Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Andrew Snyder
School Name: Kamiakin ( KENNEWICK, WA)
Class: 2015
College Choice: University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-07 B-800 1:59.13 WA#100 MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin (#1)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:18.07 WA#26 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2015-05-15 B-1600 4:23.00 WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 B-Mile 4:19.60 WA#12 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2015-04-11 B-3000 8:42.88 US#72 WA#6 en route Arcadia Invitational (#26)
2015-04-25 B-3000 8:46.39 Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 B-3200 9:13.34 WA#19 Arcadia Invitational (#26)
2015-05-02 B-3200 9:22.03 Shoreline Invitational (#14)
2015-03-14 B-3200 9:35.31 Richland Jamboree (#1)
2015-03-21 B-3200 9:38.88 Ram Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 B-3000 8:45.64 US#34 WA#1 UW HS Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:13.00 WA#5 WA 3A Championships (#3)
2014-09-20 B-5k_XC 15:14.00 Sundodger Invitational (#2)
2014-10-16 B-3m_XC 14:41.80 WA#2 MCC Meet @ Kennewick (#1)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:08.71 GSL/MCC Regional (#3)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:13.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 B-3m_XC 15:22.00 41st Sunfair Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 B-3000 8:54.40 WA#18 Hermiston Kiwanis (#1)
2014-05-03 B-3200 9:05.03 US#77 WA#10 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2014-05-24 B-3200 9:06.23 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#5)
2014-05-31 B-3200 9:26.74 WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-16 B-3200 9:27.35 Mid-Columbia Conference (#2)
2014-04-19 B-3200 9:30.18 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2014-03-15 B-3200 9:38.18 Richland Jamboree (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-16 B-Mile 4:29.73 WA#8 UW Open Meet (#28)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 15:38.94 WA#25 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#9)
2013-10-24 B-5k_XC 16:07.90 MCC 3A/4A District Championships (#2)
2013-11-02 B-5k_XC 16:12.00 3A/4A Eastside Regional (#7)
2013-09-21 B-5k_XC 16:18.60 Bob Firman Invitational (#28)
2013-11-16 B-5k_XC 16:28.30 NXN Northwest Regional (#33)
2013-10-05 B-3m_XC 15:32.30 WA#29 Sunfair Invitational (#1)
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:38.87 Sundodger Invitational (#17)
2013-09-07 B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#8)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 B-5k_XC 16:05.60 WA#91 WA 3A State Meet (#21)
2012-10-18 B-5k_XC 16:25.20 Mid-Columbia League (#5)
2012-09-15 B-3m_XC 15:44.67 WA#56 Sundodger Invitational (#13)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-07 B-800 1:59.13 WA#100 MCC #3: Pasco, Southridge, and Chiawana at Kamiakin (#1)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:18.07 WA#26 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2015-05-15 B-1600 4:23.00 WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 B-Mile 4:19.60 WA#12 Pasco Invitational (#8)
2014-02-16 B-Mile 4:29.73 WA#8 UW Open Meet (#28)
2015-04-11 B-3000 8:42.88 US#72 WA#6 en route Arcadia Invitational (#26)
2015-02-07 B-3000 8:45.64 US#34 WA#1 UW HS Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 B-3000 8:46.39 Hermiston Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 B-3000 8:54.40 WA#18 Hermiston Kiwanis (#1)
2014-05-03 B-3200 9:05.03 US#77 WA#10 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2014-05-24 B-3200 9:06.23 WA 3A Eastern Regional (#5)
2015-04-11 B-3200 9:13.34 WA#19 Arcadia Invitational (#26)
2015-05-02 B-3200 9:22.03 Shoreline Invitational (#14)
2014-05-31 B-3200 9:26.74 WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-16 B-3200 9:27.35 Mid-Columbia Conference (#2)
2014-04-19 B-3200 9:30.18 Pasco Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 B-3200 9:35.31 Richland Jamboree (#1)
2014-03-15 B-3200 9:38.18 Richland Jamboree (#3)
2015-03-21 B-3200 9:38.88 Ram Relays (#1)
2014-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:13.00 WA#5 WA 3A Championships (#3)
2014-09-20 B-5k_XC 15:14.00 Sundodger Invitational (#2)
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 15:38.94 WA#25 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#9)
2012-11-03 B-5k_XC 16:05.60 WA#91 WA 3A State Meet (#21)
2013-10-24 B-5k_XC 16:07.90 MCC 3A/4A District Championships (#2)
2013-11-02 B-5k_XC 16:12.00 3A/4A Eastside Regional (#7)
2013-09-21 B-5k_XC 16:18.60 Bob Firman Invitational (#28)
2012-10-18 B-5k_XC 16:25.20 Mid-Columbia League (#5)
2013-11-16 B-5k_XC 16:28.30 NXN Northwest Regional (#33)
2014-10-16 B-3m_XC 14:41.80 WA#2 MCC Meet @ Kennewick (#1)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:08.71 GSL/MCC Regional (#3)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:13.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 B-3m_XC 15:22.00 41st Sunfair Invitational (#1)
2013-10-05 B-3m_XC 15:32.30 WA#29 Sunfair Invitational (#1)
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:38.87 Sundodger Invitational (#17)
2012-09-15 B-3m_XC 15:44.67 WA#56 Sundodger Invitational (#13)
2013-09-07 B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Tracy Walters Invitational (#8)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State