Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Brady Bobbitt
School Name: Marmion Academy ( AURORA, IL)
Class: 2015
College Choice: Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-12 B-800 2:02.01 SCC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 B-1600 4:15.43 IL#21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-09 B-1600 4:19.31 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 B-1600 4:19.85 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#11)
2015-05-21 B-1600 4:22.34 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 B-1600 4:26.63 Gib Seegers Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:27.48 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 B-3200 9:26.39 IL#42 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#12)
2015-04-18 B-3200 9:33.41 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 B-3200 9:35.41 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 B-3200 9:35.87 Gib Seegers Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-06 B-800 2:01.87 IL#50 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 B-1600 4:20.21 US#58 IL#8 Batavia Distance Madness (#3)
2015-03-28 B-1600 4:25.56 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2015-03-01 B-3200 9:37.30 IL#31 ICOPS Championships (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 B-5k_XC 15:48.00 IL#29 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2014-11-15 B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Mideast XC Championships (#24)
2014-11-08 B-3m_XC 14:49.00 IL#30 IL 3A State Meet (#20)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 14:52.00 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#10)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 14:57.10 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#5)
2014-09-06 B-3m_XC 15:11.20 Leavey Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 B-3m_XC 15:14.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#3)
2014-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:25.30 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 B-800 2:01.95 Gib Seegers Classic (#5)
2014-05-14 B-800 2:03.20 SCC Boys Championships (#3)
2014-04-25 B-1600 4:28.00 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 B-1600 4:33.11 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-14 B-1600 4:36.44 SCC Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 B-1600 4:36.88 Kane County Championships (#7)
2014-04-26 B-3200 10:07.57 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-07 B-600 1:29.20 IL#26 Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2 (#1)
2014-02-21 B-800 2:03.16 IL#99 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2014-03-29 B-1600 4:27.73 IL#31 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2014-03-02 B-1600 4:30.32 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 B-1600 4:32.45 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 B-5k_XC 15:56.90 IL#42 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#14)
2013-10-19 B-5k_XC 16:19.10 Suburban Christian Conference Meet (#3)
2013-11-09 B-3m_XC 15:28.00 IL 3A State Meet (#76)
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:46.74 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#79)
2013-11-02 B-3m_XC 15:50.60 IL 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional (#15)
2013-09-21 B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Minooka Flighted Invitational (#7)
2013-10-05 B-3m_XC 15:51.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#23)
2013-09-07 B-3m_XC 15:53.50 Leavey Invitational (#14)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-26 B-1600 4:35.76 Gib Seegers Classic (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-01 B-1600 4:50.00 Hinsdale Central Boys 6 Team Meet (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-07 B-600 1:29.20 IL#26 Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2 (#1)
2015-03-06 B-800 2:01.87 IL#50 Aurora City Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 B-800 2:01.95 Gib Seegers Classic (#5)
2015-05-12 B-800 2:02.01 SCC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2014-02-21 B-800 2:03.16 IL#99 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2014-05-14 B-800 2:03.20 SCC Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 B-1600 4:15.43 IL#21 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-09 B-1600 4:19.31 Kane County Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 B-1600 4:19.85 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#11)
2015-03-13 B-1600 4:20.21 US#58 IL#8 Batavia Distance Madness (#3)
2015-05-21 B-1600 4:22.34 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-03-28 B-1600 4:25.56 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#8)
2015-05-01 B-1600 4:26.63 Gib Seegers Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:27.48 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 B-1600 4:27.73 IL#31 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2014-04-25 B-1600 4:28.00 Brother Rice Relays (#1)
2014-03-02 B-1600 4:30.32 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 B-1600 4:32.45 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2014-05-23 B-1600 4:33.11 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#7)
2013-04-26 B-1600 4:35.76 Gib Seegers Classic (#4)
2014-05-14 B-1600 4:36.44 SCC Boys Championships (#2)
2014-05-09 B-1600 4:36.88 Kane County Championships (#7)
2013-03-01 B-1600 4:50.00 Hinsdale Central Boys 6 Team Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 B-3200 9:26.39 IL#42 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#12)
2015-04-18 B-3200 9:33.41 Metea Valley Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 B-3200 9:35.41 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 B-3200 9:35.87 Gib Seegers Invitational (#1)
2015-03-01 B-3200 9:37.30 IL#31 ICOPS Championships (#4)
2014-04-26 B-3200 10:07.57 Streamwood Sabre Invitational (#2)
2014-10-18 B-5k_XC 15:48.00 IL#29 Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2013-10-26 B-5k_XC 15:56.90 IL#42 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#14)
2014-11-15 B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Mideast XC Championships (#24)
2013-10-19 B-5k_XC 16:19.10 Suburban Christian Conference Meet (#3)
2014-11-08 B-3m_XC 14:49.00 IL#30 IL 3A State Meet (#20)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 14:52.00 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#10)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 14:57.10 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#5)
2014-09-06 B-3m_XC 15:11.20 Leavey Invitational (#2)
2014-10-04 B-3m_XC 15:14.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#3)
2014-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:25.30 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#1)
2013-11-09 B-3m_XC 15:28.00 IL 3A State Meet (#76)
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:46.74 First to the Finish Invitational - 3A (#79)
2013-11-02 B-3m_XC 15:50.60 IL 3A Waubonsie Valley Sectional (#15)
2013-09-21 B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Minooka Flighted Invitational (#7)
2013-10-05 B-3m_XC 15:51.80 St. Charles North Invitational (#23)
2013-09-07 B-3m_XC 15:53.50 Leavey Invitational (#14)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State