Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Mike Skora
School Name: St. Charles East ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)
Class: 2015

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-800 2:01.45 Jim Arnold Classic (#7)
2015-05-14 B-1600 4:33.14 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-09 B-1600 4:38.07 Kane County Boys Championships (#10)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:40.98 John Bell Invitational (#6)
2015-04-27 B-3200 10:02.30 Neuqua Valley / St Charles East Boys Dual (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 B-800 2:05.34 Batavia Distance Madness (#9)
2015-03-20 B-1600 4:35.14 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-06 B-1600 4:39.48 York Boys Invitational (#11)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:32.50 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#33)
2014-10-18 B-3m_XC 15:40.50 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#15)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:50.20 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#17)
2014-09-20 B-3m_XC 15:55.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#81)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-800 2:01.03 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-05-03 B-800 2:03.00 Jim Arnold Invitational (#8)
2014-04-19 B-1600 4:36.21 John Bell Invitational (#6)
2014-05-09 B-1600 4:39.28 Kane County Championships (#9)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-28 B-1000 2:45.00 IL#7 St. Charles East / Palatine Co-Ed Dual (#)
2014-03-07 B-1600 4:36.31 York Boys Invitational (#10)
2014-03-21 B-1600 4:36.40 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-28 B-3m_XC 15:43.40 ACC Charger Classic (#31)
2013-09-21 B-3m_XC 15:44.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#86)
2013-10-19 B-3m_XC 15:49.30 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#21)
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:58.50 Harvey Braus Invitational (#27)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 B-800 2:01.03 IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-02 B-800 2:01.45 Jim Arnold Classic (#7)
2014-05-03 B-800 2:03.00 Jim Arnold Invitational (#8)
2015-03-13 B-800 2:05.34 Batavia Distance Madness (#9)
2014-02-28 B-1000 2:45.00 IL#7 St. Charles East / Palatine Co-Ed Dual (#)
2015-05-14 B-1600 4:33.14 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-20 B-1600 4:35.14 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2014-04-19 B-1600 4:36.21 John Bell Invitational (#6)
2014-03-07 B-1600 4:36.31 York Boys Invitational (#10)
2014-03-21 B-1600 4:36.40 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)
2015-05-09 B-1600 4:38.07 Kane County Boys Championships (#10)
2014-05-09 B-1600 4:39.28 Kane County Championships (#9)
2015-03-06 B-1600 4:39.48 York Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:40.98 John Bell Invitational (#6)
2015-04-27 B-3200 10:02.30 Neuqua Valley / St Charles East Boys Dual (#5)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:32.50 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#33)
2014-10-18 B-3m_XC 15:40.50 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#15)
2013-09-28 B-3m_XC 15:43.40 ACC Charger Classic (#31)
2013-09-21 B-3m_XC 15:44.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#86)
2013-10-19 B-3m_XC 15:49.30 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#21)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:50.20 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#17)
2014-09-20 B-3m_XC 15:55.40 Richard Spring Invitational (#81)
2013-09-14 B-3m_XC 15:58.50 Harvey Braus Invitational (#27)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State