College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Girls Relay
School Name
:
Alonso ( TAMPA, FL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-22
G-4x100
48.68
FL#40
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-22
G-4x100
49.29
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
49.65
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
49.76
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
G-4x100
49.84
pre
Florida Relays
(#16)
2015-02-21
G-4x100
50.37
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
G-4x100
50.68
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
G-4x100
50.81
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-02
G-4x100
50.95
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-03-07
G-4x100
51.03
Nash Higgins Relays
(#4)
2015-03-14
G-4x100
51.65
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-15
G-4x100
52.12
FL 4A District 6
(#3)
2015-02-25
G-4x100
52.17
Wharton Quad
(#1)
2015-04-04
G-4x400
4:05.75
FL#67
Florida Relays
(#19)
2015-03-21
G-4x400
4:05.98
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-22
G-4x400
4:07.33
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-15
G-4x400
4:07.50
FL 4A District 6
(#3)
2015-04-15
G-4x800
10:01.51
FL#56
FL 4A District 6
(#4)
2015-03-21
G-4x800
10:03.14
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-22
G-4x800
10:04.14
FL 4A Region 2
(#8)
2015-04-04
G-4x800
10:16.67
Florida Relays
(#23)
2015-02-28
G-4x800
10:18.10
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-23
G-4x100
49.26
FL#57
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2014-04-23
G-4x100
49.66
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2014-04-01
G-4x100
49.78
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-16
G-4x100
49.79
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2014-04-01
G-4x100
49.79
Hillsborough County Championships
(#5)
2014-04-05
G-4x400
3:59.20
FL#28
Florida Relays
(#8)
2014-04-23
G-4x400
3:59.47
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-01
G-4x400
4:01.00
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
G-4x400
4:01.97
FL 4A State Meet
(#12)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-02
G-4x100
48.36
FL#21
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2013-04-16
G-4x100
48.36
pre
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2013-04-02
G-4x100
49.29
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#2)
2013-04-24
G-4x100
49.43
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2013-03-16
G-4x100
49.70
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#5)
2013-04-16
G-4x100
49.92
FL 4A District 6
(#2)
2013-04-05
G-4x400
4:01.78
FL#40
Florida Relays
(#11)
2013-03-16
G-4x400
4:03.55
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
G-4x100
49.86
FL#72
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-05
G-4x400
4:01.88
FL#36
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#11)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-02
G-4x100
48.36
FL#21
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2013-04-16
G-4x100
48.36
pre
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2015-04-22
G-4x100
48.68
FL#40
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-23
G-4x100
49.26
FL#57
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2013-04-02
G-4x100
49.29
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#2)
2015-04-22
G-4x100
49.29
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2013-04-24
G-4x100
49.43
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
49.65
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-23
G-4x100
49.66
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2013-03-16
G-4x100
49.70
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#5)
2015-03-21
G-4x100
49.76
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-01
G-4x100
49.78
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-16
G-4x100
49.79
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2014-04-01
G-4x100
49.79
Hillsborough County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-04
G-4x100
49.84
pre
Florida Relays
(#16)
2012-03-17
G-4x100
49.86
FL#72
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-16
G-4x100
49.92
FL 4A District 6
(#2)
2015-02-21
G-4x100
50.37
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
G-4x100
50.68
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
G-4x100
50.81
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-02
G-4x100
50.95
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-03-07
G-4x100
51.03
Nash Higgins Relays
(#4)
2015-03-14
G-4x100
51.65
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-15
G-4x100
52.12
FL 4A District 6
(#3)
2015-02-25
G-4x100
52.17
Wharton Quad
(#1)
2014-04-05
G-4x400
3:59.20
FL#28
Florida Relays
(#8)
2014-04-23
G-4x400
3:59.47
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-01
G-4x400
4:01.00
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-05
G-4x400
4:01.78
FL#40
Florida Relays
(#11)
2012-05-05
G-4x400
4:01.88
FL#36
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#11)
2014-05-03
G-4x400
4:01.97
FL 4A State Meet
(#12)
2013-03-16
G-4x400
4:03.55
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#2)
2015-04-04
G-4x400
4:05.75
FL#67
Florida Relays
(#19)
2015-03-21
G-4x400
4:05.98
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-22
G-4x400
4:07.33
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2015-04-15
G-4x400
4:07.50
FL 4A District 6
(#3)
2015-04-15
G-4x800
10:01.51
FL#56
FL 4A District 6
(#4)
2015-03-21
G-4x800
10:03.14
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-22
G-4x800
10:04.14
FL 4A Region 2
(#8)
2015-04-04
G-4x800
10:16.67
Florida Relays
(#23)
2015-02-28
G-4x800
10:18.10
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
Link directly to this page