Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Emanuel Spearman
School Name: Homewood-Flossmoor ( FLOSSMOOR, IL)
Class: 2015

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-14 B-100 11.22 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-07-12 B-200 22.62 IL#53 w(-0.6)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#10)
2015-05-09 B-200 23.03 NWIThornton Township Classic (#4)
2015-06-14 B-200 23.21 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-28 B-200 23.21 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#8)
2015-05-21 B-400 48.56 IL#12 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 B-400 48.57 Thornton Township Classic (#2)
2015-06-14 B-400 48.61 AAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-29 B-400 48.71 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-06-28 B-400 48.83 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 B-400 49.05 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-07-12 B-400 49.20 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-02 B-400 49.32 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2015-08-02 B-400 49.39 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#19)
2015-04-11 B-400 49.42 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 B-400 49.82 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 B-60 7.25 IL#87 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#3)
2015-02-14 B-60 7.28 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#4)
2015-02-07 B-200 23.35 IL#69 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#2)
2015-02-07 B-400 51.41 IL#23 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-22 B-200 22.59 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#13)
2014-06-29 B-200 22.72 NWIAAU Region 13 Qualifier (#4)
2014-06-29 B-400 48.78 IL#13 AAU Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2014-08-02 B-400 48.92 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#20)
2014-07-13 B-400 49.23 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-05-22 B-400 49.47 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-06-22 B-400 49.73 USATF IL JO Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 B-400 49.77 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2014-05-15 B-400 49.91 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2014-04-25 B-400 50.06 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-06-15 B-400 50.23 AAU Central District Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 B-400 50.49 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2014-04-19 B-400 50.83 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2014-04-12 B-400 52.31 Belleville West Invitational (#11)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-27 B-60 7.53 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#32)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-07-20 B-200 23.20 NWIPaul Wallace Invitational (#3)
2013-07-14 B-400 51.24 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-06-23 B-400 52.28 USATF JO IL Assc Champs (#2)
2013-07-20 B-400 52.41 Paul Wallace Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-55 7.04 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 B-55 7.04 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-02-07 B-60 7.25 IL#87 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#3)
2015-02-14 B-60 7.28 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#4)
2014-02-27 B-60 7.53 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#32)
2015-05-14 B-100 11.22 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2014-06-22 B-200 22.59 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#13)
2015-07-12 B-200 22.62 IL#53 w(-0.6)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#10)
2014-06-29 B-200 22.72 NWIAAU Region 13 Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-09 B-200 23.03 NWIThornton Township Classic (#4)
2013-07-20 B-200 23.20 NWIPaul Wallace Invitational (#3)
2015-06-14 B-200 23.21 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-28 B-200 23.21 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#8)
2015-02-07 B-200 23.35 IL#69 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 B-400 48.56 IL#12 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 B-400 48.57 Thornton Township Classic (#2)
2015-06-14 B-400 48.61 AAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-29 B-400 48.71 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2014-06-29 B-400 48.78 IL#13 AAU Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-28 B-400 48.83 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2014-08-02 B-400 48.92 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#20)
2015-04-18 B-400 49.05 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-07-12 B-400 49.20 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#3)
2014-07-13 B-400 49.23 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#1)
2015-05-02 B-400 49.32 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2015-08-02 B-400 49.39 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#19)
2015-04-11 B-400 49.42 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-22 B-400 49.47 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-06-22 B-400 49.73 USATF IL JO Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 B-400 49.77 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2015-05-14 B-400 49.82 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-15 B-400 49.91 SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet (#3)
2014-04-25 B-400 50.06 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-06-15 B-400 50.23 AAU Central District Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 B-400 50.49 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2014-04-19 B-400 50.83 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2013-07-14 B-400 51.24 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#1)
2015-02-07 B-400 51.41 IL#23 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#1)
2013-06-23 B-400 52.28 USATF JO IL Assc Champs (#2)
2014-04-12 B-400 52.31 Belleville West Invitational (#11)
2013-07-20 B-400 52.41 Paul Wallace Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State