Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Wadsworth ( WADSWORTH, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.51 OH#64 Woodridge Wrap Up (#2)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:02.78 OH#40 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.61 OH#17 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.21 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.80 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:31.22 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2014-05-17 B-4x200 1:32.60 Akron Suburban League Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:03.53 OH#37 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 8:03.66 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:04.73 Jackson Twilight Meet (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x16 18:49.63 OH#17 Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 B-4x100 43.99 Suburban League Meet (#3)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.12 OH#51 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.58 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.36 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2013-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.48 Suburban League Meet (#3)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.02 Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.48 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:31.52 Akron Suburban League Meet (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.36 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.63 Akron Suburban League Championship (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.65 OH#21 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#5)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.70 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.78 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.94 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 43.63 Optimist Invitational (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.97 OH#27 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.30 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.40 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.53 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.70 Optimist Invitational (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:17.59 OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:17.59 US#69 OH#3 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:18.47 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:19.08 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:19.85 pre OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:19.85 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.68 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:20.87 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 7:39.72 US#7 OH#1 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 7:39.72 OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x800 7:42.95 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x800 7:46.02 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#1)
2010-05-01 B-4x800 7:58.29 Optimist Invitational (#3)

2010 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:31.94 US#76 OH#13 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#7)
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:33.14 Akron Rubber City Open (#4)
2010-01-23 B-4x200 1:34.71 Kent State HS Open #1 (#3)
2010-03-20 B-4x400 3:28.76 OH#13 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#7)
2010-03-07 B-4x400 3:30.16 Kent State #3 (#5)
2010-02-20 B-4x400 3:32.76 Akron Rubber City Open (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-09 B-4x100 43.47 OH#66 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#4)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.74 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#5)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.74 OH D1 North Canton District (#6)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.12 OH#54 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#4)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.40 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.54 OH D1 North Canton District (#3)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.59 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#11)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.59 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#11)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:22.40 OH#32 OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.58 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#5)
2009-05-22 B-4x800 7:49.51 US#48 OH#5 OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x800 7:50.65 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-27 B-4x800 7:53.16 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-09 B-4x800 7:56.47 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x800 7:57.98 Poland Optimist (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x800 7:57.98 Austintown Fitch (#2)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-07 B-4x800 7:42.21 US#3 OH#2 Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2003-06-14 B-4x800 7:55.14 AOC Outdoor Nat (#20)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.65 OH#21 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#5)
2010-05-26 B-4x100 42.70 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#4)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.78 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x100 42.94 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-09 B-4x100 43.47 OH#66 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#4)
2010-05-01 B-4x100 43.63 Optimist Invitational (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.74 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#5)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.74 OH D1 North Canton District (#6)
2013-05-18 B-4x100 43.99 Suburban League Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:28.61 OH#17 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:28.97 OH#27 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:29.21 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.30 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)
2010-05-26 B-4x200 1:29.40 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)
2010-05-22 B-4x200 1:29.53 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.12 OH#54 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#4)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.12 OH#51 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2009-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.40 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x200 1:30.51 OH#64 Woodridge Wrap Up (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.54 OH D1 North Canton District (#3)
2013-05-31 B-4x200 1:30.58 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.59 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#11)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:30.59 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#11)
2010-05-01 B-4x200 1:30.70 Optimist Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:30.80 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x200 1:31.22 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:31.36 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2013-05-18 B-4x200 1:31.48 Suburban League Meet (#3)
2012-05-12 B-4x200 1:31.52 Akron Suburban League Meet (#3)
2010-03-20 B-4x200 1:31.94 US#76 OH#13 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#7)
2013-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.02 Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:32.36 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#5)
2013-05-24 B-4x200 1:32.48 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-17 B-4x200 1:32.60 Akron Suburban League Championships (#3)
2011-05-14 B-4x200 1:32.63 Akron Suburban League Championship (#3)
2010-02-20 B-4x200 1:33.14 Akron Rubber City Open (#4)
2010-01-23 B-4x200 1:34.71 Kent State HS Open #1 (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:17.59 OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:17.59 US#69 OH#3 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:18.47 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:19.08 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#2)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:19.85 pre OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 B-4x400 3:19.85 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-26 B-4x400 3:20.68 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:20.87 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x400 3:22.40 OH#32 OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2009-05-27 B-4x400 3:24.58 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#5)
2010-03-20 B-4x400 3:28.76 OH#13 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#7)
2010-03-07 B-4x400 3:30.16 Kent State #3 (#5)
2010-02-20 B-4x400 3:32.76 Akron Rubber City Open (#6)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 7:39.72 US#7 OH#1 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 B-4x800 7:39.72 OH 1A State Meet (#1)
2003-06-07 B-4x800 7:42.21 US#3 OH#2 Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x800 7:42.95 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-26 B-4x800 7:46.02 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#1)
2009-05-22 B-4x800 7:49.51 US#48 OH#5 OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2009-06-06 B-4x800 7:50.65 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-27 B-4x800 7:53.16 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2003-06-14 B-4x800 7:55.14 AOC Outdoor Nat (#20)
2009-05-09 B-4x800 7:56.47 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x800 7:57.98 Poland Optimist (#2)
2009-05-02 B-4x800 7:57.98 Austintown Fitch (#2)
2010-05-01 B-4x800 7:58.29 Optimist Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 8:02.78 OH#40 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)
2014-05-23 B-4x800 8:03.53 OH#37 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-30 B-4x800 8:03.66 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:04.73 Jackson Twilight Meet (#2)
2014-05-03 B-4x16 18:49.63 OH#17 Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State