Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Julia Flower
School Name: Schalmont ( SCHENECTADY, NY)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-23 G-5k_XC 18:05.00 NY#21 Greenwich Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 G-5k_XC 19:04.00 Blackbird Invitational (#)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-13 G-1500 4:34.22 US#38 NY#8 NY State Championships (#7)
2015-05-16 G-1500 4:36.97 Eddy Meet (#2)
2015-06-05 G-1500 4:42.01 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-09 G-Mile 5:01.39 NY#6 Loucks Games (#10)
2015-06-05 G-3000 10:01.30 US#56 NY#11 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 G-3000 10:13.82 NY State Championships (#12)
2015-05-16 G-3000 10:14.97 Eddy Meet (#3)
2015-06-21 G-3000 10:15.07 to 2 miles NB Outdoor Nationals (#17)
2015-05-12 G-3000 10:19.84 Colonial Council Championships (#2)
2015-05-09 G-3200 11:00.61 NY#12 Loucks Games (#12)
2015-06-21 G-2Mile 11:09.12 NY#5 NB Outdoor Nationals (#19)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 G-1000 3:01.63 NY#36 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#2)
2015-01-04 G-1000 3:04.80 NY Section 2 League Meets #4 (#1)
2015-01-17 G-1500 4:46.11 US#46 NY#18 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 G-1500 4:46.89 New York State Indoor (#7)
2015-02-26 G-1500 4:48.06 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-04 G-1500 4:52.20 NY Section 2 League Meets #4 (#1)
2014-12-13 G-1500 4:57.60 NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#1)
2015-01-10 G-Mile 5:11.39 NY#19 Hispanic Games (#6)
2015-02-22 G-3000 10:26.00 US#90 NY#36 NY Section 2 D3/D4 Championships (#1)
2015-02-15 G-3000 10:43.17 NY Section 2 Colonial Council Championships (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-13 G-800 2:18.06 NY#58 NY Section 2 Colonial Council Championship (#2)
2014-05-20 G-800 2:18.80 NY Section 2 Groups (#1)
2014-04-19 G-800 2:19.69 Scotia-Glenville Tartan Strong Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 G-1500 4:32.09 US#12 NY#3 William F. Eddy Meet (#1)
2014-05-13 G-1500 4:42.00 NY Section 2 Colonial Council Championship (#1)
2014-04-19 G-1500 4:43.17 Scotia-Glenville Tartan Strong Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 G-1500 4:46.75 NY State Meet (#16)
2014-05-30 G-1500 4:47.59 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-25 G-1000 3:03.48 NY#48 Colonial Council Championships (#1)
2014-02-08 G-1000 3:05.84 NY Section 2 Division 3 Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 G-1000 3:06.88 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 G-1500 4:46.65 US#53 NY#21 New York State Indoor (#8)
2014-01-25 G-1500 4:48.85 Colonial Council Championships (#1)
2014-02-16 G-1500 4:50.05 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-08 G-1500 4:51.00 NY Section 2 Division 3 Championships (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 G-5k_XC 19:14.50 NY Class C State Meet (#17)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-13 G-800 2:18.06 NY#58 NY Section 2 Colonial Council Championship (#2)
2014-05-20 G-800 2:18.80 NY Section 2 Groups (#1)
2014-04-19 G-800 2:19.69 Scotia-Glenville Tartan Strong Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 G-1000 3:01.63 NY#36 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#2)
2014-01-25 G-1000 3:03.48 NY#48 Colonial Council Championships (#1)
2015-01-04 G-1000 3:04.80 NY Section 2 League Meets #4 (#1)
2014-02-08 G-1000 3:05.84 NY Section 2 Division 3 Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 G-1000 3:06.88 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 G-1500 4:32.09 US#12 NY#3 William F. Eddy Meet (#1)
2015-06-13 G-1500 4:34.22 US#38 NY#8 NY State Championships (#7)
2015-05-16 G-1500 4:36.97 Eddy Meet (#2)
2014-05-13 G-1500 4:42.00 NY Section 2 Colonial Council Championship (#1)
2015-06-05 G-1500 4:42.01 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-19 G-1500 4:43.17 Scotia-Glenville Tartan Strong Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 G-1500 4:46.11 US#46 NY#18 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#2)
2014-03-01 G-1500 4:46.65 US#53 NY#21 New York State Indoor (#8)
2014-06-07 G-1500 4:46.75 NY State Meet (#16)
2015-03-07 G-1500 4:46.89 New York State Indoor (#7)
2014-05-30 G-1500 4:47.59 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-26 G-1500 4:48.06 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-01-25 G-1500 4:48.85 Colonial Council Championships (#1)
2014-02-16 G-1500 4:50.05 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-08 G-1500 4:51.00 NY Section 2 Division 3 Championships (#1)
2015-01-04 G-1500 4:52.20 NY Section 2 League Meets #4 (#1)
2014-12-13 G-1500 4:57.60 NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#1)
2015-05-09 G-Mile 5:01.39 NY#6 Loucks Games (#10)
2015-01-10 G-Mile 5:11.39 NY#19 Hispanic Games (#6)
2015-06-05 G-3000 10:01.30 US#56 NY#11 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 G-3000 10:13.82 NY State Championships (#12)
2015-05-16 G-3000 10:14.97 Eddy Meet (#3)
2015-06-21 G-3000 10:15.07 to 2 miles NB Outdoor Nationals (#17)
2015-05-12 G-3000 10:19.84 Colonial Council Championships (#2)
2015-02-22 G-3000 10:26.00 US#90 NY#36 NY Section 2 D3/D4 Championships (#1)
2015-02-15 G-3000 10:43.17 NY Section 2 Colonial Council Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 G-3200 11:00.61 NY#12 Loucks Games (#12)
2015-06-21 G-2Mile 11:09.12 NY#5 NB Outdoor Nationals (#19)
2015-10-23 G-5k_XC 18:05.00 NY#21 Greenwich Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 G-5k_XC 19:04.00 Blackbird Invitational (#)
2013-11-09 G-5k_XC 19:14.50 NY Class C State Meet (#17)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State