Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Jacob Meyer
School Name: University of Chicago Lab School ( CHICAGO, IL)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 B-3m_XC 15:07.00 IL 2A State Meet (#21)
2015-10-31 B-3m_XC 15:36.02 IL 2A Chicago University Sectional (#2)
2015-09-19 B-3m_XC 15:56.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#122)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 B-800 2:04.85 Independent School League Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 B-1600 4:25.68 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#9)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:29.21 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 B-1600 4:30.65 Walt Disney World Open (#1)
2015-05-09 B-1600 4:39.72 Independent School League Championships (#2)
2015-05-09 B-3200 9:54.81 Independent School League Championships (#1)
2015-05-21 B-3200 10:07.29 IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-03-21 B-3200 10:10.63 Walt Disney World Open (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-06 B-800 2:05.57 Chicago Uni-Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-13 B-800 2:07.03 Chicago U-High Meet #3 (#1)
2015-03-01 B-1600 4:30.55 IL#55 ICOPS Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 B-1600 4:33.89 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#10)
2015-03-06 B-1600 4:41.04 Chicago Uni-Meet #2 (#2)
2015-02-13 B-1600 4:44.57 Chicago U-High Meet #1 (#3)
2015-03-28 B-3200 9:37.63 IL#33 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#4)
2015-02-13 B-3200 9:54.82 Chicago U-High Meet #1 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 B-5k_XC 16:09.31 IL#78 Ziomek Invitational (#3)
2014-11-08 B-3m_XC 15:11.00 IL 2A State Meet (#27)
2014-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:27.69 IL 2A Chicago University Regional (#1)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:37.60 First to the Finish Invitational - 2A (#18)
2014-09-06 B-3m_XC 15:54.70 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#13)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:56.20 IL 2A Fenton Sectional (#3)
2014-10-09 B-3m_XC 15:56.74 Latin Prep Classic (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 B-1600 4:36.64 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2014-04-30 B-1600 4:37.99 St. Ignatius Co-Ed Inv #3 (#1)
2014-05-23 B-1600 4:38.24 IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-16 B-1600 4:39.03 St. Ignatius Boys Invitational #1 (#1)
2014-04-19 B-3200 9:54.30 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-31 B-3200 9:54.34 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#8)
2014-04-05 B-3200 10:00.00 Chicago Intra-City Quad (#1)
2014-05-02 B-3200 10:07.25 Chicago Christian Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 B-3200 10:07.34 IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-28 B-1600 4:43.13 U-High Invitational #1 (#4)
2014-03-28 B-3200 10:05.69 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#6)
2014-03-02 B-3200 10:07.35 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-03-07 B-3200 10:20.91 U-High Invitational #2 (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-17 B-3m_XC 15:57.10 Independent School League Meet (#1)
2013-11-09 B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 2A State Meet (#85)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 B-Mile 4:33.56 IL#27 Midwest Distance Festival (#4)
2013-05-17 B-3200 9:50.74 IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-03 B-3200 10:06.10 Independent School League Meet (#1)
2013-04-26 B-3200 10:08.44 Chicago Christian Invitational (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-01 B-1600 4:49.12 U-High Invitational #1 (#3)
2013-03-22 B-3200 10:13.00 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#8)
2013-03-08 B-3200 10:18.24 U-High Invitational #4 (#4)
2013-03-01 B-3200 10:25.10 U-High Invitational #3 (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 B-800 2:04.85 Independent School League Championships (#2)
2015-03-06 B-800 2:05.57 Chicago Uni-Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-13 B-800 2:07.03 Chicago U-High Meet #3 (#1)
2015-05-01 B-1600 4:25.68 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#9)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:29.21 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-03-01 B-1600 4:30.55 IL#55 ICOPS Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 B-1600 4:30.65 Walt Disney World Open (#1)
2015-03-28 B-1600 4:33.89 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#10)
2014-05-29 B-1600 4:36.64 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2014-04-30 B-1600 4:37.99 St. Ignatius Co-Ed Inv #3 (#1)
2014-05-23 B-1600 4:38.24 IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-16 B-1600 4:39.03 St. Ignatius Boys Invitational #1 (#1)
2015-05-09 B-1600 4:39.72 Independent School League Championships (#2)
2015-03-06 B-1600 4:41.04 Chicago Uni-Meet #2 (#2)
2014-02-28 B-1600 4:43.13 U-High Invitational #1 (#4)
2015-02-13 B-1600 4:44.57 Chicago U-High Meet #1 (#3)
2013-02-01 B-1600 4:49.12 U-High Invitational #1 (#3)
2013-06-08 B-Mile 4:33.56 IL#27 Midwest Distance Festival (#4)
2015-03-28 B-3200 9:37.63 IL#33 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#4)
2013-05-17 B-3200 9:50.74 IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-19 B-3200 9:54.30 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2014-05-31 B-3200 9:54.34 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#8)
2015-05-09 B-3200 9:54.81 Independent School League Championships (#1)
2015-02-13 B-3200 9:54.82 Chicago U-High Meet #1 (#1)
2014-04-05 B-3200 10:00.00 Chicago Intra-City Quad (#1)
2014-03-28 B-3200 10:05.69 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#6)
2013-05-03 B-3200 10:06.10 Independent School League Meet (#1)
2014-05-02 B-3200 10:07.25 Chicago Christian Invitational (#3)
2015-05-21 B-3200 10:07.29 IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-23 B-3200 10:07.34 IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-03-02 B-3200 10:07.35 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2013-04-26 B-3200 10:08.44 Chicago Christian Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 B-3200 10:10.63 Walt Disney World Open (#1)
2013-03-22 B-3200 10:13.00 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#8)
2013-03-08 B-3200 10:18.24 U-High Invitational #4 (#4)
2014-03-07 B-3200 10:20.91 U-High Invitational #2 (#3)
2013-03-01 B-3200 10:25.10 U-High Invitational #3 (#2)
2014-09-27 B-5k_XC 16:09.31 IL#78 Ziomek Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 B-3m_XC 15:07.00 IL 2A State Meet (#21)
2014-11-08 B-3m_XC 15:11.00 IL 2A State Meet (#27)
2014-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:27.69 IL 2A Chicago University Regional (#1)
2015-10-31 B-3m_XC 15:36.02 IL 2A Chicago University Sectional (#2)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:37.60 First to the Finish Invitational - 2A (#18)
2014-09-06 B-3m_XC 15:54.70 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#13)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:56.20 IL 2A Fenton Sectional (#3)
2014-10-09 B-3m_XC 15:56.74 Latin Prep Classic (#1)
2015-09-19 B-3m_XC 15:56.80 Richard Spring Invitational (#122)
2013-10-17 B-3m_XC 15:57.10 Independent School League Meet (#1)
2013-11-09 B-3m_XC 16:00.00 IL 2A State Meet (#85)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State