Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Eastwood ( PEMBERVILLE, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 B-4x100 43.05 OH#33 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 43.30 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 43.51 Oak Harbour Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.77 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:21.10 OH#20 OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:21.63 Eastwood Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.74 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:22.91 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:23.01 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.42 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#2)
2015-06-06 B-4x800 7:53.66 OH#7 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 7:56.55 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:01.83 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:04.00 Oak Harbour Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 B-4x100 42.82 OH#21 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.90 pre OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 43.15 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 B-4x100 43.31 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.50 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x100 43.50 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 B-4x100 43.66 Northern Buckeye Conference Championships (#1)
2014-04-24 B-4x100 43.75 Eastwood Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 B-4x400 3:18.01 US#87 OH#4 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:18.09 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:21.20 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:21.84 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-04-24 B-4x400 3:23.77 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2014-05-17 B-4x400 3:24.53 Northern Buckeye Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x400 3:24.95 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x800 7:52.65 OH#11 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x800 7:55.79 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:01.50 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:31.87 US#84 OH#10 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#2)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:33.79 Rubber City HS Open (#9)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 B-4x100 43.23 OH#42 OH D2 State Champs (#6)
2013-06-01 B-4x100 43.29 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2013-06-01 B-4x100 43.56 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 43.65 pre OH D2 State Champs (#7)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.72 Eastwood Relays (#2)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 43.98 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.99 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.20 OH#86 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.44 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2013-06-01 B-4x400 3:20.91 OH#19 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:21.63 OH D2 State Champs (#4)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:22.37 pre OH D2 State Champs (#2)
2013-06-01 B-4x400 3:24.20 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2013-06-01 B-4x800 8:04.93 OH#42 OH D2 Region 6 (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:32.80 OH#16 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#4)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:33.99 Rubber City HS Open (#6)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:32.47 OH#19 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.07 OH#45 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 43.34 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.37 Eastwood Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 43.51 Northern Buckeye Conference Championship (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 43.52 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.55 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.60 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.65 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2012-05-05 B-4x100 43.86 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:31.59 Northern Buckeye Conference Championship (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.00 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#4)
2012-05-05 B-4x200 1:32.31 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:32.42 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#9)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.56 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.90 Eastwood Invitational (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:31.86 OH#14 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:32.98 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2012-01-21 B-4x200 1:35.93 U of Findlay HS Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:32.08 OH#23 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 B-4x100 43.03 OH#41 OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 43.15 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 43.41 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-14 B-4x100 43.48 Suburban Lakes Conf Championships (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.65 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 43.68 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.74 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 43.95 U of Toledo HS Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.34 Whittmer Gold Invitational (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:29.95 OH#49 pre OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:30.29 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:30.35 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:30.52 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.49 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.29 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:32.29 U of Toledo HS Invitational (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:32.40 Larry Kohring Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.42 Whittmer Gold Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:24.88 OH#54 pre OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:32.14 Whittmer Gold Invitational (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.95 US#88 OH#15 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#4)
2011-02-20 B-4x200 1:34.10 Kent State #2 (#8)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:28.54 OH#7 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 B-4x100 43.40 OH#69 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#6)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 44.00 pre OH D2 Region - Lexington (#7)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:32.30 US#92 OH#16 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#4)
2010-02-21 B-4x200 1:33.90 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x400 3:32.88 OH#22 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.00 OH#33 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.03 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.13 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#5)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.37 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.64 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.84 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.99 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2009-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.18 Suburban Lakes League (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:21.82 OH#27 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:23.43 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#3)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:23.74 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.47 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#3)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-07 B-4x800 7:50.66 US#39 OH#7 Div 2 Statemeet (#1)

2002 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-01 B-4x800 7:53.00 US#37 OH#9 Regional (#1)
