College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Peyton Chapman
School Name
:
Bolingbrook ( BOLINGBROOK, IL)
Class:
2015
College Choice:
University of Iowa, IA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-28
B-400
49.71
IL#41
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#4)
2015-05-09
B-400
50.60
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
B-400
50.74
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
B-400
51.65
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2015-06-13
B-800
1:54.71
IL#18
Midwest Distance Classic
(#10)
2015-05-30
B-800
1:54.99
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#10)
2015-06-21
B-800
1:55.68
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#13)
2015-05-02
B-800
1:55.74
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-800
1:55.89
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-22
B-800
1:56.68
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-14
B-800
1:57.04
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
B-800
1:58.47
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
B-800
1:59.46
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
B-400
51.36
IL#21
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-400
52.04
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-18
B-400
52.70
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
B-600
1:25.63
IL#8
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
B-600
1:26.60
Bolingbrook Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-02-21
B-800
1:56.94
US#85 IL#4
UK HS Invitational
(#9)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
B-400
50.85
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2014-05-23
B-400
51.09
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-03
B-400
51.71
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2014-05-10
B-400
51.76
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
B-400
50.69
IL#82
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-04
B-400
51.31
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-27
B-400
51.37
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2013-06-09
B-400
51.71
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#6)
2013-05-08
B-400
51.83
F/S
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-07-24
B-800
1:58.94
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#21)
2013-07-14
B-800
1:59.81
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2013-06-23
B-800
2:00.54
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#2)
2013-06-09
B-800
2:01.03
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#1)
2013-05-13
B-800
2:01.28
Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
B-800
2:04.08
Ottawa Boys ABC Meet
(#5)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
B-800
2:03.08
IL#70
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-25
B-800
2:02.07
Race Under the Lights
(#8)
2012-05-17
B-800
2:02.90
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#9)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-28
B-400
49.71
IL#41
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#4)
2015-05-09
B-400
50.60
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
B-400
50.69
IL#82
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
B-400
50.74
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
B-400
50.85
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2014-05-23
B-400
51.09
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-04
B-400
51.31
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
B-400
51.36
IL#21
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-04-27
B-400
51.37
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2015-04-23
B-400
51.65
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2014-05-03
B-400
51.71
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2013-06-09
B-400
51.71
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#6)
2014-05-10
B-400
51.76
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-08
B-400
51.83
F/S
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
B-400
52.04
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-18
B-400
52.70
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
B-600
1:25.63
IL#8
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
B-600
1:26.60
Bolingbrook Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-06-13
B-800
1:54.71
IL#18
Midwest Distance Classic
(#10)
2015-05-30
B-800
1:54.99
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#10)
2015-06-21
B-800
1:55.68
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#13)
2015-05-02
B-800
1:55.74
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
B-800
1:55.89
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-22
B-800
1:56.68
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-02-21
B-800
1:56.94
US#85 IL#4
UK HS Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-14
B-800
1:57.04
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
B-800
1:58.47
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2013-07-24
B-800
1:58.94
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#21)
2015-04-11
B-800
1:59.46
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#1)
2013-07-14
B-800
1:59.81
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2013-06-23
B-800
2:00.54
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#2)
2013-06-09
B-800
2:01.03
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#1)
2013-05-13
B-800
2:01.28
Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-800
2:02.07
Race Under the Lights
(#8)
2012-05-17
B-800
2:02.90
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#9)
2013-03-23
B-800
2:03.08
IL#70
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-13
B-800
2:04.08
Ottawa Boys ABC Meet
(#5)
Link directly to this page