Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Abbie Steinhauer
School Name: Mariner ( EVERETT, WA)
Class: 2017

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:23.00 WA#25 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-10-03 G-5k_XC 18:30.00 Twilight Invitational (#9)
2015-10-24 G-5k_XC 18:49.14 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#2)
2015-09-26 G-5k_XC 19:07.70 Bellevue Invitational (#11)
2015-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:25.39 WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District (#9)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 G-3000 10:35.48 WA#15 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 G-3200 11:00.92 WA#22 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#9)
2015-05-15 G-3200 11:06.60 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 G-3200 11:13.66 Edmonds-Woodway and Mariner at Cascade (#1)
2015-05-07 G-3200 11:17.75 Kamiak, Mariner and Shorewood at Shorecrest (#1)
2015-04-18 G-3200 11:17.75 Larry Eason Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 G-3200 11:21.14 Terrace Relays (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:43.00 WA#39 WA 4A Championships (#21)
2014-10-11 G-5k_XC 18:53.50 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#11)
2014-10-04 G-5k_XC 18:58.00 Twilight Invitational (#8)
2014-11-01 G-5k_XC 19:01.24 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#8)
2014-10-25 G-5k_XC 19:22.70 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 G-3000 10:37.00 WA#16 Lake Washington Invitational (#7)
2014-05-23 G-3200 11:21.62 WA#51 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#11)
2014-05-16 G-3200 11:23.23 WESCO 4A Championships (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-05 G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Twilight Invite (#15)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 G-3000 10:35.48 WA#15 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#6)
2014-05-03 G-3000 10:37.00 WA#16 Lake Washington Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 G-3200 11:00.92 WA#22 WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships (#9)
2015-05-15 G-3200 11:06.60 WESCO 4A Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 G-3200 11:13.66 Edmonds-Woodway and Mariner at Cascade (#1)
2015-05-07 G-3200 11:17.75 Kamiak, Mariner and Shorewood at Shorecrest (#1)
2015-04-18 G-3200 11:17.75 Larry Eason Invitational (#6)
2015-03-28 G-3200 11:21.14 Terrace Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 G-3200 11:21.62 WA#51 WA 4A Northwest Regional (#11)
2014-05-16 G-3200 11:23.23 WESCO 4A Championships (#5)
2015-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:23.00 WA#25 WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2015-10-03 G-5k_XC 18:30.00 Twilight Invitational (#9)
2014-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:43.00 WA#39 WA 4A Championships (#21)
2015-10-24 G-5k_XC 18:49.14 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#2)
2014-10-11 G-5k_XC 18:53.50 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#11)
2014-10-04 G-5k_XC 18:58.00 Twilight Invitational (#8)
2014-11-01 G-5k_XC 19:01.24 WA District 1 1B/2B/1A/2A/3A/4A (#8)
2015-09-26 G-5k_XC 19:07.70 Bellevue Invitational (#11)
2013-10-05 G-5k_XC 19:21.00 Twilight Invite (#15)
2014-10-25 G-5k_XC 19:22.70 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#2)
2015-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:25.39 WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District (#9)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State