Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Girls Relay
School Name: Mansfield Summit ( ARLINGTON, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 G-4x100 46.96 US#53 TX#15 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 47.31 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-16 G-4x100 47.39 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#3)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 47.68 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2015-02-14 G-4x100 49.24 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#2)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 49.72 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:40.22 US#62 TX#32 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-23 G-4x200 1:40.37 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#3)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:41.03 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-16 G-4x200 1:41.38 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#2)
2015-04-02 G-4x200 1:43.46 Mansfield Summit Relays (#2)
2015-04-16 G-4x200 1:45.58 JV TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 4:00.44 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#9)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 4:01.49 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-09 G-4x100 47.42 US#89 TX#30 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.89 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.94 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 47.95 TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse (#2)
2014-02-28 G-4x100 48.68 James Martin Invitational (#2)
2014-04-10 G-4x100 48.78 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#4)
2014-03-07 G-4x100 48.89 Mansfield Summit Relays (#1)
2014-03-26 G-4x100 49.01 Timberview Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 G-4x200 1:43.57 TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse (#4)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:43.81 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#13)
2014-03-26 G-4x200 1:44.07 Timberview Relays (#1)
2014-03-21 G-4x200 1:44.78 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 G-4x200 1:45.36 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#4)
2014-03-07 G-4x200 1:45.73 Mansfield Summit Relays (#2)
2014-02-28 G-4x200 1:45.93 James Martin Invitational (#2)
2014-02-15 G-4x200 1:46.12 Mansfield Tiger Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:58.20 TX#59 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2014-04-17 G-4x400 4:01.72 TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse (#4)
2014-04-10 G-4x400 4:02.82 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 G-4x100 48.58 TX#90 pre TX Region 2-4A (#6)
2013-04-12 G-4x100 48.65 TX District 15-4A (#3)
2013-04-27 G-4x100 48.95 TX Region 2-4A (#8)
2013-04-19 G-4x100 49.09 TX 4A Area 15-16 (#4)
2013-03-28 G-4x100 49.25 CSI III Seguin Meet (#2)
2013-03-15 G-4x100 49.78 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#14)
2013-04-12 G-4x200 1:43.87 TX District 15-4A (#4)
2013-03-28 G-4x200 1:44.71 CSI III Seguin Meet (#3)
2013-03-22 G-4x200 1:45.95 C-FBISD Relays (#2)
2013-04-19 G-4x200 1:46.17 TX 4A Area 15-16 (#6)
2013-04-27 G-4x400 3:55.88 TX#43 TX Region 2-4A (#5)
2013-04-27 G-4x400 3:59.67 pre TX Region 2-4A (#6)
2013-03-28 G-4x400 4:03.73 CSI III Seguin Meet (#1)
2013-04-12 G-4x400 4:03.89 TX District 15-4A (#4)
2013-04-19 G-4x400 4:04.83 TX 4A Area 15-16 (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 G-4x100 48.34 TX#65 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#2)
2012-04-28 G-4x100 48.64 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2012-03-31 G-4x100 49.01 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#5)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 49.99 Timberview Invitational (#4)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:43.16 TX#85 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2012-04-12 G-4x200 1:44.19 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#2)
2012-03-31 G-4x200 1:44.39 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:44.50 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2012-03-23 G-4x200 1:44.63 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#6)
2012-04-20 G-4x200 1:45.48 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 4:00.16 TX#66 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2012-04-12 G-4x400 4:03.48 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#2)
2012-03-31 G-4x400 4:04.52 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-21 G-4x100 49.03 TX#94 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 49.05 pre Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#9)
2011-04-13 G-4x100 49.26 TX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2011-05-03 G-4x100 49.77 pre TX Region I-4A (#9)
2011-05-03 G-4x200 1:43.60 TX#86 TX Region I-4A (#7)
2011-04-21 G-4x200 1:43.64 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-04-13 G-4x200 1:44.21 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2011-05-03 G-4x200 1:44.32 pre TX Region I-4A (#4)
