Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Tyler Johnson
School Name: Miami Southridge ( MIAMI, FL)
Class: 2015

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-12 B-200 21.97 FL#57 w(-0.3)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-11 B-200 22.06 w(0.3)GMAC South (#2)
2015-04-11 B-200 22.10 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-02-28 B-200 22.10 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 B-200 22.12 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#7)
2015-03-17 B-200 22.26 pre w(-0.9)GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-04-21 B-200 22.29 pre w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#10)
2015-02-21 B-200 22.36 w(1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-02-21 B-200 22.40 pre w(-1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-07-12 B-200 22.46 pre w(-1.6)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#6)
2015-03-07 B-200 22.49 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#9)
2015-04-11 B-200 22.54 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-17 B-200 22.63 w(-2.6)GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-04-21 B-400 47.88 US#93 FL#12 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-21 B-400 47.92 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-08-02 B-400 48.07 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-07-12 B-400 48.09 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-28 B-400 48.26 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 B-400 48.31 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 B-400 48.51 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-11 B-400 48.52 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-08-02 B-400 48.63 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-05-02 B-400 48.70 pre FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 B-400 48.71 Bob Hayes Classic (#3)
2015-07-12 B-400 48.74 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-17 B-400 48.91 GMAC Championships (#2)
2015-03-17 B-400 49.07 pre GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-08-02 B-400 49.15 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-03-11 B-400 49.20 GMAC South (#2)
2015-02-21 B-400 49.33 pre Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-02-28 B-400 49.64 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 B-400 49.64 Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 B-400 49.71 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 B-400 49.91 pre FL 4A District 16 (#2)
2015-03-07 B-400 50.84 pre Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-07-12 B-800 2:02.68 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 B-200 22.83 FL#7 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#6)
2015-01-24 B-400 50.70 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 B-200 22.49 FL#98 w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#9)
2014-07-13 B-400 48.96 FL#27 pre AAU Club Championships (#9)
2014-04-24 B-400 49.33 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2014-04-24 B-400 49.66 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2014-04-05 B-400 49.67 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#3)
2014-04-17 B-400 49.67 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2014-03-21 B-400 49.91 GMAC Championships (#6)
2014-03-01 B-400 49.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#7)
2014-03-19 B-400 49.97 GMAC South Qualifier (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-07-07 B-400 49.71 FL#72 USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#4)
2013-07-07 B-400 49.80 pre USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#2)
2013-04-18 B-400 50.00 FL 4A District 16 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-12 B-200 21.97 FL#57 w(-0.3)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-11 B-200 22.06 w(0.3)GMAC South (#2)
2015-04-11 B-200 22.10 NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-02-28 B-200 22.10 NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-02-28 B-200 22.12 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#7)
2015-03-17 B-200 22.26 pre w(-0.9)GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-04-21 B-200 22.29 pre w(-1)FL 4A Region 4 (#10)
2015-02-21 B-200 22.36 w(1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-02-21 B-200 22.40 pre w(-1.1)Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-07-12 B-200 22.46 pre w(-1.6)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#6)
2015-03-07 B-200 22.49 pre NWIHallandale Invitational (#9)
2014-05-24 B-200 22.49 FL#98 w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#9)
2015-04-11 B-200 22.54 pre NWIFL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-17 B-200 22.63 w(-2.6)GMAC Championships (#7)
2015-01-24 B-200 22.83 FL#7 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#6)
2015-04-21 B-400 47.88 US#93 FL#12 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-21 B-400 47.92 FL 4A Region 4 (#2)
2015-08-02 B-400 48.07 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-07-12 B-400 48.09 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-28 B-400 48.26 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 B-400 48.31 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 B-400 48.51 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-11 B-400 48.52 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-08-02 B-400 48.63 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#15)
2015-05-02 B-400 48.70 pre FL 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-21 B-400 48.71 Bob Hayes Classic (#3)
2015-07-12 B-400 48.74 pre USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-17 B-400 48.91 GMAC Championships (#2)
2014-07-13 B-400 48.96 FL#27 pre AAU Club Championships (#9)
2015-03-17 B-400 49.07 pre GMAC Championships (#3)
2015-08-02 B-400 49.15 USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#8)
2015-03-11 B-400 49.20 GMAC South (#2)
2015-02-21 B-400 49.33 pre Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2014-04-24 B-400 49.33 FL 4A Region 4 (#7)
2015-02-28 B-400 49.64 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 B-400 49.64 Hallandale Invitational (#5)
2014-04-24 B-400 49.66 pre FL 4A Region 4 (#8)
2014-04-05 B-400 49.67 Dade County Youth Fair Invitational (#3)
2014-04-17 B-400 49.67 FL 4A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-21 B-400 49.71 pre Bob Hayes Classic (#3)
2013-07-07 B-400 49.71 FL#72 USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#4)
2013-07-07 B-400 49.80 pre USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics (#2)
2015-04-11 B-400 49.91 pre FL 4A District 16 (#2)
2014-03-21 B-400 49.91 GMAC Championships (#6)
2014-03-01 B-400 49.93 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#7)
2014-03-19 B-400 49.97 GMAC South Qualifier (#1)
2013-04-18 B-400 50.00 FL 4A District 16 (#1)
2015-01-24 B-400 50.70 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 B-400 50.84 pre Hallandale Invitational (#6)
2015-07-12 B-800 2:02.68 USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State