Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Imani Davis
School Name: Lane Technical ( CHICAGO, IL)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 G-200 26.07 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 G-200 26.14 IL#62 w(-0.4)Palatine Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 G-200 27.02 NWIMike Rebeck Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 G-200 27.05 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#16)
2015-06-28 G-400 57.47 IL#22 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#7)
2015-07-12 G-400 57.54 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-11 G-400 58.80 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 G-400 59.24 Chicago Public League City Championships (#2)
2015-05-05 G-400 59.43 pre CPS Girls Varsity Trials (#3)
2015-05-23 G-800 2:13.65 IL#6 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-05-22 G-800 2:16.14 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#9)
2015-05-14 G-800 2:17.64 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-17 G-800 2:19.81 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#2)
2015-04-08 G-800 2:23.68 St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2015-04-04 G-1600 5:36.92 Lane Tech Intra City Meet (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 G-200 27.09 IL#97 Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 G-300 42.78 IL#5 Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 G-400 59.83 IL#26 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 G-800 2:20.03 IL#17 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-06 G-100 12.88 pre NWICPS Girls Preliminaries (#14)
2014-05-06 G-100 13.01 semi NWICPS Girls Preliminaries (#14)
2014-04-19 G-100 13.08 pre NWIMike Rebeck Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 G-100 13.15 NWICarlson-Anderson Classic (#2)
2014-04-26 G-200 26.36 NWICarlson-Anderson Classic (#2)
2014-05-06 G-200 26.47 pre NWICPS Girls Preliminaries (#10)
2014-05-06 G-200 26.55 semi NWICPS Girls Preliminaries (#7)
2014-05-10 G-200 26.57 NWIChicago Public League Championships (#6)
2014-04-08 G-200 26.73 NWILane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2014-04-19 G-200 26.81 NWIMike Rebeck Invitational (#2)
2014-04-12 G-200 26.91 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#8)
2014-04-12 G-200 27.01 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#6)
2014-05-15 G-400 58.67 IL#43 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#3)
2014-05-10 G-400 58.74 Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 G-400 1:00.18 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 G-800 2:22.32 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#3)
2014-04-05 G-800 2:24.76 Chicago Intra-City Quad (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-15 G-200 26.83 IL#61 Lady Pirates Invitational (#7)
2014-03-01 G-200 27.79 Lockport Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 G-400 59.04 IL#13 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 G-400 1:01.55 Hononegah Girls Classic (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 G-100 13.01 NWIChicago Public League Championships (#7)
2013-06-23 G-200 26.18 NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#5)
2013-04-27 G-200 26.62 NWIPalatine Relays (#2)
2013-06-09 G-200 26.77 NWIAAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#10)
2013-04-27 G-200 26.77 NWIPalatine Relays (#3)
2013-05-04 G-400 59.89 IL#91 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2013-06-23 G-400 1:00.00 USATF JO IL Assc Champs (#7)
2013-06-09 G-400 1:00.04 AAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#8)
2013-05-04 G-400 1:00.15 1:00.50y Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2013-04-06 G-400 1:00.50 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#5)
2013-07-14 G-400 1:00.72 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 G-400 1:02.56 IL#80 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational (#6)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-06 G-100 12.88 pre NWICPS Girls Preliminaries (#14)
2014-05-06 G-100 13.01 semi NWICPS Girls Preliminaries (#14)
2013-05-04 G-100 13.01 NWIChicago Public League Championships (#7)
2014-04-19 G-100 13.08 pre NWIMike Rebeck Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 G-100 13.15 NWICarlson-Anderson Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 G-200 26.07 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-05-02 G-200 26.14 IL#62 w(-0.4)Palatine Relays (#2)
2013-06-23 G-200 26.18 NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#5)
2014-04-26 G-200 26.36 NWICarlson-Anderson Classic (#2)
2014-05-06 G-200 26.47 pre NWICPS Girls Preliminaries (#10)
2014-05-06 G-200 26.55 semi NWICPS Girls Preliminaries (#7)
2014-05-10 G-200 26.57 NWIChicago Public League Championships (#6)
2013-04-27 G-200 26.62 NWIPalatine Relays (#2)
2014-04-08 G-200 26.73 NWILane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2013-06-09 G-200 26.77 NWIAAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#10)
2013-04-27 G-200 26.77 NWIPalatine Relays (#3)
2014-04-19 G-200 26.81 NWIMike Rebeck Invitational (#2)
2014-03-15 G-200 26.83 IL#61 Lady Pirates Invitational (#7)
2014-04-12 G-200 26.91 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#8)
2014-04-12 G-200 27.01 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 G-200 27.02 NWIMike Rebeck Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 G-200 27.05 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#16)
2015-03-07 G-200 27.09 IL#97 Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 G-200 27.79 Lockport Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 G-300 42.78 IL#5 Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 G-400 57.47 IL#22 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#7)
2015-07-12 G-400 57.54 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#6)
2014-05-15 G-400 58.67 IL#43 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#3)
2014-05-10 G-400 58.74 Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 G-400 58.80 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 G-400 59.04 IL#13 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2015-05-09 G-400 59.24 Chicago Public League City Championships (#2)
2015-05-05 G-400 59.43 pre CPS Girls Varsity Trials (#3)
2015-03-14 G-400 59.83 IL#26 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 G-400 59.89 IL#91 pre Chicago Public League Championships (#2)
2013-06-23 G-400 1:00.00 USATF JO IL Assc Champs (#7)
2013-06-09 G-400 1:00.04 AAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#8)
2013-05-04 G-400 1:00.15 1:00.50y Chicago Public League Championships (#4)
2014-04-12 G-400 1:00.18 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 G-400 1:00.50 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#5)
2013-07-14 G-400 1:00.72 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#4)
2014-03-08 G-400 1:01.55 Hononegah Girls Classic (#4)
2013-03-09 G-400 1:02.56 IL#80 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational (#6)
2015-05-23 G-800 2:13.65 IL#6 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-05-22 G-800 2:16.14 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#9)
2015-05-14 G-800 2:17.64 IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-17 G-800 2:19.81 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 G-800 2:20.03 IL#17 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 G-800 2:22.32 Bruce Ritter Invitational (#3)
2015-04-08 G-800 2:23.68 St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual (#1)
2014-04-05 G-800 2:24.76 Chicago Intra-City Quad (#1)
2015-04-04 G-1600 5:36.92 Lane Tech Intra City Meet (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State