Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Katherine Lee
School Name: Shoreham-Wading River ( SHOREHAM, NY)
Class: 2018

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 G-5k_XC 17:58.09 NY#13 Brown High School Invitational (#3)
2015-11-21 G-5k_XC 18:50.00 NY Federation State Championships (#15)
2015-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:54.70 NY Class B State Meet (#3)
2015-10-27 G-5k_XC 19:00.74 Section XI Division Championships (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 G-800 2:17.77 NY#55 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 G-800 2:18.40 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 G-1500 4:34.94 US#42 NY#9 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-20 G-1500 4:39.86 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#2)
2015-05-28 G-1500 4:45.31 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#2)
2015-06-20 G-Mile 4:57.65 US#63 NY#2 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#1)
2015-06-06 G-3000 9:54.16 US#40 NY#8 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 G-3000 9:59.15 NY State Championships (#6)
2015-05-28 G-3000 10:28.60 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 G-3200 10:54.16 NY#6 Loucks Games (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-21 G-1500 4:47.95 US#58 NY#26 NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#1)
2015-01-04 G-1500 4:49.50 Art Mitchell Class Meet (#1)
2015-01-31 G-1500 4:53.76 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#1)
2015-02-08 G-1500 4:57.38 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)
2014-12-27 G-Mile 5:12.78 NY#26 St. Anthony's Developmental #2 (#1)
2014-12-21 G-3000 10:09.82 US#31 NY#8 NY Section XI Girls Crossover C (#1)
2015-02-08 G-3000 10:11.12 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-17 G-3000 10:15.70 Yale HS Track Classic (#4)
2015-01-10 G-3000 10:20.89 Hispanic Games (#5)
2015-01-31 G-3000 10:29.53 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#1)
2015-03-07 G-3000 10:32.71 New York State Indoor (#17)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 G-5k_XC 17:53.09 NY#9 Brown High School Invitational (#1)
2014-11-15 G-5k_XC 18:31.60 NY Federation XC Championships (#5)
2014-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:45.00 NY Class B State Meet (#1)
2014-11-29 G-5k_XC 18:48.50 Foot Locker Northeast (#20)
2014-10-21 G-5k_XC 19:02.17 Section 11 Divisional Championships (#1)
2014-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:15.38 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:15.38 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 18:17.50 NY#41 B Suffern Invitational (#1)
2014-10-11 G-4k_XC 15:08.10 NY#19 2.5 Mile Manhattan Invitational (#30)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-14 G-1500 4:47.23 NY#63 Longwood Frosh/Soph Champs (#1)
2014-05-19 G-1500 4:47.91 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 G-600 1:41.26 NY#85 Molloy Stanner Games (#9)
2014-01-31 G-1500 4:55.69 NY#60 NY Section XI Girls Small Schools Championships (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 G-5k_XC 18:32.70 NY#46 NY Class B State Meet (#13)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 G-600 1:41.26 NY#85 Molloy Stanner Games (#9)
2015-05-28 G-800 2:17.77 NY#55 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 G-800 2:18.40 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 G-1500 4:34.94 US#42 NY#9 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-20 G-1500 4:39.86 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#2)
2015-05-28 G-1500 4:45.31 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#2)
2014-05-14 G-1500 4:47.23 NY#63 Longwood Frosh/Soph Champs (#1)
2014-05-19 G-1500 4:47.91 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#3)
2015-01-21 G-1500 4:47.95 US#58 NY#26 NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#1)
2015-01-04 G-1500 4:49.50 Art Mitchell Class Meet (#1)
2015-01-31 G-1500 4:53.76 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#1)
2014-01-31 G-1500 4:55.69 NY#60 NY Section XI Girls Small Schools Championships (#2)
2015-02-08 G-1500 4:57.38 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-20 G-Mile 4:57.65 US#63 NY#2 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#1)
2014-12-27 G-Mile 5:12.78 NY#26 St. Anthony's Developmental #2 (#1)
2015-06-06 G-3000 9:54.16 US#40 NY#8 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 G-3000 9:59.15 NY State Championships (#6)
2014-12-21 G-3000 10:09.82 US#31 NY#8 NY Section XI Girls Crossover C (#1)
2015-02-08 G-3000 10:11.12 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-17 G-3000 10:15.70 Yale HS Track Classic (#4)
2015-01-10 G-3000 10:20.89 Hispanic Games (#5)
2015-05-28 G-3000 10:28.60 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-01-31 G-3000 10:29.53 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#1)
2015-03-07 G-3000 10:32.71 New York State Indoor (#17)
2015-05-09 G-3200 10:54.16 NY#6 Loucks Games (#8)
2014-10-18 G-5k_XC 17:53.09 NY#9 Brown High School Invitational (#1)
2015-10-17 G-5k_XC 17:58.09 NY#13 Brown High School Invitational (#3)
2014-11-15 G-5k_XC 18:31.60 NY Federation XC Championships (#5)
2013-11-09 G-5k_XC 18:32.70 NY#46 NY Class B State Meet (#13)
2014-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:45.00 NY Class B State Meet (#1)
2014-11-29 G-5k_XC 18:48.50 Foot Locker Northeast (#20)
2015-11-21 G-5k_XC 18:50.00 NY Federation State Championships (#15)
2015-11-14 G-5k_XC 18:54.70 NY Class B State Meet (#3)
2015-10-27 G-5k_XC 19:00.74 Section XI Division Championships (#1)
2014-10-21 G-5k_XC 19:02.17 Section 11 Divisional Championships (#1)
2014-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:15.38 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:15.38 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 18:17.50 NY#41 B Suffern Invitational (#1)
2014-10-11 G-4k_XC 15:08.10 NY#19 2.5 Mile Manhattan Invitational (#30)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State