2011-03-25 G-4x200 1:44.99 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2011-05-03 G-4x400 4:02.62 TX Region I-4A (#6)
2011-04-21 G-4x400 4:03.33 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2011-05-03 G-4x400 4:04.58 pre TX Region I-4A (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-12 G-4x100 48.58 TX#77 TX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2010-03-26 G-4x100 48.74 C-FBISD Relays (#4)
2010-04-23 G-4x100 48.94 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#5)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 49.00 pre Texas Relays (#27)
2010-04-23 G-4x200 1:41.95 TX#39 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#2)
2010-04-12 G-4x200 1:42.51 TX District 4 - 5A (#2)
2010-04-03 G-4x200 1:43.69 pre Texas Relays (#21)
2010-03-26 G-4x200 1:44.24 C-FBISD Relays (#4)
2010-04-12 G-4x400 3:58.35 TX#48 TX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2010-04-23 G-4x400 3:59.65 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x400 4:00.75 pre Texas Relays (#32)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 G-4x100 48.67 TX#71 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2009-04-04 G-4x100 49.24 pre Texas Relays (#18)
2009-04-24 G-4x100 49.57 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#9)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:41.24 US#80 TX#34 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2009-04-04 G-4x200 1:41.79 pre Texas Relays (#20)
2009-04-24 G-4x200 1:43.38 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#3)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 3:56.76 TX#36 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 3:59.49 TX 5A Region 1 (#6)
2009-04-04 G-4x400 4:00.09 pre Texas Relays (#24)

2008 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-26 G-4x100 47.56 US#78 TX#28 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#5)
2008-03-22 G-4x100 48.04 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#5)
2008-04-26 G-4x200 1:38.80 US#16 TX#8 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#1)
2008-05-10 G-4x200 1:39.85 TX State 5A OUT (#8)
2008-04-18 G-4x200 1:41.99 Baylor Req Qual OUT (#5)

2006 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-13 G-4x400 3:47.35 US#17 TX#7 TX State 5A (#4)

2005 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-05-14 G-4x200 1:39.54 US#24 TX#13 Statemeet 5A (#5)
1899-12-30 G-4x200 1:39.65 Region 5A (#2)
2005-04-09 G-4x200 1:41.87 p Texas Relays Div 2 (#)
2005-04-16 G-4x200 1:42.36 Districts 5A (#1)
2005-04-16 G-4x400 3:54.38 US#96 TX#21 Districts 5A (#2)

2004 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-04-03 G-4x100 47.60 US#56 TX#15 p Texas Relays Div 2 (#)
2004-05-15 G-4x400 3:52.56 US#47 TX#11 5A State Meet (#5)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-04-26 G-4x200 1:40.26 US#33 TX#17 5A Region (#4)
2003-04-12 G-4x200 1:41.13 5A District (#1)
2003-04-05 G-4x200 1:41.60 p Texas Relays Div II (#)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 G-4x100 46.96 US#53 TX#15 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#2)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 47.31 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2015-04-16 G-4x100 47.39 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#3)
2014-05-09 G-4x100 47.42 US#89 TX#30 TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2008-04-26 G-4x100 47.56 US#78 TX#28 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#5)
2004-04-03 G-4x100 47.60 US#56 TX#15 p Texas Relays Div 2 (#)
2015-05-02 G-4x100 47.68 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.89 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2014-04-26 G-4x100 47.94 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#3)
2014-04-17 G-4x100 47.95 TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse (#2)
2008-03-22 G-4x100 48.04 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#5)
2012-04-12 G-4x100 48.34 TX#65 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#2)
2010-04-12 G-4x100 48.58 TX#77 TX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2013-04-27 G-4x100 48.58 TX#90 pre TX Region 2-4A (#6)
2012-04-28 G-4x100 48.64 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2013-04-12 G-4x100 48.65 TX District 15-4A (#3)
2009-03-21 G-4x100 48.67 TX#71 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#4)
2014-02-28 G-4x100 48.68 James Martin Invitational (#2)
2010-03-26 G-4x100 48.74 C-FBISD Relays (#4)
2014-04-10 G-4x100 48.78 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#4)
2014-03-07 G-4x100 48.89 Mansfield Summit Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 G-4x100 48.94 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#5)
2013-04-27 G-4x100 48.95 TX Region 2-4A (#8)
2010-04-03 G-4x100 49.00 pre Texas Relays (#27)
2014-03-26 G-4x100 49.01 Timberview Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 G-4x100 49.01 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#5)
2011-04-21 G-4x100 49.03 TX#94 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2011-04-02 G-4x100 49.05 pre Cedar Hill Longhorns Relays (#9)
2013-04-19 G-4x100 49.09 TX 4A Area 15-16 (#4)
2009-04-04 G-4x100 49.24 pre Texas Relays (#18)