2002-06-08 B-4x800 7:56.00 State Meet Div 2 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 B-4x100 42.82 OH#21 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 42.90 pre OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.00 OH#33 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.03 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 43.03 OH#41 OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 43.05 OH#33 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.07 OH#45 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.13 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#5)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 43.15 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 43.15 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 B-4x100 43.20 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 43.23 OH#42 OH D2 State Champs (#6)
2013-06-01 B-4x100 43.29 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x100 43.30 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2014-05-31 B-4x100 43.31 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 43.34 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x100 43.37 Eastwood Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x100 43.37 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#4)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 43.40 OH#69 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#6)
2011-06-04 B-4x100 43.41 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-14 B-4x100 43.48 Suburban Lakes Conf Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x100 43.50 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#1)
2014-05-10 B-4x100 43.50 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2012-05-12 B-4x100 43.51 Northern Buckeye Conference Championship (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x100 43.51 Oak Harbour Invitational (#2)
2012-06-02 B-4x100 43.52 OH D2 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.55 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2013-06-01 B-4x100 43.56 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2012-05-26 B-4x100 43.60 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.64 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.65 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 43.65 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2013-06-08 B-4x100 43.65 pre OH D2 State Champs (#7)
2014-05-17 B-4x100 43.66 Northern Buckeye Conference Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x100 43.68 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#5)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.72 Eastwood Relays (#2)
2011-05-20 B-4x100 43.74 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2014-04-24 B-4x100 43.75 Eastwood Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x100 43.77 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2009-05-30 B-4x100 43.84 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#2)
2012-05-05 B-4x100 43.86 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x100 43.95 U of Toledo HS Invitational (#3)
2013-05-11 B-4x100 43.98 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x100 43.99 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2010-05-29 B-4x100 44.00 pre OH D2 Region - Lexington (#7)
2011-04-09 B-4x100 44.34 Whittmer Gold Invitational (#2)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:29.95 OH#49 pre OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2011-06-04 B-4x200 1:30.29 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:30.35 OH D2 Lexington Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:30.52 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.20 OH#86 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.44 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2011-05-28 B-4x200 1:31.49 pre OH D2 Lexington Regional (#5)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:31.59 Northern Buckeye Conference Championship (#1)
2012-03-17 B-4x200 1:31.86 OH#14 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#1)
2014-03-08 B-4x200 1:31.87 US#84 OH#10 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#2)
2011-03-19 B-4x200 1:31.95 US#88 OH#15 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#4)
2009-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.99 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.00 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#4)
2009-05-16 B-4x200 1:32.18 Suburban Lakes League (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:32.29 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2011-04-16 B-4x200 1:32.29 U of Toledo HS Invitational (#2)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:32.30 US#92 OH#16 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#4)
2012-05-05 B-4x200 1:32.31 Oak Harbor Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:32.40 Larry Kohring Relays (#1)
2011-04-09 B-4x200 1:32.42 Whittmer Gold Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 B-4x200 1:32.42 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#9)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:32.56 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#4)
2013-03-16 B-4x200 1:32.80 OH#16 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#4)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:32.90 Eastwood Invitational (#2)
2012-02-18 B-4x200 1:32.98 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2014-02-22 B-4x200 1:33.79 Rubber City HS Open (#9)
2010-02-21 B-4x200 1:33.90 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2013-02-16 B-4x200 1:33.99 Rubber City HS Open (#6)
2011-02-20 B-4x200 1:34.10 Kent State #2 (#8)
2012-01-21 B-4x200 1:35.93 U of Findlay HS Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 B-4x400 3:18.01 US#87 OH#4 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:18.09 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2013-06-01 B-4x400 3:20.91 OH#19 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:21.10 OH#20 OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-23 B-4x400 3:21.20 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#1)
2015-04-24 B-4x400 3:21.63 Eastwood Relays (#2)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:21.63 OH D2 State Champs (#4)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:21.74 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:21.82 OH#27 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#4)
2014-06-07 B-4x400 3:21.84 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2013-06-08 B-4x400 3:22.37 pre OH D2 State Champs (#2)
2015-05-30 B-4x400 3:22.91 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2015-06-06 B-4x400 3:23.01 pre OH D2 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.42 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#2)
2009-05-30 B-4x400 3:23.43 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#3)
2009-06-06 B-4x400 3:23.74 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2014-04-24 B-4x400 3:23.77 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2013-06-01 B-4x400 3:24.20 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:24.47 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#3)
2014-05-17 B-4x400 3:24.53 Northern Buckeye Conference Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 B-4x400 3:24.88 OH#54 pre OH D2 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-31 B-4x400 3:24.95 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2011-03-19 B-4x400 3:28.54 OH#7 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)
2012-03-17 B-4x400 3:32.08 OH#23 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#6)
2011-04-09 B-4x400 3:32.14 Whittmer Gold Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 B-4x400 3:32.47 OH#19 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#3)
2010-03-20 B-4x400 3:32.88 OH#22 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#4)
2003-06-07 B-4x800 7:50.66 US#39 OH#7 Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2014-05-31 B-4x800 7:52.65 OH#11 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2002-06-01 B-4x800 7:53.00 US#37 OH#9 Regional (#1)
2015-06-06 B-4x800 7:53.66 OH#7 OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 B-4x800 7:55.79 OH D2 State Meet (#2)
2002-06-08 B-4x800 7:56.00 State Meet Div 2 (#1)
2015-05-30 B-4x800 7:56.55 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:01.50 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#1)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:01.83 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:04.00 Oak Harbour Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 B-4x800 8:04.93 OH#42 OH D2 Region 6 (#6)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State