Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Crete-Monee ( CRETE, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 B-4x100 42.47 IL#28 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 42.63 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 42.73 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.02 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.19 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 44.08 Thornton Township Classic (#5)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.65 IL#71 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.99 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.39 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.51 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.84 Thornton Township Classic (#5)
2015-05-13 B-4x200 1:33.01 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:26.01 IL#63 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:31.24 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:31.28 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:34.94 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:33.08 IL#16 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:33.91 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:34.80 Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:36.05 Greg Foster Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:38.05 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:33.86 IL#35 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:37.19 Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:38.78 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2015-02-21 B-4x400 3:43.23 Greg Foster Invitational (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 B-4x100 42.63 IL#29 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-14 B-4x100 42.87 SAC Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.11 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.25 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.45 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 44.98 LWW Warrior Invitational (#5)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.48 IL#96 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.83 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.58 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2014-05-14 B-4x200 1:33.08 SAC Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:33.15 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:34.70 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#6)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.27 IL#15 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:21.27 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:22.21 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:26.89 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:28.60 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:38.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:34.45 IL#41 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:38.49 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:27.29 IL#7 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:35.70 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#5)
2014-03-15 B-4x400 3:37.43 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-02-15 B-4x400 3:41.05 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:44.54 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.88 IL#35 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-08 B-4x100 43.02 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.27 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.50 LW West Warrior Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 43.80 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.18 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-02 B-4x100 44.20 Rich East Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-05-08 B-4x200 1:31.84 IL#93 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x200 1:31.88 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x200 1:31.89 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:33.40 LW West Warrior Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:33.70 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 B-4x200 1:34.23 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#6)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:24.44 IL#35 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-08 B-4x400 3:25.13 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:29.22 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-04-04 B-4x400 3:33.00 Towner Hawk Classic (#3)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:33.30 LW West Warrior Invitational (#5)
2013-04-06 B-4x400 3:33.40 Blue Smoke Invitational (#4)
2013-05-02 B-4x400 3:34.53 Rich East Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-04 B-4x800 8:38.60 Towner Hawk Classic (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:33.34 IL#19 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:34.87 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2013-02-09 B-4x200 1:38.47 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:33.27 IL#32 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:33.82 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2013-03-09 B-4x400 3:34.56 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-02-09 B-4x400 3:42.84 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.59 IL#29 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.71 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 42.77 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 43.26 SAC Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.70 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 43.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2012-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.04 IL#81 SAC Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:31.50 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:31.60 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:32.58 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:33.50 F/S Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x200 1:33.67 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:20.14 IL#12 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:21.71 IL Boys State Finals (#5)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:22.98 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x400 3:24.30 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x400 3:25.46 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:28.18 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:28.90 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x400 3:33.53 SAC Boys Championship (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:31.49 US#83 IL#6 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:33.10 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2012-02-11 B-4x200 1:37.11 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:28.00 IL#10 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#6)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:31.95 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2012-03-10 B-4x400 3:37.80 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-10 B-4x800 8:40.50 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x800 8:44.70 Gene Armer Invitational (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-07 B-4x100 42.70 IL#38 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 42.71 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 43.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.21 IL#36 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.31 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#15)
