Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Emily Kerns
School Name: Mitchell ( NEW PORT RICHEY, FL)
Class: 2015
College Choice: University of North Florida, FL

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-10 G-800 2:19.78 FL#47 Fivay Home Meet (#1)
2015-04-14 G-800 2:21.51 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-13 G-800 2:22.66 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 G-800 2:25.63 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-04 G-1600 5:09.69 FL#28 Florida Relays (#7)
2015-03-13 G-1600 5:12.15 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 G-1600 5:16.06 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 G-1600 5:16.40 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-02-20 G-1600 5:18.10 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 G-1600 5:26.33 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-14 G-1600 5:32.58 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-04-04 G-3200 11:19.75 FL#33 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-03-21 G-3200 11:21.66 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 G-3200 11:28.70 Anclote Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 G-5k_XC 19:09.60 FL#90 Mitchell Invitational (#)
2014-10-04 G-5k_XC 19:16.90 Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational (#2)
2014-10-11 G-5k_XC 19:17.68 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#38)
2014-10-30 G-5k_XC 19:29.83 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2014-11-01 G-5k_XC 19:29.83 FL 1A District 11 (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-05 G-3200 11:16.32 FL#27 Florida Relays (#8)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-04 G-1600 5:08.90 FL#1 Mitchell Quad (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-30 G-5k_XC 18:46.00 FL#47 Foot Locker South Regional (#89)
2013-10-12 G-5k_XC 19:10.10 SAC XC Championships (#)
2013-10-24 G-5k_XC 19:16.05 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2013-11-02 G-5k_XC 19:19.60 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-10 G-800 2:19.78 FL#47 Fivay Home Meet (#1)
2015-04-14 G-800 2:21.51 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2015-03-13 G-800 2:22.66 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 G-800 2:25.63 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2014-03-04 G-1600 5:08.90 FL#1 Mitchell Quad (#1)
2015-04-04 G-1600 5:09.69 FL#28 Florida Relays (#7)
2015-03-13 G-1600 5:12.15 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 G-1600 5:16.06 FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 G-1600 5:16.40 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-02-20 G-1600 5:18.10 Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 G-1600 5:26.33 Sunshine Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-14 G-1600 5:32.58 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2014-04-05 G-3200 11:16.32 FL#27 Florida Relays (#8)
2015-04-04 G-3200 11:19.75 FL#33 Florida Relays (#9)
2015-03-21 G-3200 11:21.66 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 G-3200 11:28.70 Anclote Invitational (#1)
2013-11-30 G-5k_XC 18:46.00 FL#47 Foot Locker South Regional (#89)
2014-09-27 G-5k_XC 19:09.60 FL#90 Mitchell Invitational (#)
2013-10-12 G-5k_XC 19:10.10 SAC XC Championships (#)
2013-10-24 G-5k_XC 19:16.05 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2014-10-04 G-5k_XC 19:16.90 Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational (#2)
2014-10-11 G-5k_XC 19:17.68 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#38)
2013-11-02 G-5k_XC 19:19.60 FL 3A Region 2 (#3)
2014-10-30 G-5k_XC 19:29.83 FL 3A District 7 (#2)
2014-11-01 G-5k_XC 19:29.83 FL 1A District 11 (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State