Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Jordan Oakes
School Name: Holy Names Academy ( Seattle, WA)
Class: 2017

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 G-5k_XC 17:53.50 WA#3 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-26 G-5k_XC 17:56.85 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-10-22 G-5k_XC 18:00.60 Metro League 3A Championships (#1)
2015-09-17 G-5k_XC 18:03.30 3A Metro League @ O'Dea (#1)
2015-12-12 G-5k_XC 18:12.30 Foot Locker National Championships (#20)
2015-11-22 G-5k_XC 18:15.20 Nike Border Clash (#4)
2015-12-05 G-5k_XC 18:29.10 Foot Locker West (#10)
2015-10-31 G-5k_XC 18:48.99 WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-25 G-400 59.64 WA#71 Bellevue Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 G-800 2:13.39 WA#9 Metro Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 G-800 2:14.94 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 G-800 2:15.10 Chief Sealth, O'Dea, Holy Names and West Seattle (#1)
2015-04-16 G-800 2:16.26 Eastside, O'Dea, Holy Names at Bainbridge (#1)
2015-05-15 G-800 2:16.58 pre Metro Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 G-1600 4:46.33 US#21 WA#1 Metro Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 G-1600 4:47.11 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 G-1600 4:50.62 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 G-1600 4:52.58 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 G-1600 5:04.06 Lakeside/O'Dea/Holy Names at Nathan Hale (#2)
2015-05-02 G-3000 10:11.22 WA#6 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 G-3200 10:19.52 US#12 WA#1 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 G-3200 10:34.51 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-01 G-3200 11:08.20 Lakeside/O'Dea/Holy Names at Nathan Hale (#1)
2015-05-15 G-3200 11:11.72 Metro Championships (#2)
2015-06-20 G-2Mile 10:28.32 US#11 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#9)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:07.00 WA#11 WA 3A Championships (#3)
2014-10-30 G-5k_XC 18:16.48 WA 3A Sea-King District 3A Meet (#3)
2014-10-16 G-5k_XC 18:18.41 Metro League #6 (#2)
2014-10-11 G-5k_XC 18:21.10 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#3)
2014-09-17 G-5k_XC 18:26.60 HNA/O'Dea/Hale/Ingraham/Franklin/EC (#2)
2014-09-27 G-5k_XC 18:27.18 Nike Pre-Nationals (#11)
2014-10-23 G-5k_XC 18:33.50 3A Metro League Championships (#4)
2014-12-06 G-5k_XC 18:54.00 Foot Locker West Regional (#11)
2014-09-13 G-32_XC 11:47.00 WA#5 Sehome Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 G-800 2:13.91 WA#12 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 G-800 2:16.84 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 G-800 2:18.06 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 G-800 2:19.29 pre WA 3A District 2 Championships (#7)
2014-05-16 G-800 2:19.98 3A Metro Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 G-1600 5:00.16 WA#16 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 G-1600 5:05.04 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:01.79 WA#78 Sea-King District II Meet (#4)
2013-11-09 G-5k_XC 19:04.48 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#14)
2013-10-24 G-5k_XC 19:10.84 3A Metro League Championships (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-25 G-400 59.64 WA#71 Bellevue Invitational (#6)
2015-05-15 G-800 2:13.39 WA#9 Metro Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 G-800 2:13.91 WA#12 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 G-800 2:14.94 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-07 G-800 2:15.10 Chief Sealth, O'Dea, Holy Names and West Seattle (#1)
2015-04-16 G-800 2:16.26 Eastside, O'Dea, Holy Names at Bainbridge (#1)
2015-05-15 G-800 2:16.58 pre Metro Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 G-800 2:16.84 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 G-800 2:18.06 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 G-800 2:19.29 pre WA 3A District 2 Championships (#7)
2014-05-16 G-800 2:19.98 3A Metro Championships (#4)
2015-05-15 G-1600 4:46.33 US#21 WA#1 Metro Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 G-1600 4:47.11 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 G-1600 4:50.62 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 G-1600 4:52.58 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 G-1600 5:00.16 WA#16 WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-01 G-1600 5:04.06 Lakeside/O'Dea/Holy Names at Nathan Hale (#2)
2014-05-23 G-1600 5:05.04 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 G-3000 10:11.22 WA#6 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 G-3200 10:19.52 US#12 WA#1 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 G-3200 10:34.51 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-01 G-3200 11:08.20 Lakeside/O'Dea/Holy Names at Nathan Hale (#1)
2015-05-15 G-3200 11:11.72 Metro Championships (#2)
2015-06-20 G-2Mile 10:28.32 US#11 WA#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#9)
2015-11-07 G-5k_XC 17:53.50 WA#3 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-26 G-5k_XC 17:56.85 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-10-22 G-5k_XC 18:00.60 Metro League 3A Championships (#1)
2015-09-17 G-5k_XC 18:03.30 3A Metro League @ O'Dea (#1)
2014-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:07.00 WA#11 WA 3A Championships (#3)
2015-12-12 G-5k_XC 18:12.30 Foot Locker National Championships (#20)
2015-11-22 G-5k_XC 18:15.20 Nike Border Clash (#4)
2014-10-30 G-5k_XC 18:16.48 WA 3A Sea-King District 3A Meet (#3)
2014-10-16 G-5k_XC 18:18.41 Metro League #6 (#2)
2014-10-11 G-5k_XC 18:21.10 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#3)
2014-09-17 G-5k_XC 18:26.60 HNA/O'Dea/Hale/Ingraham/Franklin/EC (#2)
2014-09-27 G-5k_XC 18:27.18 Nike Pre-Nationals (#11)
2015-12-05 G-5k_XC 18:29.10 Foot Locker West (#10)
2014-10-23 G-5k_XC 18:33.50 3A Metro League Championships (#4)
2015-10-31 G-5k_XC 18:48.99 WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District (#1)
2014-12-06 G-5k_XC 18:54.00 Foot Locker West Regional (#11)
2013-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:01.79 WA#78 Sea-King District II Meet (#4)
2013-11-09 G-5k_XC 19:04.48 WIAA 3A XC Championships (#14)
2013-10-24 G-5k_XC 19:10.84 3A Metro League Championships (#3)
2014-09-13 G-32_XC 11:47.00 WA#5 Sehome Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State