2011-04-07 B-4x200 1:29.90 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x200 1:29.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:30.00 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:24.98 IL#68 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:26.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:28.47 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#6)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:31.25 US#51 IL#3 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:32.86 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:36.18 IL#74 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.10 IL#9 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 42.70 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#5)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.85 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-05-12 B-4x100 43.50 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.10 IL#9 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 42.47 IL#28 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 42.59 IL#29 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 42.63 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 42.63 IL#29 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-04-07 B-4x100 42.70 IL#38 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 42.70 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#5)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 42.71 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 42.71 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 42.73 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x100 42.77 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.85 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2014-05-14 B-4x100 42.87 SAC Boys Championships (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 42.88 IL#29 IL Statemeet (#4)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.88 IL#35 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-08 B-4x100 43.02 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.02 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#24)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.11 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.18 pre IL Statemeet (#7)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.19 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.25 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2012-05-09 B-4x100 43.26 SAC Boys Championship (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.27 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.45 Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2010-05-12 B-4x100 43.50 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2010-04-09 B-4x100 43.50 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.50 LW West Warrior Invitational (#3)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 43.70 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x100 43.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 43.80 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 43.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 44.08 Thornton Township Classic (#5)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.18 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-02 B-4x100 44.20 Rich East Boys Invitational (#3)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 44.60 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 44.98 LWW Warrior Invitational (#5)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.74 IL#13 IL Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.77 IL#19 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x200 1:28.92 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#4)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.20 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2002-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.20 IL#9 2A Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.21 IL#36 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#4)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.31 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#15)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.81 pre IL Statemeet (#3)
2011-04-07 B-4x200 1:29.90 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2011-04-28 B-4x200 1:29.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:30.00 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:30.65 IL#71 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.04 IL#81 SAC Boys Championship (#2)
2010-05-12 B-4x200 1:31.06 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:31.25 US#51 IL#3 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:31.48 IL#96 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2012-03-24 B-4x200 1:31.49 US#83 IL#6 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#2)
2010-04-09 B-4x200 1:31.50 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:31.50 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:31.60 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.83 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2013-05-08 B-4x200 1:31.84 IL#93 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x200 1:31.88 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x200 1:31.89 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.99 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.39 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:32.51 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:32.58 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.58 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:32.84 Thornton Township Classic (#5)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:32.86 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2015-05-13 B-4x200 1:33.01 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2014-05-14 B-4x200 1:33.08 SAC Boys Championships (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:33.08 IL#16 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:33.10 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:33.15 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#5)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:33.34 IL#19 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:33.40 LW West Warrior Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:33.50 F/S Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x200 1:33.67 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:33.70 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:33.91 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#1)
2010-03-27 B-4x200 1:33.96 IL#18 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA (#4)
2012-04-26 B-4x200 1:34.00 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2013-05-08 B-4x200 1:34.23 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#6)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:34.45 IL#41 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:34.70 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#6)
2015-03-07 B-4x200 1:34.80 Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:34.87 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 B-4x200 1:36.05 Greg Foster Invitational (#2)
2012-02-11 B-4x200 1:37.11 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:38.05 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2013-02-09 B-4x200 1:38.47 Lonnell Poole Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 B-4x200 1:38.49 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x400 3:20.14 IL#12 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2014-05-30 B-4x400 3:20.27 IL#15 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:21.27 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x400 3:21.71 IL Boys State Finals (#5)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:22.21 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:22.98 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#1)
2012-04-26 B-4x400 3:24.30 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:24.44 IL#35 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:24.98 IL#68 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-08 B-4x400 3:25.13 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#1)
2012-05-09 B-4x400 3:25.46 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:26.01 IL#63 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:26.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:26.89 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:27.29 IL#7 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 B-4x400 3:28.00 IL#10 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#6)
2012-04-14 B-4x400 3:28.18 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:28.47 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#6)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:28.60 Hillcrest Hawk Classic (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x400 3:28.90 Blue Smoke Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 B-4x400 3:29.22 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:31.24 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:31.28 Blue Smoke Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:31.95 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2013-04-04 B-4x400 3:33.00 Towner Hawk Classic (#3)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:33.27 IL#32 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:33.30 LW West Warrior Invitational (#5)
2013-04-06 B-4x400 3:33.40 Blue Smoke Invitational (#4)
2012-05-09 B-4x400 3:33.53 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2013-03-23 B-4x400 3:33.82 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#7)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:33.86 IL#35 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#3)
2013-05-02 B-4x400 3:34.53 Rich East Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 B-4x400 3:34.56 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:35.70 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#5)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:36.18 IL#74 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State