Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Jeramey Hampton
School Name: North Gwinnett ( SUWANEE, GA)
Class: 2015
College Choice: University of Georgia, GA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 B-400 48.08 GA#11 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 B-400 49.17 GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 B-400 49.17 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-18 B-400 49.32 Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 B-400 49.53 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 B-400 49.84 GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2015-06-21 B-800 1:50.93 US#22 GA#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2015-05-16 B-800 1:53.57 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-04-04 B-800 1:54.23 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#2)
2015-05-16 B-800 1:55.44 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-03-14 B-800 1:57.32 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2015-03-30 B-800 1:58.03 Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 B-800 1:59.41 GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2015-04-23 B-800 1:59.88 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 B-800 1:59.88 GA 7A Region 7 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-07 B-400 47.80 US#88 GA#7 pre USATF JO Region 4 (#2)
2014-07-07 B-400 47.81 USATF JO Region 4 (#5)
2014-07-27 B-400 47.95 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#3)
2014-05-10 B-400 48.11 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#3)
2014-06-15 B-400 48.12 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#1)
2014-04-26 B-400 48.77 GA 6A Sectional B (#3)
2014-05-10 B-400 49.17 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#5)
2014-03-11 B-400 49.40 Gary Billion All Comers Meet (#2)
2014-04-17 B-400 49.60 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2014-05-10 B-800 1:51.84 US#42 GA#2 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 B-800 1:51.86 Golden South Classic (#1)
2014-04-05 B-800 1:51.93 Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite (#1)
2014-06-21 B-800 1:53.18 Brooks PR Invitational (#6)
2014-07-27 B-800 1:54.56 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#3)
2014-05-10 B-800 1:54.67 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#2)
2014-07-07 B-800 1:55.26 USATF JO Region 4 (#1)
2014-03-08 B-800 1:55.59 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2014-04-26 B-800 1:56.28 GA 6A Sectional B (#5)
2014-06-15 B-800 1:56.80 NB Outdoor Nationals (#32)
2014-07-27 B-800 1:59.49 USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#7)
2014-04-17 B-800 1:59.73 GA 6A Region 7 (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-22 B-800 1:53.72 US#15 GA#1 UK HS Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 B-400 49.38 GA#28 GA 6A Sectional B (#3)
2013-05-04 B-400 49.51 pre GA 6A Boys State Champs (#4)
2013-03-29 B-400 49.61 Battle at the Branch Invitational (#1)
2013-07-07 B-400 49.81 pre USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#10)
2013-07-24 B-800 1:53.35 GA#4 USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#2)
2013-04-05 B-800 1:55.00 Florida Relays (#8)
2013-05-04 B-800 1:55.13 pre GA 6A Boys State Champs (#1)
2013-07-24 B-800 1:55.32 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#2)
2013-07-07 B-800 1:55.61 USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-05-04 B-800 1:57.45 GA 6A Boys State Champs (#4)
2013-03-27 B-800 1:57.67 Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2013-04-27 B-800 1:57.92 GA 6A Sectional B (#3)
2013-03-09 B-800 1:58.37 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#5)
2013-04-19 B-800 1:58.73 GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#3)
2013-04-19 B-800 1:59.30 pre GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-08-04 B-400 49.67 GA#63 pre AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#12)
2012-07-15 B-800 1:53.41 GA#10 AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#1)
2012-08-04 B-800 1:53.93 AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#2)
2012-07-15 B-800 1:59.22 pre AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#2)
2012-04-20 B-800 1:59.25 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#4)
2012-05-12 B-800 1:59.42 pre Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#11)
2012-04-28 B-800 1:59.96 Class AAAAA Section East (#5)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-07 B-400 47.80 US#88 GA#7 pre USATF JO Region 4 (#2)
2014-07-07 B-400 47.81 USATF JO Region 4 (#5)
2014-07-27 B-400 47.95 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#3)
2015-05-16 B-400 48.08 GA#11 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#2)
2014-05-10 B-400 48.11 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#3)
2014-06-15 B-400 48.12 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#1)
2014-04-26 B-400 48.77 GA 6A Sectional B (#3)
2015-04-23 B-400 49.17 GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 B-400 49.17 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2014-05-10 B-400 49.17 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 B-400 49.32 Beef-O-Brady's Jefferson Dragon Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 B-400 49.38 GA#28 GA 6A Sectional B (#3)
2014-03-11 B-400 49.40 Gary Billion All Comers Meet (#2)
2013-05-04 B-400 49.51 pre GA 6A Boys State Champs (#4)
2015-05-16 B-400 49.53 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#4)
2014-04-17 B-400 49.60 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2013-03-29 B-400 49.61 Battle at the Branch Invitational (#1)
2012-08-04 B-400 49.67 GA#63 pre AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#12)
2013-07-07 B-400 49.81 pre USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#10)
2015-05-02 B-400 49.84 GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2015-06-21 B-800 1:50.93 US#22 GA#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2014-05-10 B-800 1:51.84 US#42 GA#2 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 B-800 1:51.86 Golden South Classic (#1)
2014-04-05 B-800 1:51.93 Mobile Challenge of Champions Invite (#1)
2014-06-21 B-800 1:53.18 Brooks PR Invitational (#6)
2013-07-24 B-800 1:53.35 GA#4 USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#2)
2012-07-15 B-800 1:53.41 GA#10 AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#1)
2015-05-16 B-800 1:53.57 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#1)
2014-02-22 B-800 1:53.72 US#15 GA#1 UK HS Invitational (#2)
2012-08-04 B-800 1:53.93 AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#2)
2015-04-04 B-800 1:54.23 Mobile Challenge of Champions (#2)
2014-07-27 B-800 1:54.56 pre USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#3)
2014-05-10 B-800 1:54.67 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#2)
2013-04-05 B-800 1:55.00 Florida Relays (#8)
2013-05-04 B-800 1:55.13 pre GA 6A Boys State Champs (#1)
2014-07-07 B-800 1:55.26 USATF JO Region 4 (#1)
2013-07-24 B-800 1:55.32 pre USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#2)
2015-05-16 B-800 1:55.44 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#2)
2014-03-08 B-800 1:55.59 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2013-07-07 B-800 1:55.61 USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-04-26 B-800 1:56.28 GA 6A Sectional B (#5)
2014-06-15 B-800 1:56.80 NB Outdoor Nationals (#32)
2015-03-14 B-800 1:57.32 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2013-05-04 B-800 1:57.45 GA 6A Boys State Champs (#4)
2013-03-27 B-800 1:57.67 Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2013-04-27 B-800 1:57.92 GA 6A Sectional B (#3)
2015-03-30 B-800 1:58.03 Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2013-03-09 B-800 1:58.37 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#5)
2013-04-19 B-800 1:58.73 GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#3)
2012-07-15 B-800 1:59.22 pre AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#2)
2012-04-20 B-800 1:59.25 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#4)
2013-04-19 B-800 1:59.30 pre GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2015-05-02 B-800 1:59.41 GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2012-05-12 B-800 1:59.42 pre Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#11)
2014-07-27 B-800 1:59.49 USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#7)
2014-04-17 B-800 1:59.73 GA 6A Region 7 (#2)
2015-04-23 B-800 1:59.88 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 B-800 1:59.88 GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2012-04-28 B-800 1:59.96 Class AAAAA Section East (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State