College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Wadsworth ( WADSWORTH, OH)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-09
B-4x200
1:30.51
OH#64
Woodridge Wrap Up
(#2)
2015-05-22
B-4x800
8:02.78
OH#40
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:28.61
OH#17 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:29.21
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.80
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:31.22
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2014-05-17
B-4x200
1:32.60
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
8:03.53
OH#37
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2014-05-30
B-4x800
8:03.66
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:04.73
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#2)
2014-05-03
B-4x16
18:49.63
OH#17
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-18
B-4x100
43.99
Suburban League Meet
(#3)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:30.12
OH#51
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:30.58
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:31.36
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2013-05-18
B-4x200
1:31.48
Suburban League Meet
(#3)
2013-05-04
B-4x200
1:32.02
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:32.48
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-12
B-4x200
1:31.52
Akron Suburban League Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:32.36
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-14
B-4x200
1:32.63
Akron Suburban League Championship
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-26
B-4x100
42.65
OH#21
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#5)
2010-05-26
B-4x100
42.70
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#4)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
42.78
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
42.94
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-4x100
43.63
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:28.97
OH#27
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:29.30
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#7)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:29.40
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#7)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.53
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-01
B-4x200
1:30.70
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:17.59
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:17.59
US#69 OH#3
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-22
B-4x400
3:18.47
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
B-4x400
3:19.08
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#2)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:19.85
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:19.85
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-26
B-4x400
3:20.68
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#2)
2010-05-22
B-4x400
3:20.87
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-06-05
B-4x800
7:39.72
US#7 OH#1
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
B-4x800
7:39.72
OH 1A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-22
B-4x800
7:42.95
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
B-4x800
7:46.02
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#1)
2010-05-01
B-4x800
7:58.29
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2010 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:31.94
US#76 OH#13
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#7)
2010-02-20
B-4x200
1:33.14
Akron Rubber City Open
(#4)
2010-01-23
B-4x200
1:34.71
Kent State HS Open #1
(#3)
2010-03-20
B-4x400
3:28.76
OH#13
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#7)
2010-03-07
B-4x400
3:30.16
Kent State #3
(#5)
2010-02-20
B-4x400
3:32.76
Akron Rubber City Open
(#6)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-09
B-4x100
43.47
OH#66
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.74
pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#5)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.74
OH D1 North Canton District
(#6)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.12
OH#54 pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#4)
2009-05-09
B-4x200
1:30.40
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.54
OH D1 North Canton District
(#3)
2009-05-27
B-4x200
1:30.59
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#11)
2009-05-27
B-4x200
1:30.59
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#11)
2009-05-22
B-4x400
3:22.40
OH#32
OH D1 North Canton District
(#1)
2009-05-27
B-4x400
3:24.58
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#5)
2009-05-22
B-4x800
7:49.51
US#48 OH#5
OH D1 North Canton District
(#1)
2009-06-06
B-4x800
7:50.65
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-27
B-4x800
7:53.16
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#3)
2009-05-09
B-4x800
7:56.47
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
B-4x800
7:57.98
Poland Optimist
(#2)
2009-05-02
B-4x800
7:57.98
Austintown Fitch
(#2)
2003 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2003-06-07
B-4x800
7:42.21
US#3 OH#2
Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2003-06-14
B-4x800
7:55.14
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#20)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-26
B-4x100
42.65
OH#21
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#5)
2010-05-26
B-4x100
42.70
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#4)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
42.78
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-22
B-4x100
42.94
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-09
B-4x100
43.47
OH#66
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-01
B-4x100
43.63
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.74
pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#5)
2009-05-22
B-4x100
43.74
OH D1 North Canton District
(#6)
2013-05-18
B-4x100
43.99
Suburban League Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:28.61
OH#17 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:28.97
OH#27
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:29.21
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:29.30
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#7)
2010-05-26
B-4x200
1:29.40
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#7)
2010-05-22
B-4x200
1:29.53
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.12
OH#54 pre
OH D1 North Canton District
(#4)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:30.12
OH#51
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2009-05-09
B-4x200
1:30.40
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
B-4x200
1:30.51
OH#64
Woodridge Wrap Up
(#2)
2009-05-22
B-4x200
1:30.54
OH D1 North Canton District
(#3)
2013-05-31
B-4x200
1:30.58
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2009-05-27
B-4x200
1:30.59
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#11)
2009-05-27
B-4x200
1:30.59
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#11)
2010-05-01
B-4x200
1:30.70
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
B-4x200
1:30.80
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2014-05-30
B-4x200
1:31.22
OH D1 Region 1
(#8)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:31.36
pre
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#3)
2013-05-18
B-4x200
1:31.48
Suburban League Meet
(#3)
2012-05-12
B-4x200
1:31.52
Akron Suburban League Meet
(#3)
2010-03-20
B-4x200
1:31.94
US#76 OH#13
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#7)
2013-05-04
B-4x200
1:32.02
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:32.36
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-24
B-4x200
1:32.48
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2014-05-17
B-4x200
1:32.60
Akron Suburban League Championships
(#3)
2011-05-14
B-4x200
1:32.63
Akron Suburban League Championship
(#3)
2010-02-20
B-4x200
1:33.14
Akron Rubber City Open
(#4)
2010-01-23
B-4x200
1:34.71
Kent State HS Open #1
(#3)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:17.59
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:17.59
US#69 OH#3
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-22
B-4x400
3:18.47
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
B-4x400
3:19.08
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#2)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:19.85
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
B-4x400
3:19.85
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-26
B-4x400
3:20.68
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#2)
2010-05-22
B-4x400
3:20.87
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x400
3:22.40
OH#32
OH D1 North Canton District
(#1)
2009-05-27
B-4x400
3:24.58
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#5)
2010-03-20
B-4x400
3:28.76
OH#13
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#7)
2010-03-07
B-4x400
3:30.16
Kent State #3
(#5)
2010-02-20
B-4x400
3:32.76
Akron Rubber City Open
(#6)
2010-06-05
B-4x800
7:39.72
US#7 OH#1
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
B-4x800
7:39.72
OH 1A State Meet
(#1)
2003-06-07
B-4x800
7:42.21
US#3 OH#2
Div 1 Statemeet
(#2)
2010-05-22
B-4x800
7:42.95
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-26
B-4x800
7:46.02
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#1)
2009-05-22
B-4x800
7:49.51
US#48 OH#5
OH D1 North Canton District
(#1)
2009-06-06
B-4x800
7:50.65
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-27
B-4x800
7:53.16
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#3)
2003-06-14
B-4x800
7:55.14
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#20)
2009-05-09
B-4x800
7:56.47
Jackson Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-02
B-4x800
7:57.98
Poland Optimist
(#2)
2009-05-02
B-4x800
7:57.98
Austintown Fitch
(#2)
2010-05-01
B-4x800
7:58.29
Optimist Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
B-4x800
8:02.78
OH#40
OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia
(#5)
2014-05-23
B-4x800
8:03.53
OH#37
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#4)
2014-05-30
B-4x800
8:03.66
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:04.73
Jackson Twilight Meet
(#2)
2014-05-03
B-4x16
18:49.63
OH#17
Avon Reynolds Relays
(#1)
Link directly to this page