Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Zion-Benton Twnshp ( ZION, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 B-4x100 42.64 IL#33 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 42.85 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.44 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 43.47 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.48 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 43.58 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.58 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 B-4x100 44.34 Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.34 IL#96 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.39 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.64 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:33.00 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:33.03 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:22.27 IL#26 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:22.38 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:25.00 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:27.58 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:29.08 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:31.33 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 B-SMR 3:42.89 IL#13 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 B-DMR 11:16.10 IL#31 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:34.62 IL#35 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:35.41 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#5)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:30.99 IL#17 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x400 3:34.32 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 B-4x400 3:43.81 Dan Phillips Relays (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 B-4x100 42.49 IL#20 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 42.72 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.21 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.28 Lyons Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.47 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.09 IL#26 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.59 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:30.19 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.66 Lyons Relays (#4)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:30.70 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.73 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-05-01 B-4x200 1:31.00 Grant Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:31.16 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.64 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.09 IL#37 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:25.86 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:26.78 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:27.19 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-04-12 B-4x400 3:32.50 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:33.42 Lyons Relays (#5)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:33.43 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2014-05-01 B-4x400 3:34.00 Grant Bulldog Invitational (#3)
2014-05-15 B-4x800 8:21.00 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2014-05-02 B-4x800 8:27.78 Wanner Knights Invitational (#12)
2014-04-19 B-4x800 8:31.81 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2014-04-25 B-SMR 3:39.82 IL#5 Lyons Relays (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:36.46 IL#90 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#8)
2014-03-29 B-4x400 3:38.98 IL#93 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#8)
2014-03-22 B-4x400 3:39.75 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#8)
2014-03-29 B-4x800 8:48.68 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#5)
2014-03-14 B-4x800 8:49.00 Dan Phillips Relays (#4)
2014-03-14 B-SMR 3:45.87 IL#3 Dan Phillips Relays (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.43 IL#16 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.71 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 42.90 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 42.94 North Suburban Conference Boys (#1)
2013-04-08 B-4x100 43.80 Lake Zurich / Zion Benton Boys Dual (#1)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.10 Deerfield Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.65 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.66 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:28.48 IL#7 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:29.38 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.73 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2013-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.03 North Suburban Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.10 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.37 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:33.40 Deerfield Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x200 1:34.34 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 8:38.26 North Suburban Conference Boys (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:34.19 IL#29 Lake Michigan Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:38.01 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#10)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:44.07 Lake Michigan Invitational (#14)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.23 IL#72 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.38 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#30)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.77 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.00 Ron Gummerson Classic (#5)
2012-04-09 B-4x100 44.60 Zion-Benton/Lake Zurich Boys Dual (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 44.75 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.34 IL#94 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#4)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:31.68 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.10 Ron Gummerson Classic (#2)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:33.09 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:33.15 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2012-04-09 B-4x200 1:33.90 Zion-Benton/Lake Zurich Boys Dual (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:32.43 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#9)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:40.68 Lake Michigan Invitational (#8)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.40 IL#23 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 42.90 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.45 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 43.66 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2011-04-25 B-4x100 43.90 Lake Zurich/Zion Benton Dual (#2)
2011-04-24 B-4x100 44.50 Lake Forest Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 44.50 Urbana Boys Track Open (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.50 Deerfield Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.20 IL#35 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:29.65 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.68 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#18)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:29.90 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:30.98 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:31.70 Deerfield Invitational (#1)
2011-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.80 Lake Forest Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:33.70 Urbana Boys Track Open (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:24.10 IL#63 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#7)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:26.19 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:26.95 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2011-04-24 B-4x400 3:30.30 Lake Forest Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:31.70 Deerfield Invitational (#3)
2011-04-16 B-4x400 3:31.80 Urbana Boys Track Open (#1)
2011-04-25 B-4x400 3:32.60 Lake Zurich/Zion Benton Dual (#1)
2011-04-24 B-4x800 8:35.60 Lake Forest Invitational (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:37.95 Lake Michigan Invitational (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.47 IL#27 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 42.54 North Suburban Conference (#2)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 42.65 Wanner Knights Invite (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.40 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 43.60 Urbana Open (#1)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.60 Lake Forest Invite (#1)
