Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Nick Boersma
School Name: Wenatchee ( WENATCHEE, WA)
Class: 2012

Bookmark and Share


2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-400 49.65 WA#20 4A CBBN Championships (#2)
2012-04-18 B-400 49.75 Chiawana tri (#1)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:49.87 US#9 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-21 B-800 1:51.78 Viking Classic (#1)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:52.83 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-04-28 B-800 1:53.15 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 B-800 1:53.55 Eastmont Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 B-800 1:53.93 4A CBBN Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:55.11 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-14 B-800 1:55.21 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2012-05-02 B-800 1:55.91 Wenatchee quad (#1)
2012-04-18 B-800 1:58.48 Chiawana tri (#1)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:59.15 pre 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-04-26 B-800 1:59.41 Davis quad (#1)
2012-05-02 B-1600 4:20.20 WA#46 Wenatchee quad (#3)
2012-04-14 B-1600 4:20.59 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 B-Mile 4:17.07 WA#11 Shelton Invitational (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-12 B-600 1:22.09 US#21 WA#1 UW Open Meet (#)
2012-02-26 B-800 1:53.12 US#10 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:24.40 WA#12 Washington Class 4A (#6)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:49.00 Nike Pre-Nationals (#7)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 15:50.00 WA GSL/CBBN Regional (#6)
2011-11-12 B-5k_XC 16:14.40 NXN Northwest (#20)
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 15:06.85 WA#11 Sundodger Invitational (#3)
2011-10-20 B-3m_XC 15:11.00 CBBN 4A District (#3)
2011-10-08 B-3m_XC 15:21.33 Richland Invitational (#3)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 15:33.50 Sunfair Invitational (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 B-800 1:52.44 US#57 WA#3 WA 4A State (#3)
2011-04-30 B-800 1:54.33 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 B-800 1:55.66 pre WA 4A State (#2)
2011-04-16 B-800 1:55.75 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2011-04-23 B-800 1:56.13 Hermiston Kiwanis (#1)
2011-05-21 B-800 1:56.74 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2011-04-01 B-800 1:57.31 Eastmont Invitational (#3)
2011-05-21 B-800 1:58.09 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2011-03-17 B-800 1:59.81 Eastmont Quad (#1)
2011-05-13 B-800 1:59.82 WA 4A CBBN League Championships (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-19 B-800 2:01.42 WA#5 WSU Indoor Open II (#11)

2010 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 B-5k_XC 15:51.00 WA#38 4A WA State XC (#11)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:17.00 WA#17 WA Regional XC 4A (#10)
2010-10-21 B-3m_XC 15:47.60 WA District XC Class 4 (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-800 1:57.29 WA#48 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2010-05-22 B-800 1:57.66 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2010-05-06 B-800 1:57.70 Kamiakin CBBN#5 (#1)
2010-05-14 B-800 1:58.29 WA 4A CBBN Championships (#4)

2009 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 B-5k_XC 16:20.00 WA 4A State Meet (#44)
2009-10-10 B-3m_XC 15:38.00 WA#27 Richland Invitational (#15)
2009-10-22 B-3m_XC 15:47.40 WA 4A CBBN Districts (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-400 49.65 WA#20 4A CBBN Championships (#2)
2012-04-18 B-400 49.75 Chiawana tri (#1)
2012-02-12 B-600 1:22.09 US#21 WA#1 UW Open Meet (#)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:49.87 US#9 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-21 B-800 1:51.78 Viking Classic (#1)
2011-05-28 B-800 1:52.44 US#57 WA#3 WA 4A State (#3)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:52.83 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-02-26 B-800 1:53.12 US#10 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 B-800 1:53.15 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 B-800 1:53.55 Eastmont Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 B-800 1:53.93 4A CBBN Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 B-800 1:54.33 Shoreline Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 B-800 1:55.11 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-14 B-800 1:55.21 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 B-800 1:55.66 pre WA 4A State (#2)
2011-04-16 B-800 1:55.75 Pasco Invitational (#3)
2012-05-02 B-800 1:55.91 Wenatchee quad (#1)
2011-04-23 B-800 1:56.13 Hermiston Kiwanis (#1)
2011-05-21 B-800 1:56.74 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2010-05-22 B-800 1:57.29 WA#48 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2011-04-01 B-800 1:57.31 Eastmont Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 B-800 1:57.66 WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2010-05-06 B-800 1:57.70 Kamiakin CBBN#5 (#1)
2011-05-21 B-800 1:58.09 pre WA 4A Eastern Regional (#2)
2010-05-14 B-800 1:58.29 WA 4A CBBN Championships (#4)
2012-04-18 B-800 1:58.48 Chiawana tri (#1)
2012-05-19 B-800 1:59.15 pre 4A Eastern Regional (#1)
2012-04-26 B-800 1:59.41 Davis quad (#1)
2011-03-17 B-800 1:59.81 Eastmont Quad (#1)
2011-05-13 B-800 1:59.82 WA 4A CBBN League Championships (#1)
2011-02-19 B-800 2:01.42 WA#5 WSU Indoor Open II (#11)
2012-05-02 B-1600 4:20.20 WA#46 Wenatchee quad (#3)
2012-04-14 B-1600 4:20.59 Pasco Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 B-Mile 4:17.07 WA#11 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2011-11-05 B-5k_XC 15:24.40 WA#12 Washington Class 4A (#6)
2011-09-24 B-5k_XC 15:49.00 Nike Pre-Nationals (#7)
2011-10-29 B-5k_XC 15:50.00 WA GSL/CBBN Regional (#6)
2010-11-06 B-5k_XC 15:51.00 WA#38 4A WA State XC (#11)
2011-11-12 B-5k_XC 16:14.40 NXN Northwest (#20)
2009-11-07 B-5k_XC 16:20.00 WA 4A State Meet (#44)
2011-09-17 B-3m_XC 15:06.85 WA#11 Sundodger Invitational (#3)
2011-10-20 B-3m_XC 15:11.00 CBBN 4A District (#3)
2010-10-30 B-3m_XC 15:17.00 WA#17 WA Regional XC 4A (#10)
2011-10-08 B-3m_XC 15:21.33 Richland Invitational (#3)
2011-10-01 B-3m_XC 15:33.50 Sunfair Invitational (#8)
2009-10-10 B-3m_XC 15:38.00 WA#27 Richland Invitational (#15)
2009-10-22 B-3m_XC 15:47.40 WA 4A CBBN Districts (#6)
2010-10-21 B-3m_XC 15:47.60 WA District XC Class 4 (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State