Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: South Garland ( GARLAND, TX)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 B-4x100 41.62 US#99 TX#40 TX 5A District 12 Royse City (#1)
2015-03-27 B-4x100 42.44 Wylie Invitational (#2)
2015-03-19 B-4x100 42.76 Princeton Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:26.54 US#40 TX#28 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:27.47 TX 5A District 12 Royse City (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:28.17 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:28.31 TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas (#1)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:28.68 Prosper Christie Relays (#1)
2015-03-27 B-4x200 1:29.50 Wylie Invitational (#2)
2015-03-19 B-4x200 1:30.77 Princeton Invite (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 B-4x100 42.43 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.52 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#11)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 42.65 TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#4)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 43.11 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#3)
2014-03-27 B-4x100 43.41 Wylie Relays (#1)
2014-04-04 B-4x200 1:30.26 Ryan Invitational (#4)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:30.70 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#3)
2014-03-27 B-4x200 1:30.73 Wylie Relays (#2)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.74 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:31.81 Carl Norris Relays (#5)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:21.56 TX#73 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:22.20 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:24.37 TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:24.73 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-22 B-4x100 42.75 Skeeter Relays (#1)
2013-03-21 B-4x100 42.75 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2013-03-08 B-4x100 42.77 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2013-03-28 B-4x100 43.05 CSI III Seguin Meet (#2)
2013-04-19 B-4x100 43.38 TX 5A Area 11-12 (#6)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:30.63 Carl Norris Relays (#2)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:31.31 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.76 TX District 11-5A (#3)
2013-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.82 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2013-03-22 B-4x200 1:31.82 Skeeter Relays (#1)
2013-03-28 B-4x200 1:31.96 CSI III Seguin Meet (#7)
2013-04-19 B-4x200 1:32.15 TX 5A Area 11-12 (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-12 B-4x100 42.20 TX#65 TX 5A District 10 Garland (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.38 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#13)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.75 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 42.84 Mesquite Norris Relays (#1)
2012-02-23 B-4x100 43.22 North Garland Boys Relays (#4)
2012-03-23 B-4x100 43.50 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.53 TX#92 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#9)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 42.65 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#12)
2010-03-05 B-4x100 42.82 Lake Highlands Invitational (#1)
2010-03-12 B-4x100 43.09 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#3)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 43.09 Arlington Bowie Relays (#3)
2010-03-12 B-4x200 1:29.97 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2010-03-13 B-4x200 1:29.97 Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2010-03-05 B-4x200 1:30.66 Lake Highlands Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:23.16 TX#92 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-16 B-4x100 42.67 TX#90 TX District 10-5A (#2)
2009-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.11 TX#80 TX District 10-5A (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-28 B-4x400 3:18.70 TX#31 TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#4)

2004 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-15 B-4x200 1:26.71 US#21 TX#11 5A State Meet (#5)
1899-12-30 B-4x200 1:27.81 5A Region (#2)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.46 US#78 TX#47 5A District (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-16 B-4x100 41.62 US#99 TX#40 TX 5A District 12 Royse City (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x100 42.20 TX#65 TX 5A District 10 Garland (#3)
2012-04-28 B-4x100 42.38 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#13)
2014-04-10 B-4x100 42.43 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#2)
2015-03-27 B-4x100 42.44 Wylie Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 B-4x100 42.52 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#11)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 42.53 TX#92 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#9)
2010-05-03 B-4x100 42.65 pre TX 5A Region 2 (#12)
2014-04-17 B-4x100 42.65 TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#4)
2009-04-16 B-4x100 42.67 TX#90 TX District 10-5A (#2)
2013-03-21 B-4x100 42.75 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2013-03-22 B-4x100 42.75 Skeeter Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 B-4x100 42.75 Dallas Samuell Invitational (#3)
2015-03-19 B-4x100 42.76 Princeton Invite (#1)
2013-03-08 B-4x100 42.77 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2010-03-05 B-4x100 42.82 Lake Highlands Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 B-4x100 42.84 Mesquite Norris Relays (#1)
2013-03-28 B-4x100 43.05 CSI III Seguin Meet (#2)
2010-03-13 B-4x100 43.09 Arlington Bowie Relays (#3)
2010-03-12 B-4x100 43.09 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#3)
2014-03-07 B-4x100 43.11 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#3)
2012-02-23 B-4x100 43.22 North Garland Boys Relays (#4)
2013-04-19 B-4x100 43.38 TX 5A Area 11-12 (#6)
2014-03-27 B-4x100 43.41 Wylie Relays (#1)
2012-03-23 B-4x100 43.50 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:26.54 US#40 TX#28 pre TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2004-05-15 B-4x200 1:26.71 US#21 TX#11 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:27.47 TX 5A District 12 Royse City (#1)
1899-12-30 B-4x200 1:27.81 5A Region (#2)
2015-05-02 B-4x200 1:28.17 TX 5A Region 2 Arlington (#6)
2015-04-23 B-4x200 1:28.31 TX 5A Area 11-12 Dallas (#1)
2003-04-12 B-4x200 1:28.46 US#78 TX#47 5A District (#2)
2015-04-02 B-4x200 1:28.68 Prosper Christie Relays (#1)
2009-04-16 B-4x200 1:29.11 TX#80 TX District 10-5A (#1)
2015-03-27 B-4x200 1:29.50 Wylie Invitational (#2)
2010-03-13 B-4x200 1:29.97 Arlington Bowie Relays (#2)
2010-03-12 B-4x200 1:29.97 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#2)
2014-04-04 B-4x200 1:30.26 Ryan Invitational (#4)
2013-03-02 B-4x200 1:30.63 Carl Norris Relays (#2)
2010-03-05 B-4x200 1:30.66 Lake Highlands Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 B-4x200 1:30.70 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#3)
2014-03-27 B-4x200 1:30.73 Wylie Relays (#2)
2015-03-19 B-4x200 1:30.77 Princeton Invite (#1)
2013-03-08 B-4x200 1:31.31 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#1)
2014-03-07 B-4x200 1:31.74 Poteet Qualls Invitational (#4)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:31.76 TX District 11-5A (#3)
2014-03-01 B-4x200 1:31.81 Carl Norris Relays (#5)
2013-03-21 B-4x200 1:31.82 Mesquite Skeeter Relays (#1)
2013-03-22 B-4x200 1:31.82 Skeeter Relays (#1)
2013-03-28 B-4x200 1:31.96 CSI III Seguin Meet (#7)
2013-04-19 B-4x200 1:32.15 TX 5A Area 11-12 (#6)
2007-04-28 B-4x400 3:18.70 TX#31 TX Reg 2-5A OUT (#4)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:21.56 TX#73 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2014-04-26 B-4x400 3:22.20 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2010-04-23 B-4x400 3:23.16 TX#92 TX Regional Qualifier FISD (#5)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:24.37 TX 5A Area 11-12 Garland (#3)
2014-04-10 B-4x400 3:24.73 TX 5A District 11 Garland (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State