Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Graeme Schroeder
School Name: Tahoma ( MAPLE VALLEY, WA)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 B-5k_XC 15:25.90 WA#12 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-09-19 B-5k_XC 15:28.10 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#1)
2015-10-24 B-5k_XC 15:48.40 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#1)
2015-09-26 B-5k_XC 15:56.80 Bob Firman Invitational (#20)
2015-10-03 B-3m_XC 15:29.20 WA#3 Sunfair Invitational (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 B-800 1:54.41 WA#18 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 B-800 1:55.18 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-05-30 B-800 1:55.66 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 B-800 1:56.19 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-25 B-800 1:56.44 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 B-800 1:57.54 Tahoma at Kentlake (#1)
2015-03-26 B-800 1:57.91 Federal Way at Tahoma (#1)
2015-05-02 B-1600 4:17.56 WA#24 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 B-1600 4:18.43 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 B-1600 4:20.41 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-04-04 B-1600 4:21.86 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 B-1600 4:23.42 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:36.00 WA#22 WA 4A Championships (#8)
2014-09-27 B-5k_XC 15:42.42 Nike Pre-Nationals (#11)
2014-09-20 B-5k_XC 15:57.85 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 B-5k_XC 16:11.50 Westside Classic (#3)
2014-10-04 B-3m_XC 15:35.80 WA#27 41st Sunfair Invitational (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-16 B-800 1:56.93 WA#41 4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 B-800 1:58.33 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#11)
2014-04-30 B-800 1:59.96 Tahoma v Mt. Rainier (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 16:13.55 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#43)
2013-09-21 B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#22)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 B-800 1:54.41 WA#18 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 B-800 1:55.18 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-05-30 B-800 1:55.66 pre WA 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 B-800 1:56.19 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-25 B-800 1:56.44 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 B-800 1:56.93 WA#41 4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 B-800 1:57.54 Tahoma at Kentlake (#1)
2015-03-26 B-800 1:57.91 Federal Way at Tahoma (#1)
2014-05-24 B-800 1:58.33 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#11)
2014-04-30 B-800 1:59.96 Tahoma v Mt. Rainier (#1)
2015-05-02 B-1600 4:17.56 WA#24 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2015-05-30 B-1600 4:18.43 WA 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 B-1600 4:20.41 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-04-04 B-1600 4:21.86 Arnie Young Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 B-1600 4:23.42 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-11-07 B-5k_XC 15:25.90 WA#12 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-09-19 B-5k_XC 15:28.10 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#1)
2014-11-08 B-5k_XC 15:36.00 WA#22 WA 4A Championships (#8)
2014-09-27 B-5k_XC 15:42.42 Nike Pre-Nationals (#11)
2015-10-24 B-5k_XC 15:48.40 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#1)
2015-09-26 B-5k_XC 15:56.80 Bob Firman Invitational (#20)
2014-09-20 B-5k_XC 15:57.85 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 B-5k_XC 16:11.50 Westside Classic (#3)
2013-11-09 B-5k_XC 16:13.55 WIAA 4A XC Championships (#43)
2013-09-21 B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#22)
2015-10-03 B-3m_XC 15:29.20 WA#3 Sunfair Invitational (#1)
2014-10-04 B-3m_XC 15:35.80 WA#27 41st Sunfair Invitational (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State