Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Anastasia Honea
School Name: St. Charles East ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 G-3m_XC 17:54.70 West Aurora Stampede (#12)
2015-10-03 G-3m_XC 17:59.30 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#12)
2015-10-17 G-3m_XC 18:13.50 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#6)
2015-09-19 G-3m_XC 18:15.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#32)
2015-09-12 G-3m_XC 18:28.60 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#16)
2015-09-26 G-3m_XC 18:55.30 Palatine Invitational (#58)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-17 G-1600 5:08.88 IL#40 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 G-1600 5:11.25 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 G-1600 5:16.76 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#13)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 G-800 2:18.46 IL#11 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2015-03-05 G-800 2:21.06 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 G-800 2:21.71 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 18:23.50 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#17)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 18:43.60 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#19)
2014-09-06 G-3m_XC 18:49.00 Leavey Invitational (#12)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 18:51.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#63)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 18:54.50 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#62)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 18:59.40 Flight 5 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 G-800 2:21.86 IL#93 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 G-1600 5:13.80 IL#61 Carol Koszola Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 G-1600 5:25.02 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#11)
2014-04-12 G-1600 5:25.96 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 G-1600 5:33.98 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#12)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-26 G-800 2:29.90 St. Charles East / Schaumburg Girls Dual (#2)
2014-03-15 G-800 2:33.03 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 18:36.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#63)
2013-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:48.80 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#22)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 18:51.50 JV Harvey Braus Invitational (#1)
2013-09-27 G-3m_XC 18:56.75 Naperville Invitational (#13)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-26 G-800 2:23.47 Kane County Girls Championships (#6)
2013-04-20 G-1600 5:25.09 Carol Koszola Classic (#8)
2013-05-09 G-1600 5:36.14 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#15)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 G-800 2:30.82 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#2)
2013-02-21 G-800 2:34.90 St C E / Schaumburg Co Ed Dual (#4)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 G-800 2:18.46 IL#11 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2015-03-05 G-800 2:21.06 NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 G-800 2:21.71 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2014-04-17 G-800 2:21.86 IL#93 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 G-800 2:23.47 Kane County Girls Championships (#6)
2014-02-26 G-800 2:29.90 St. Charles East / Schaumburg Girls Dual (#2)
2013-03-02 G-800 2:30.82 Pete Heimsath Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 G-800 2:33.03 Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2013-02-21 G-800 2:34.90 St C E / Schaumburg Co Ed Dual (#4)
2015-04-17 G-1600 5:08.88 IL#40 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 G-1600 5:11.25 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 G-1600 5:13.80 IL#61 Carol Koszola Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 G-1600 5:16.76 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#13)
2014-05-15 G-1600 5:25.02 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#11)
2013-04-20 G-1600 5:25.09 Carol Koszola Classic (#8)
2014-04-12 G-1600 5:25.96 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 G-1600 5:33.98 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#12)
2013-05-09 G-1600 5:36.14 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#15)
2015-10-10 G-3m_XC 17:54.70 West Aurora Stampede (#12)
2015-10-03 G-3m_XC 17:59.30 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#12)
2015-10-17 G-3m_XC 18:13.50 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#6)
2015-09-19 G-3m_XC 18:15.30 Richard Spring Invitational (#32)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 18:23.50 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#17)
2015-09-12 G-3m_XC 18:28.60 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#16)
2013-09-21 G-3m_XC 18:36.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#63)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 18:43.60 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#19)
2013-10-19 G-3m_XC 18:48.80 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#22)
2014-09-06 G-3m_XC 18:49.00 Leavey Invitational (#12)
2013-09-14 G-3m_XC 18:51.50 JV Harvey Braus Invitational (#1)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 18:51.90 Richard Spring Invitational (#63)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 18:54.50 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#62)
2015-09-26 G-3m_XC 18:55.30 Palatine Invitational (#58)
2013-09-27 G-3m_XC 18:56.75 Naperville Invitational (#13)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 18:59.40 Flight 5 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State