Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Charlyncia Stennis
School Name: Bolingbrook ( BOLINGBROOK, IL)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-01 G-100 12.48 NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#2)
2015-07-05 G-100 12.50 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2015-08-08 G-100 12.61 IL#41 pre w(-0.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#62)
2015-04-18 G-100 12.63 pre NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-06-14 G-100 12.68 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#9)
2015-04-18 G-100 12.76 NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-07-05 G-100 12.82 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-11 G-100 12.85 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-06-28 G-200 27.37 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#23)
2015-07-05 G-400 56.59 IL#9 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-22 G-400 56.62 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-14 G-400 57.47 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-06-28 G-400 57.51 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#9)
2015-05-07 G-400 57.59 SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-08-08 G-400 57.68 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#20)
2015-05-23 G-400 57.79 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2015-05-01 G-400 58.33 WWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-06-14 G-400 58.49 AAU Central District Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-18 G-400 1:00.13 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-04-28 G-400 1:01.03 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-10 G-60 8.26 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #1 (#5)
2015-02-10 G-200 27.72 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #1 (#4)
2015-03-28 G-400 1:00.94 IL#44 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#12)
2015-03-14 G-400 1:00.95 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#3)
2015-03-20 G-400 1:01.52 Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-22 G-200 25.29 NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#2)
2014-06-22 G-200 25.61 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#3)
2014-07-13 G-200 25.81 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-05-24 G-400 57.66 IL#24 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2014-05-08 G-400 57.82 SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 G-400 57.89 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#9)
2014-05-16 G-400 58.66 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-06-22 G-400 59.10 USATF IL JO Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 G-400 59.47 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 G-400 59.63 WWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 G-400 59.67 Chandler Rotary Invitational (#15)
2014-04-19 G-400 59.85 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-07-13 G-400 59.98 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-15 G-400 1:00.47 IL#30 Lady Pirates Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-23 G-100 12.77 NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#3)
2013-06-23 G-100 12.92 pre NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#8)
2013-07-20 G-100 13.02 NWIPaul Wallace Invitational (#8)
2013-07-14 G-100 13.07 pre NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#9)
2013-06-23 G-200 25.74 NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#3)
2013-07-14 G-200 26.06 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#3)
2013-06-09 G-200 26.34 NWIAAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#4)
2013-06-30 G-400 57.47 IL#24 USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16) (#4)
2013-05-17 G-400 57.90 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#12)
2013-08-03 G-400 57.90 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#18)
2013-06-23 G-400 58.23 USATF JO IL Assc Champs (#3)
2013-07-14 G-400 58.69 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#2)
2013-06-09 G-400 58.81 AAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#4)
2013-07-20 G-400 58.87 Paul Wallace Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 G-400 58.97 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-06-30 G-400 59.30 pre USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16) (#6)
2013-05-02 G-400 59.35 SWSC-Blue Girls Championships (#2)
2013-04-26 G-400 59.56 WWS Tiger Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 G-400 1:00.20 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#3)
2013-04-12 G-400 1:01.10 Blue & Gold Falcon Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-09 G-400 1:01.18 IL#45 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-10 G-60 8.26 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #1 (#5)
2015-01-01 G-100 12.48 NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#2)
2015-07-05 G-100 12.50 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2015-08-08 G-100 12.61 IL#41 pre w(-0.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#62)
2015-04-18 G-100 12.63 pre NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-06-14 G-100 12.68 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#9)
2015-04-18 G-100 12.76 NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#7)
2013-06-23 G-100 12.77 NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#3)
2015-07-05 G-100 12.82 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-11 G-100 12.85 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#7)
2013-06-23 G-100 12.92 pre NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#8)
2013-07-20 G-100 13.02 NWIPaul Wallace Invitational (#8)
2013-07-14 G-100 13.07 pre NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#9)
2014-06-22 G-200 25.29 NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#2)
2014-06-22 G-200 25.61 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#3)
2013-06-23 G-200 25.74 NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#3)
2014-07-13 G-200 25.81 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#3)
2013-07-14 G-200 26.06 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#3)
2013-06-09 G-200 26.34 NWIAAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-28 G-200 27.37 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#23)
2015-02-10 G-200 27.72 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #1 (#4)
2015-07-05 G-400 56.59 IL#9 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-22 G-400 56.62 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-14 G-400 57.47 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-06-30 G-400 57.47 IL#24 USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16) (#4)
2015-06-28 G-400 57.51 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#9)
2015-05-07 G-400 57.59 SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 G-400 57.66 IL#24 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2015-08-08 G-400 57.68 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#20)
2015-05-23 G-400 57.79 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#7)
2014-05-08 G-400 57.82 SWSC-Blue Div Girls Conf Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 G-400 57.89 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-17 G-400 57.90 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#12)
2013-08-03 G-400 57.90 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#18)
2013-06-23 G-400 58.23 USATF JO IL Assc Champs (#3)
2015-05-01 G-400 58.33 WWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-06-14 G-400 58.49 AAU Central District Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-16 G-400 58.66 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-07-14 G-400 58.69 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#2)
2013-06-09 G-400 58.81 AAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#4)
2013-07-20 G-400 58.87 Paul Wallace Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 G-400 58.97 IL 3A Lockport Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-06-22 G-400 59.10 USATF IL JO Championships (#2)
2013-06-30 G-400 59.30 pre USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (15-16) (#6)
2013-05-02 G-400 59.35 SWSC-Blue Girls Championships (#2)
2014-04-12 G-400 59.47 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 G-400 59.56 WWS Tiger Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 G-400 59.63 WWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 G-400 59.67 Chandler Rotary Invitational (#15)
2014-04-19 G-400 59.85 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-07-13 G-400 59.98 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#3)
2015-04-18 G-400 1:00.13 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#5)
2013-04-06 G-400 1:00.20 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-03-15 G-400 1:00.47 IL#30 Lady Pirates Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 G-400 1:00.94 IL#44 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#12)
2015-03-14 G-400 1:00.95 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#3)
2015-04-28 G-400 1:01.03 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular (#2)
2013-04-12 G-400 1:01.10 Blue & Gold Falcon Invitational (#1)
2013-03-09 G-400 1:01.18 IL#45 Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 G-400 1:01.52 Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State