2015-02-14 G-4x100 49.24 Mansfield Crabtree Classic (#2)
2013-03-28 G-4x100 49.25 CSI III Seguin Meet (#2)
2011-04-13 G-4x100 49.26 TX District 7 - 4A (#3)
2009-04-24 G-4x100 49.57 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#9)
2015-02-21 G-4x100 49.72 Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite (#1)
2011-05-03 G-4x100 49.77 pre TX Region I-4A (#9)
2013-03-15 G-4x100 49.78 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#14)
2012-03-03 G-4x100 49.99 Timberview Invitational (#4)
2008-04-26 G-4x200 1:38.80 US#16 TX#8 TX Reg 1-5A OUT (#1)
2005-05-14 G-4x200 1:39.54 US#24 TX#13 Statemeet 5A (#5)
1899-12-30 G-4x200 1:39.65 Region 5A (#2)
2008-05-10 G-4x200 1:39.85 TX State 5A OUT (#8)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:40.22 US#62 TX#32 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2003-04-26 G-4x200 1:40.26 US#33 TX#17 5A Region (#4)
2015-04-23 G-4x200 1:40.37 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#3)
2015-05-02 G-4x200 1:41.03 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#5)
2003-04-12 G-4x200 1:41.13 5A District (#1)
2009-05-23 G-4x200 1:41.24 US#80 TX#34 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-16 G-4x200 1:41.38 TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#2)
2003-04-05 G-4x200 1:41.60 p Texas Relays Div II (#)
2009-04-04 G-4x200 1:41.79 pre Texas Relays (#20)
2005-04-09 G-4x200 1:41.87 p Texas Relays Div 2 (#)
2010-04-23 G-4x200 1:41.95 TX#39 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#2)
2008-04-18 G-4x200 1:41.99 Baylor Req Qual OUT (#5)
2005-04-16 G-4x200 1:42.36 Districts 5A (#1)
2010-04-12 G-4x200 1:42.51 TX District 4 - 5A (#2)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:43.16 TX#85 TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2009-04-24 G-4x200 1:43.38 Lancaster Regional Qualifiers (#3)
2015-04-02 G-4x200 1:43.46 Mansfield Summit Relays (#2)
2014-04-17 G-4x200 1:43.57 TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse (#4)
2011-05-03 G-4x200 1:43.60 TX#86 TX Region I-4A (#7)
2011-04-21 G-4x200 1:43.64 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#1)
2010-04-03 G-4x200 1:43.69 pre Texas Relays (#21)
2014-04-26 G-4x200 1:43.81 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#13)
2013-04-12 G-4x200 1:43.87 TX District 15-4A (#4)
2014-03-26 G-4x200 1:44.07 Timberview Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 G-4x200 1:44.19 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#2)
2011-04-13 G-4x200 1:44.21 TX District 7 - 4A (#2)
2010-03-26 G-4x200 1:44.24 C-FBISD Relays (#4)
2011-05-03 G-4x200 1:44.32 pre TX Region I-4A (#4)
2012-03-31 G-4x200 1:44.39 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 G-4x200 1:44.50 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#6)
2012-03-23 G-4x200 1:44.63 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#6)
2013-03-28 G-4x200 1:44.71 CSI III Seguin Meet (#3)
2014-03-21 G-4x200 1:44.78 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2011-03-25 G-4x200 1:44.99 Carrollton-Farmers Branch Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 G-4x200 1:45.36 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#4)
2012-04-20 G-4x200 1:45.48 Lancaster Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 G-4x200 1:45.58 JV TX 5A District 14 Lancaster (#2)
2014-03-07 G-4x200 1:45.73 Mansfield Summit Relays (#2)
2014-02-28 G-4x200 1:45.93 James Martin Invitational (#2)
2013-03-22 G-4x200 1:45.95 C-FBISD Relays (#2)
2014-02-15 G-4x200 1:46.12 Mansfield Tiger Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 G-4x200 1:46.17 TX 4A Area 15-16 (#6)
2006-05-13 G-4x400 3:47.35 US#17 TX#7 TX State 5A (#4)
2004-05-15 G-4x400 3:52.56 US#47 TX#11 5A State Meet (#5)
2005-04-16 G-4x400 3:54.38 US#96 TX#21 Districts 5A (#2)
2013-04-27 G-4x400 3:55.88 TX#43 TX Region 2-4A (#5)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 3:56.76 TX#36 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2014-04-26 G-4x400 3:58.20 TX#59 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#7)
2010-04-12 G-4x400 3:58.35 TX#48 TX District 4 - 5A (#3)
2009-05-23 G-4x400 3:59.49 TX 5A Region 1 (#6)
2010-04-23 G-4x400 3:59.65 TX Regional Qualifier Lancaster (#1)
2013-04-27 G-4x400 3:59.67 pre TX Region 2-4A (#6)
2009-04-04 G-4x400 4:00.09 pre Texas Relays (#24)
2012-04-28 G-4x400 4:00.16 TX#66 pre TX 4A Region 1 Abilene (#5)
2015-05-02 G-4x400 4:00.44 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#9)
2010-04-03 G-4x400 4:00.75 pre Texas Relays (#32)
2015-04-23 G-4x400 4:01.49 TX 5A Area 13-14 Lancaster (#4)
2014-04-17 G-4x400 4:01.72 TX 4A Area 15-16 Whitehouse (#4)
2011-05-03 G-4x400 4:02.62 TX Region I-4A (#6)
2014-04-10 G-4x400 4:02.82 TX 4A District 15 Lancaster (#3)
2011-04-21 G-4x400 4:03.33 Lancaster Reg Qual Invite (#2)
2012-04-12 G-4x400 4:03.48 TX 4A District 7 Joshua (#2)
2013-03-28 G-4x400 4:03.73 CSI III Seguin Meet (#1)
2013-04-12 G-4x400 4:03.89 TX District 15-4A (#4)
2012-03-31 G-4x400 4:04.52 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#2)
2011-05-03 G-4x400 4:04.58 pre TX Region I-4A (#6)
2013-04-19 G-4x400 4:04.83 TX 4A Area 15-16 (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State