Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Andrew ( TINLEY PARK, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:25.08 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:30.67 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:32.80 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 B-4x100 42.98 IL#46 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.19 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.24 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 44.44 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:33.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:34.50 Bud Mohns Invitational (#4)
2014-04-05 B-4x200 1:35.00 Andrew Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:38.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.19 IL#7 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 42.68 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.19 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 43.40 Andrew Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.41 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2013-05-02 B-4x100 43.60 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.70 Bolingbrook Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.11 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:29.79 IL#30 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.44 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.65 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2013-04-13 B-4x200 1:31.63 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:32.00 Andrew Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.57 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2013-05-02 B-4x200 1:34.70 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 8:33.77 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-25 B-4x800 8:35.09 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-17 B-4x100 43.91 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#8)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 44.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 44.80 Hinsdale C Soph Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.90 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-03 B-4x200 1:33.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#4)
2012-04-25 B-4x200 1:33.20 Hinsdale C Soph Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:33.66 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#9)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:34.00 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.72 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:28.64 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2012-05-03 B-4x400 3:33.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#2)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 8:38.91 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 44.58 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#9)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:35.00 Argo Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:27.80 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#5)
2011-05-05 B-4x400 3:32.00 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#3)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:34.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:35.00 Argo Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:27.12 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#6)
2011-04-09 B-4x800 8:37.00 Argo Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-20 B-4x100 44.46 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#8)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 44.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2010-04-29 B-4x200 1:32.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:34.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2010-04-29 B-4x400 3:32.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2010-05-20 B-4x800 8:31.92 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.11 US#64 IL#1 AA Boys Statemeet (#1)

2002 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.50 IL#10 2A Sectional (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.19 IL#7 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 42.68 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 42.98 IL#46 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.19 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 43.19 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 43.24 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2013-03-30 B-4x100 43.40 Andrew Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 43.41 Bud Mohns Invitational (#1)
2013-05-02 B-4x100 43.60 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2013-04-16 B-4x100 43.70 Bolingbrook Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x100 43.91 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#8)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.11 Bill Jackson Invitational (#6)
2014-04-19 B-4x100 44.44 Bud Mohns Invitational (#3)
2010-05-20 B-4x100 44.46 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#8)
2010-04-29 B-4x100 44.50 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 44.58 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#9)
2012-04-26 B-4x100 44.70 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2012-04-25 B-4x100 44.80 Hinsdale C Soph Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 B-4x100 44.90 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2003-05-31 B-4x200 1:28.11 US#64 IL#1 AA Boys Statemeet (#1)
2002-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.50 IL#10 2A Sectional (#3)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:29.79 IL#30 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.44 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:30.65 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2013-04-13 B-4x200 1:31.63 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-03-30 B-4x200 1:32.00 Andrew Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-04-29 B-4x200 1:32.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.57 Bill Jackson Invitational (#3)
2012-05-03 B-4x200 1:33.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#4)
2012-04-25 B-4x200 1:33.20 Hinsdale C Soph Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 B-4x200 1:33.66 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#9)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:33.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#9)
2012-04-07 B-4x200 1:34.00 Argo Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:34.50 Bud Mohns Invitational (#4)
2010-05-20 B-4x200 1:34.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2013-05-02 B-4x200 1:34.70 Harry McDaniel Classic (#1)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:34.72 Bud Mohns Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:35.00 Argo Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 B-4x200 1:35.00 Andrew Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:27.80 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#5)
2012-05-17 B-4x400 3:28.64 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#7)
2011-05-05 B-4x400 3:32.00 Harry McDaniel Track Classic (#3)
2010-04-29 B-4x400 3:32.90 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2012-05-03 B-4x400 3:33.10 Harry McDaniel Classic (#2)
2011-04-28 B-4x400 3:34.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:35.00 Argo Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x800 8:25.08 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x800 8:27.12 IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 B-4x800 8:30.67 Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2010-05-20 B-4x800 8:31.92 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:32.80 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 8:33.77 IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-25 B-4x800 8:35.09 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2011-04-09 B-4x800 8:37.00 Argo Invitational (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:38.68 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2012-05-17 B-4x800 8:38.91 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State