Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Freedom ( TAMPA, FL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 B-4x100 42.89 FL#88 Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 B-4x100 43.22 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 43.58 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-03-14 B-4x100 44.23 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:29.00 Lake Brantley Classic (#4)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:32.04 Lake Brantley Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:34.05 FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-03-14 B-4x800 8:08.17 FL#43 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:14.35 Lake Brantley Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:18.44 Seminole Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:38.52 Lake Brantley Invitational (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-18 B-4x100 41.91 FL#22 pre FL 4A District 4 (#2)
2014-04-05 B-4x100 42.39 Florida Relays (#10)
2014-03-20 B-4x100 42.65 Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2014-04-18 B-4x100 42.68 FL 4A District 4 (#3)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 42.77 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#2)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 42.80 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#3)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.25 pre St. Cloud Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.27 St. Cloud Invitational (#3)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 43.48 Gateway Panthers Invitational (#3)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.88 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2014-04-01 B-4x100 43.91 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#9)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.37 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2013-04-19 B-4x100 43.73 FL 4A District 4 (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-18 B-4x100 41.91 FL#22 pre FL 4A District 4 (#2)
2014-04-05 B-4x100 42.39 Florida Relays (#10)
2014-03-20 B-4x100 42.65 Metro Conference Championships (#1)
2014-04-18 B-4x100 42.68 FL 4A District 4 (#3)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 42.77 pre Disney HS T&F Showcase (#2)
2014-03-15 B-4x100 42.80 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#3)
2015-02-28 B-4x100 42.89 FL#88 Lake Brantley Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 B-4x100 43.22 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.25 pre St. Cloud Invitational (#3)
2014-03-01 B-4x100 43.27 St. Cloud Invitational (#3)
2013-04-25 B-4x100 43.37 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2014-02-22 B-4x100 43.48 Gateway Panthers Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 B-4x100 43.58 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2013-04-19 B-4x100 43.73 FL 4A District 4 (#3)
2014-04-16 B-4x100 43.88 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2014-04-01 B-4x100 43.91 pre Hillsborough County Championships (#9)
2015-03-14 B-4x100 44.23 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#7)
2015-03-07 B-4x400 3:29.00 Lake Brantley Classic (#4)
2015-02-28 B-4x400 3:32.04 Lake Brantley Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 B-4x400 3:34.05 FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-03-14 B-4x800 8:08.17 FL#43 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 B-4x800 8:14.35 Lake Brantley Classic (#2)
2015-03-28 B-4x800 8:18.44 Seminole Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 B-4x800 8:38.52 Lake Brantley Invitational (#7)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State