05-03
G-4x200
1:42.24
TX#45
TX 4A Region 1
(#4)
2013-03-16
G-4x200
1:42.38
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2013-04-19
G-4x200
1:42.43
TX 4A Area 15-16
(#3)
2014-03-22
G-4x200
1:42.61
Highland Park Wills Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
G-4x200
1:42.62
Texas Southern Relays
(#2)
2002-05-11
G-4x200
1:42.84
5A State Meet
(#8)
2010-04-14
G-4x200
1:42.97
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2010-03-20
G-4x200
1:43.28
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2013-02-16
G-4x200
1:43.50
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#2)
2011-05-03
G-4x200
1:43.73
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#2)
2013-03-09
G-4x200
1:43.95
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
G-4x200
1:45.10
pre
Texas Relays
(#33)
2011-03-12
G-4x200
1:45.22
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#6)
2011-04-13
G-4x200
1:45.47
TX District 7 - 4A
(#3)
2009-04-17
G-4x200
1:45.65
TX District 8-4A
(#3)
2015-04-02
G-4x200
1:45.76
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#5)
2009-04-04
G-4x200
1:45.89
pre
Texas Relays
(#39)
2010-03-13
G-4x200
1:46.63
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#6)
2013-04-12
G-4x200
1:47.00
TX District 15-4A
(#2)
2008-04-26
G-4x400
3:50.79
US#50 TX#17
TX Reg 2-4A OUT
(#4)
2011-05-13
G-4x400
3:53.02
US#98 TX#23
TX 4A State Meet
(#3)
2008-04-05
G-4x400
3:53.11
Texas Relays OUT
(#5)
2008-04-18
G-4x400
3:53.15
Lancaster Req Qual OUT
(#4)
2013-04-12
G-4x400
3:55.04
TX#35
TX District 15-4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
G-4x400
3:55.33
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2013-04-27
G-4x400
3:56.22
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#3)
2011-05-03
G-4x400
3:56.82
pre
TX Region I-4A
(#1)
2011-04-13
G-4x400
3:56.95
TX District 7 - 4A
(#1)
2013-04-19
G-4x400
3:57.77
TX 4A Area 15-16
(#3)
2013-03-30
G-4x400
3:59.00
pre
Texas Relays
(#24)
2010-05-03
G-4x400
3:59.05
TX#59
TX 4A Region 1
(#3)
2014-03-29
G-4x400
3:59.06
TX#68 pre
Texas Relays
(#23)
2011-04-01
G-4x400
3:59.15
Joshua Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
G-4x400
4:00.87
Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
(#3)
2011-04-21
G-4x400
4:01.08
Arlington Bowie Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-03-19
G-4x400
4:01.08
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#4)
2013-03-16
G-4x400
4:01.18
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
2013-04-27
G-4x400
4:01.64
TX Region 2-4A
(#7)
2013-04-05
G-4x400
4:01.71
Kennedale Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-02
G-4x400
4:02.13
Mansfield Summit Relays
(#2)
2010-03-13
G-4x400
4:02.52
Arlington Bowie Relays
(#2)
2010-04-14
G-4x400
4:02.83
TX District 8 - 4A
(#2)
2010-03-20
G-4x400
4:02.95
pre
Texas Southern Relays
(#3)
2013-03-22
G-4x400
4:03.76
Cougar Sprintin' Invitational II
(#1)
2015-03-28
G-4x400
4:04.26
pre
Texas Relays
(#47)
2015-03-12
G-4x400
4:04.41
Arlington Seguin CSI II Relays
(#2)
2009-04-17
G-4x400
4:04.56
TX District 8-4A
(#4)
2013-03-16
G-SMR
4:21.57
TX#21
Roosevelt Hayes Relays
(#1)
Link directly to this page