Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Ruby Stauber
School Name: Wayzata ( PLYMOUTH, MN)
Class: 2016
College Choice: Louisiana State University, LA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 G-400 57.70 MN#11 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-06 G-400 57.96 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-06-20 G-800 2:05.67 US#8 MN#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#4)
2015-06-06 G-800 2:06.50 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-27 G-800 2:08.36 US Junior Nationals (#2)
2015-05-28 G-800 2:08.71 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-27 G-800 2:09.33 pre US Junior Nationals (#3)
2015-06-06 G-800 2:11.32 pre MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-08-02 G-800 2:11.62 Pan American Junior Championships (#5)
2015-05-06 G-800 2:12.20 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2015-04-24 G-800 2:16.01 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2015-05-28 G-800 2:19.53 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-08 G-800 2:22.98 MN#1 USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 G-400 56.75 MN#7 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 G-400 56.79 pre MN AA State Meet (#4)
2014-07-06 G-400 57.26 USATF JO Region 8 (#1)
2014-05-29 G-400 57.40 MN AA Section 6 (#1)
2014-08-02 G-400 57.51 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#13)
2014-04-26 G-400 58.06 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2014-05-13 G-400 59.57 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-07 G-400 59.84 MN Section 7 AAA (#3)
2014-08-02 G-800 2:11.84 MN#3 AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#2)
2014-08-02 G-800 2:14.36 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#1)
2014-07-06 G-800 2:16.12 USATF JO Region 8 (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 G-400 56.80 MN#5 MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 G-400 57.06 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 G-400 56.75 MN#7 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 G-400 56.79 pre MN AA State Meet (#4)
2013-06-08 G-400 56.80 MN#5 MN Class AA State Champs (#5)
2013-06-08 G-400 57.06 pre MN Class AA State Champs (#2)
2014-07-06 G-400 57.26 USATF JO Region 8 (#1)
2014-05-29 G-400 57.40 MN AA Section 6 (#1)
2014-08-02 G-400 57.51 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#13)
2015-05-01 G-400 57.70 MN#11 Wayzata Relays (#1)
2015-05-06 G-400 57.96 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2014-04-26 G-400 58.06 Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2014-05-13 G-400 59.57 Lake Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-07 G-400 59.84 MN Section 7 AAA (#3)
2015-06-20 G-800 2:05.67 US#8 MN#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#4)
2015-06-06 G-800 2:06.50 MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-27 G-800 2:08.36 US Junior Nationals (#2)
2015-05-28 G-800 2:08.71 MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-27 G-800 2:09.33 pre US Junior Nationals (#3)
2015-06-06 G-800 2:11.32 pre MN 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-08-02 G-800 2:11.62 Pan American Junior Championships (#5)
2014-08-02 G-800 2:11.84 MN#3 AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#2)
2015-05-06 G-800 2:12.20 MN True Team Section 7AAA (#1)
2014-08-02 G-800 2:14.36 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#1)
2015-04-24 G-800 2:16.01 Hamline Elite Meet (#1)
2014-07-06 G-800 2:16.12 USATF JO Region 8 (#1)
2015-05-28 G-800 2:19.53 pre MN Section 6AA Championships (#1)
2015-03-08 G-800 2:22.98 MN#1 USATF Minnesota Indoor Championships (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State