Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Brunswick ( BRUNSWICK, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 G-4x100 48.29 OH#7 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 G-4x100 48.60 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 G-4x100 48.74 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 G-4x100 49.10 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 49.10 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 49.12 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 49.60 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-05-08 G-4x100 49.76 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 G-4x100 49.92 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 G-4x200 1:44.55 OH#42 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2015-05-08 G-4x200 1:45.31 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.34 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#4)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:54.43 OH#11 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 G-4x400 3:55.74 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 G-4x400 3:56.27 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:57.57 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-01 G-4x400 3:59.60 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 4:02.22 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-06-06 G-4x800 9:19.15 US#81 OH#10 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 G-4x800 9:19.85 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-08 G-4x800 9:29.27 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x800 9:31.11 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-04-11 G-DMR 12:58.90 OH#17 Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2015-06-21 G-4x1M 21:43.08 OH#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#26)
2015-05-01 G-4x16 21:12.00 US#29 OH#2 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 G-4x16 21:41.98 Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:46.21 OH#8 OH Indoor State Meet (#5)
2015-02-22 G-4x200 1:47.45 Kent State HS Open #3 (#3)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:09.92 OH#10 OH Indoor State Meet (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.10 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-06-07 G-4x100 49.58 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.95 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 50.00 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.83 OH#72 OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.07 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-14 G-4x200 1:46.17 NOC Valley Div Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 3:56.71 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 4:00.52 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:00.54 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-06-07 G-4x400 4:00.75 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-14 G-4x400 4:04.00 NOC Valley Div Championships (#4)
2014-05-02 G-4x400 4:04.02 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:48.90 OH#23 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#15)
2014-03-08 G-4x400 4:09.92 OH#14 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#11)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.48 OH#34 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-24 G-4x100 49.49 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.74 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-03 G-4x100 49.94 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:45.29 OH#61 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2013-05-03 G-4x200 1:45.32 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:46.71 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2013-06-08 G-4x400 3:57.98 OH#20 pre OH D1 State Champs (#10)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 3:58.27 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 3:58.94 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-24 G-4x400 4:00.24 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2013-05-03 G-4x400 4:00.77 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x400 4:03.82 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x800 9:28.91 OH#18 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-24 G-4x800 9:33.85 OH D1 Steele District (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 G-4x400 4:05.53 OH#5 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#5)
2013-02-16 G-4x400 4:09.64 Rubber City HS Open (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:54.94 OH#13 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:56.34 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-06-02 G-4x400 3:57.68 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-05-18 G-4x400 3:59.36 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2012-04-27 G-4x400 4:00.91 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 G-4x400 4:04.93 Comet Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x800 9:23.37 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-27 G-4x800 9:38.06 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#3)
2012-05-18 G-4x800 9:38.76 OH D1 Steele District (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 G-4x400 4:04.87 OH#6 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#6)
2012-03-04 G-4x400 4:07.86 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 G-4x100 51.27 OH#62 Lexington Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 G-4x200 1:46.52 OH#92 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 4:17.33 OH#87 Lexington Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 G-4x800 9:31.40 OH#32 OH D1 Amherst District (#4)
2011-04-09 G-4x800 10:15.00 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 G-DMR 12:38.41 OH#3 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-20 G-4x200 1:49.51 OH#23 Kent State #2 (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:56.15 OH#21 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:56.23 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:02.45 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-05-26 G-4x800 9:31.16 OH#29 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#7)
2010-05-22 G-4x800 9:36.22 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-04-24 G-DMR 12:51.23 OH#3 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-07 G-4x200 1:49.16 OH#24 Kent State #3 (#6)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 4:02.39 US#75 OH#8 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#4)
2010-03-07 G-4x400 4:06.42 Kent State #3 (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 G-4x100 48.53 OH#10 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2009-06-06 G-4x100 48.59 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-29 G-4x100 48.68 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 48.94 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 49.00 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x100 49.08 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-09 G-4x100 49.22 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2009-04-25 G-4x100 49.65 Comet Relays (#1)
2009-04-18 G-4x100 49.84 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2009-05-01 G-4x100 49.97 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2009-05-09 G-4x200 1:44.74 OH#44 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.37 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.22 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:46.25 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#12)
2009-05-29 G-4x400 3:57.70 OH#25 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 3:58.03 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-29 G-4x400 3:58.80 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-22 G-4x400 4:00.73 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2009-04-25 G-4x400 4:02.26 Comet Relays (#1)
2009-05-09 G-4x400 4:02.91 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 G-4x400 4:03.75 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2009-04-18 G-4x400 4:04.14 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2009-05-01 G-4x400 4:04.14 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2009-05-29 G-4x800 9:34.57 OH#34 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#8)
2009-04-18 G-DMR 12:42.03 OH#3 Dublin Coffman Classic (#2)