2010-04-19 B-4x100 43.80 Stevenson Triangular (#2)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.70 IL#36 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.40 IL#23 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 42.43 IL#16 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.47 IL#27 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x100 42.49 IL#20 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 42.54 North Suburban Conference (#2)
2015-05-01 B-4x100 42.64 IL#33 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 42.65 Wanner Knights Invite (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 42.71 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2014-05-02 B-4x100 42.72 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 42.85 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 42.90 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 42.90 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 42.94 North Suburban Conference Boys (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 43.21 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.23 IL#72 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#2)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 43.28 Lyons Relays (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x100 43.38 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#30)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.40 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x100 43.44 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#27)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.45 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2014-05-30 B-4x100 43.47 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 43.47 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 B-4x100 43.48 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#2)
2009-01-01 B-4x100 43.50 IL#53 Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 B-4x100 43.58 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 43.58 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x100 43.60 Urbana Open (#1)
2010-04-24 B-4x100 43.60 Lake Forest Invite (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x100 43.66 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.77 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2013-04-08 B-4x100 43.80 Lake Zurich / Zion Benton Boys Dual (#1)
2010-04-19 B-4x100 43.80 Stevenson Triangular (#2)
2011-04-25 B-4x100 43.90 Lake Zurich/Zion Benton Dual (#2)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 44.00 Ron Gummerson Classic (#5)
2013-04-06 B-4x100 44.10 Deerfield Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 B-4x100 44.34 Lake Forest Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-04-24 B-4x100 44.50 Lake Forest Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 44.50 Urbana Boys Track Open (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.50 Deerfield Invitational (#2)
2012-04-09 B-4x100 44.60 Zion-Benton/Lake Zurich Boys Dual (#1)
2013-04-13 B-4x100 44.65 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 44.66 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 44.75 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:28.48 IL#7 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2002-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.71 US#86 IL#7 State Boys 2A (#6)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.09 IL#26 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.20 IL#35 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#3)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:29.38 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.59 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:29.65 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.68 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#18)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:29.70 IL#36 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#4)
2009-05-30 B-4x200 1:29.72 IL#28 pre IL Statemeet (#16)
2013-05-25 B-4x200 1:29.73 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#6)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:29.90 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:30.01 Wanner Knights Invite (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.03 North Suburban Conference Boys (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:30.19 Wanner Knights Invitational (#5)
2010-05-15 B-4x200 1:30.37 North Suburban Conference (#2)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:30.65 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:30.66 Lyons Relays (#4)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:30.70 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.73 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2011-04-29 B-4x200 1:30.98 Wanner Knights Invitational (#2)
2014-05-01 B-4x200 1:31.00 Grant Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:31.10 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:31.16 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#3)
2015-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.34 IL#96 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.34 IL#94 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.37 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:31.64 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:31.68 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:31.70 Deerfield Invitational (#1)
2009-01-01 B-4x200 1:31.75 Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational (#5)
2011-04-24 B-4x200 1:31.80 Lake Forest Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.10 Ron Gummerson Classic (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:32.20 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:32.39 Wanner Knights Invitational (#8)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.64 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 B-4x200 1:33.00 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:33.03 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2012-04-14 B-4x200 1:33.09 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:33.15 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2013-04-06 B-4x200 1:33.40 Deerfield Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:33.70 Urbana Boys Track Open (#1)
2012-04-09 B-4x200 1:33.90 Zion-Benton/Lake Zurich Boys Dual (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:34.19 IL#29 Lake Michigan Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 B-4x200 1:34.34 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2015-03-21 B-4x200 1:34.62 IL#35 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 B-4x200 1:35.00 Urbana Open (#3)
2015-03-28 B-4x200 1:35.41 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#5)
2014-03-22 B-4x200 1:36.46 IL#90 Lake Michigan Boys Invitational (#8)
2011-03-26 B-4x200 1:37.95 Lake Michigan Invitational (#6)
2013-03-23 B-4x200 1:38.01 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#10)
2008-05-24 B-4x400 3:17.09 US#52 IL#1 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#1)
2010-05-28 B-4x400 3:22.25 IL#25 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:22.27 IL#26 Wanner Knights Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:22.38 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x400 3:22.70 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2014-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.09 IL#37 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:24.10 IL#63 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#7)
2010-04-24 B-4x400 3:25.00 Lake Forest Invite (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:25.00 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x400 3:25.10 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2010-05-15 B-4x400 3:25.85 North Suburban Conference (#1)
2014-05-15 B-4x400 3:25.86 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x400 3:26.19 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2014-05-02 B-4x400 3:26.78 Wanner Knights Invitational (#4)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:26.95 Wanner Knights Invitational (#6)
2014-05-09 B-4x400 3:27.19 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 B-4x400 3:27.58 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2010-04-17 B-4x400 3:27.90 Urbana Open (#1)
2010-04-10 B-4x400 3:28.00 Deerfield Invite (#1)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:29.08 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2011-04-24 B-4x400 3:30.30 Lake Forest Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x400 3:30.99 IL#17 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 B-4x400 3:31.33 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:31.70 Deerfield Invitational (#3)
2011-04-16 B-4x400 3:31.80 Urbana Boys Track Open (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:32.43 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#9)
2014-04-12 B-4x400 3:32.50 Deerfield Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-25 B-4x400 3:32.60 Lake Zurich/Zion Benton Dual (#1)
2014-04-25 B-4x400 3:33.42 Lyons Relays (#5)
2014-04-19 B-4x400 3:33.43 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2014-05-01 B-4x400 3:34.00 Grant Bulldog Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State