Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Miler Haller
School Name: Edmonds Woodway ( EDMONDS, WA)
Class: 2015
College Choice: Boise State University, ID

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 B-1600 4:18.91 WA#36 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 B-1600 4:21.34 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2015-05-15 B-1600 4:21.38 WESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 B-1600 4:21.67 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2015-03-26 B-1600 4:22.40 Edmonds-Woodway, Oak Harbor at Glacier Peak (#2)
2015-05-08 B-1600 4:22.97 ESD Championship (#1)
2015-04-11 B-3200 9:03.45 US#79 WA#7 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 B-3200 9:09.35 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-05-30 B-3200 9:12.62 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 B-3200 9:19.54 WESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 B-3200 9:24.02 Meadowdale/Shorecrest at Edmonds Woodway (#1)
2015-05-08 B-3200 9:31.25 ESD Championship (#1)
2015-06-27 B-5k 14:57.19 US#13 WA#1 US Junior Nationals (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-15 B-Mile 4:23.63 WA#4 UW Open (#24)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:23.00 WA#10 WA 3A Championships (#5)
2014-10-04 B-5k_XC 15:28.00 Twilight Invitational (#1)
2014-09-13 B-5k_XC 15:34.68 Ash Creek Invitational (#1)
2014-10-11 B-5k_XC 15:41.50 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#3)
2014-11-01 B-5k_XC 15:43.61 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#2)
2014-12-06 B-5k_XC 16:02.40 Foot Locker West Regional (#11)
2014-10-25 B-5k_XC 16:12.70 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#1)
2014-09-20 B-5k_XC 16:13.76 South Whidbey Invitational (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-1600 4:18.13 WA#31 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2014-05-31 B-1600 4:22.09 WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2014-04-19 B-1600 4:24.63 Larry Eason Invitational (#6)
2014-04-05 B-3000 8:41.22 US#91 WA#13 US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#3)
2014-05-03 B-3200 9:09.93 WA#20 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2014-05-23 B-3200 9:15.74 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-16 B-3200 9:18.53 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 B-3200 9:26.49 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 B-3200 9:28.50 Viking Classic (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-16 B-Mile 4:30.13 WA#9 UW Open Meet (#29)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 15:30.86 WA#19 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#10)
2013-10-12 B-5k_XC 15:39.70 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#2)
2013-11-04 B-5k_XC 15:44.50 4A District 1/2 Championship (#5)
2013-10-05 B-5k_XC 15:45.00 Twilight Invite (#3)
2013-10-26 B-5k_XC 15:46.00 Wesco 3A/4A Championships (#1)
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:28.93 WA#24 Sundodger Invitational (#14)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 B-3200 9:33.94 WA#66 4A District I-II Championships (#11)
2013-05-10 B-3200 9:35.46 4A WESCO Championships (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-18 B-5k_XC 16:29.70 WA 4A WESCO Championships (#18)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-1600 4:18.13 WA#31 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#5)
2015-05-30 B-1600 4:18.91 WA#36 WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 B-1600 4:21.34 Shoreline Invitational (#9)
2015-05-15 B-1600 4:21.38 WESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 B-1600 4:21.67 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#3)
2014-05-31 B-1600 4:22.09 WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-03-26 B-1600 4:22.40 Edmonds-Woodway, Oak Harbor at Glacier Peak (#2)
2015-05-08 B-1600 4:22.97 ESD Championship (#1)
2014-04-19 B-1600 4:24.63 Larry Eason Invitational (#6)
2015-02-15 B-Mile 4:23.63 WA#4 UW Open (#24)
2014-02-16 B-Mile 4:30.13 WA#9 UW Open Meet (#29)
2014-04-05 B-3000 8:41.22 US#91 WA#13 US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#3)
2015-04-11 B-3200 9:03.45 US#79 WA#7 Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 B-3200 9:09.35 WA 3A NW District 1 Championships (#2)
2014-05-03 B-3200 9:09.93 WA#20 Shoreline Invitational (#7)
2015-05-30 B-3200 9:12.62 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 B-3200 9:15.74 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#4)
2014-05-16 B-3200 9:18.53 WESCO 4A Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 B-3200 9:19.54 WESCO 3A South Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 B-3200 9:24.02 Meadowdale/Shorecrest at Edmonds Woodway (#1)
2014-05-31 B-3200 9:26.49 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 B-3200 9:28.50 Viking Classic (#1)
2015-05-08 B-3200 9:31.25 ESD Championship (#1)
2013-05-17 B-3200 9:33.94 WA#66 4A District I-II Championships (#11)
2013-05-10 B-3200 9:35.46 4A WESCO Championships (#4)
2015-06-27 B-5k 14:57.19 US#13 WA#1 US Junior Nationals (#6)
2014-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:23.00 WA#10 WA 3A Championships (#5)
2014-10-04 B-5k_XC 15:28.00 Twilight Invitational (#1)
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 15:30.86 WA#19 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#10)
2014-09-13 B-5k_XC 15:34.68 Ash Creek Invitational (#1)
2013-10-12 B-5k_XC 15:39.70 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#2)
2014-10-11 B-5k_XC 15:41.50 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#3)
2014-11-01 B-5k_XC 15:43.61 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#2)
2013-11-04 B-5k_XC 15:44.50 4A District 1/2 Championship (#5)
2013-10-05 B-5k_XC 15:45.00 Twilight Invite (#3)
2013-10-26 B-5k_XC 15:46.00 Wesco 3A/4A Championships (#1)
2014-12-06 B-5k_XC 16:02.40 Foot Locker West Regional (#11)
2014-10-25 B-5k_XC 16:12.70 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#1)
2014-09-20 B-5k_XC 16:13.76 South Whidbey Invitational (#6)
2012-10-18 B-5k_XC 16:29.70 WA 4A WESCO Championships (#18)
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:28.93 WA#24 Sundodger Invitational (#14)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State