2002 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-04 G-SMR 4:13.49 US#43 OH#3 Dayton Roosevelt Inv (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 G-4x100 48.29 OH#7 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2009-06-06 G-4x100 48.53 OH#10 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2009-06-06 G-4x100 48.59 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2015-06-06 G-4x100 48.60 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2009-05-29 G-4x100 48.68 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2015-06-06 G-4x100 48.74 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 48.94 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x100 49.00 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-05-29 G-4x100 49.08 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-01 G-4x100 49.10 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x100 49.10 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 G-4x100 49.10 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 49.12 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2009-05-09 G-4x100 49.22 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.48 OH#34 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-24 G-4x100 49.49 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-06-07 G-4x100 49.58 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-22 G-4x100 49.60 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2009-04-25 G-4x100 49.65 Comet Relays (#1)
2013-05-31 G-4x100 49.74 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-08 G-4x100 49.76 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2009-04-18 G-4x100 49.84 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2015-04-25 G-4x100 49.92 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2013-05-03 G-4x100 49.94 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 49.95 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2009-05-01 G-4x100 49.97 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 G-4x100 50.00 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2011-04-09 G-4x100 51.27 OH#62 Lexington Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 G-4x200 1:44.55 OH#42 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2009-05-09 G-4x200 1:44.74 OH#44 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:45.29 OH#61 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2015-05-08 G-4x200 1:45.31 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 G-4x200 1:45.32 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:45.37 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:45.83 OH#72 OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2014-05-23 G-4x200 1:46.07 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-14 G-4x200 1:46.17 NOC Valley Div Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 G-4x200 1:46.21 OH#8 OH Indoor State Meet (#5)
2009-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.22 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2009-05-29 G-4x200 1:46.25 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#12)
2015-05-22 G-4x200 1:46.34 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#4)
2011-04-29 G-4x200 1:46.52 OH#92 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#2)
2013-05-24 G-4x200 1:46.71 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2015-02-22 G-4x200 1:47.45 Kent State HS Open #3 (#3)
2014-03-08 G-4x200 1:48.90 OH#23 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#15)
2010-03-07 G-4x200 1:49.16 OH#24 Kent State #3 (#6)
2011-02-20 G-4x200 1:49.51 OH#23 Kent State #2 (#7)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:54.43 OH#11 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:54.94 OH#13 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 G-4x400 3:55.74 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:56.15 OH#21 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2010-05-26 G-4x400 3:56.23 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#5)
2015-06-06 G-4x400 3:56.27 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-25 G-4x400 3:56.34 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 3:56.71 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-29 G-4x400 3:57.57 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-06-02 G-4x400 3:57.68 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2009-05-29 G-4x400 3:57.70 OH#25 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2013-06-08 G-4x400 3:57.98 OH#20 pre OH D1 State Champs (#10)
2009-06-06 G-4x400 3:58.03 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 3:58.27 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-29 G-4x400 3:58.80 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-31 G-4x400 3:58.94 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-18 G-4x400 3:59.36 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2015-05-01 G-4x400 3:59.60 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2013-05-24 G-4x400 4:00.24 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-23 G-4x400 4:00.52 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-30 G-4x400 4:00.54 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-22 G-4x400 4:00.73 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2014-06-07 G-4x400 4:00.75 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2013-05-03 G-4x400 4:00.77 Berea Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 G-4x400 4:00.91 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x400 4:02.22 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2009-04-25 G-4x400 4:02.26 Comet Relays (#1)
2010-03-20 G-4x400 4:02.39 US#75 OH#8 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#4)
2010-05-22 G-4x400 4:02.45 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2009-05-09 G-4x400 4:02.91 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 G-4x400 4:03.75 pre OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2013-05-24 G-4x400 4:03.82 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-14 G-4x400 4:04.00 NOC Valley Div Championships (#4)
2014-05-02 G-4x400 4:04.02 Berea Kiwanis Titan Relays (#3)
2009-04-18 G-4x400 4:04.14 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2009-05-01 G-4x400 4:04.14 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2012-03-17 G-4x400 4:04.87 OH#6 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#6)
2012-04-20 G-4x400 4:04.93 Comet Relays (#1)
2013-03-16 G-4x400 4:05.53 OH#5 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#5)
2010-03-07 G-4x400 4:06.42 Kent State #3 (#3)
2012-03-04 G-4x400 4:07.86 Kent State HS Open #3 (#1)
2013-02-16 G-4x400 4:09.64 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2015-03-07 G-4x400 4:09.92 OH#10 OH Indoor State Meet (#10)
2014-03-08 G-4x400 4:09.92 OH#14 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#11)
2011-04-09 G-4x400 4:17.33 OH#87 Lexington Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 G-4x800 9:19.15 US#81 OH#10 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 G-4x800 9:19.85 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-25 G-4x800 9:23.37 OH#16 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-31 G-4x800 9:28.91 OH#18 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-08 G-4x800 9:29.27 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 G-4x800 9:31.11 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2010-05-26 G-4x800 9:31.16 OH#29 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#7)
2011-05-20 G-4x800 9:31.40 OH#32 OH D1 Amherst District (#4)
2013-05-24 G-4x800 9:33.85 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2009-05-29 G-4x800 9:34.57 OH#34 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#8)
2010-05-22 G-4x800 9:36.22 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2012-04-27 G-4x800 9:38.06 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#3)
2012-05-18 G-4x800 9:38.76 OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2011-04-09 G-4x800 10:15.00 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2002-05-04 G-SMR 4:13.49 US#43 OH#3 Dayton Roosevelt Inv (#4)
2011-04-29 G-DMR 12:38.41 OH#3 Berea Kiwannis Relays (#1)
2009-04-18 G-DMR 12:42.03 OH#3 Dublin Coffman Classic (#2)
2010-04-24 G-DMR 12:51.23 OH#3 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 G-DMR 12:58.90 OH#17 Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2015-06-21 G-4x1M 21:43.08 OH#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#26)
2015-05-01 G-4x16 21:12.00 US#29 OH#2 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 G-4x16 21:41.98 Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State