Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Erin Ripple
School Name: Holy Names Academy ( Seattle, WA)
Class: 2017

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:47.30 WA#49 WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-12-05 G-5k_XC 19:02.60 Foot Locker West (#20)
2015-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:26.44 WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 G-800 2:10.33 US#62 WA#2 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 G-800 2:10.45 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-20 G-800 2:10.78 Brooks PR Invitational (#7)
2015-05-30 G-800 2:12.72 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 G-800 2:13.26 pre WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 G-800 2:14.79 pre Metro Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 G-800 2:15.44 Metro Championships (#4)
2015-05-07 G-800 2:17.80 Chief Sealth, O'Dea, Holy Names and West Seattle (#2)
2015-05-02 G-1500 4:42.09 WA#13 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-05-30 G-1600 4:54.45 US#89 WA#5 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 G-1600 4:58.92 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 G-1600 5:04.03 Metro Championships (#5)
2015-05-07 G-1600 5:07.00 Chief Sealth, O'Dea, Holy Names and West Seattle (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-23 G-5k_XC 18:01.41 WA#8 3A Metro League Championships (#2)
2014-10-16 G-5k_XC 18:05.73 Metro League #6 (#1)
2014-09-17 G-5k_XC 18:05.80 HNA/O'Dea/Hale/Ingraham/Franklin/EC (#1)
2014-10-30 G-5k_XC 18:09.83 WA 3A Sea-King District 3A Meet (#2)
2014-09-27 G-5k_XC 18:10.46 Nike Pre-Nationals (#5)
2014-10-11 G-5k_XC 18:15.00 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#1)
2014-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:36.00 WA 3A Championships (#4)
2014-12-06 G-5k_XC 19:11.40 Foot Locker West Regional (#20)
2014-09-13 G-32_XC 11:45.00 WA#3 Sehome Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-01 G-400 59.91 WA#76 Nathan Hale quad (#2)
2014-05-31 G-800 2:10.27 US#53 WA#5 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-07-27 G-800 2:10.98 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2014-05-23 G-800 2:12.13 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2014-06-22 G-800 2:12.98 Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 G-800 2:13.64 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-07-27 G-800 2:14.53 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2014-07-07 G-800 2:14.84 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-05-03 G-800 2:15.63 Lake Washington Invitational (#6)
2014-05-16 G-800 2:15.64 pre 3A Metro Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 G-800 2:15.88 3A Metro Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 G-800 2:16.76 Larry Eason Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 G-800 2:17.00 pre WA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2014-04-24 G-800 2:17.84 Nathan Hale six-way (#1)
2014-05-03 G-1500 4:36.71 US#42 WA#5 Lake Washington Invitational (#2)
2014-07-27 G-1500 4:39.31 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#1)
2014-06-22 G-1500 4:41.81 Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#1)
2014-07-27 G-1500 4:45.62 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#1)
2014-07-07 G-1500 4:49.76 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-05-31 G-1600 4:50.90 US#51 WA#4 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-16 G-1600 4:56.11 3A Metro Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 G-1600 4:56.26 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2014-04-10 G-1600 5:08.43 Bainbridge v O'Dea/HNA (#1)
2014-05-31 G-3200 10:45.43 WA#6 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 G-3200 10:59.46 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2014-04-16 G-3200 11:15.90 Seattle Prep tri (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-02 G-800 2:17.13 US#89 WA#2 UW HS Invitational (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-01 G-400 59.91 WA#76 Nathan Hale quad (#2)
2014-05-31 G-800 2:10.27 US#53 WA#5 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 G-800 2:10.33 US#62 WA#2 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 G-800 2:10.45 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-06-20 G-800 2:10.78 Brooks PR Invitational (#7)
2014-07-27 G-800 2:10.98 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2014-05-23 G-800 2:12.13 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 G-800 2:12.72 pre WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-06-22 G-800 2:12.98 Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 G-800 2:13.26 pre WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 G-800 2:13.64 pre WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-07-27 G-800 2:14.53 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2015-05-15 G-800 2:14.79 pre Metro Championships (#2)
2014-07-07 G-800 2:14.84 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2015-05-15 G-800 2:15.44 Metro Championships (#4)
2014-05-03 G-800 2:15.63 Lake Washington Invitational (#6)
2014-05-16 G-800 2:15.64 pre 3A Metro Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 G-800 2:15.88 3A Metro Championships (#1)
2014-04-19 G-800 2:16.76 Larry Eason Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 G-800 2:17.00 pre WA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2014-02-02 G-800 2:17.13 US#89 WA#2 UW HS Invitational (#1)
2015-05-07 G-800 2:17.80 Chief Sealth, O'Dea, Holy Names and West Seattle (#2)
2014-04-24 G-800 2:17.84 Nathan Hale six-way (#1)
2014-05-03 G-1500 4:36.71 US#42 WA#5 Lake Washington Invitational (#2)
2014-07-27 G-1500 4:39.31 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#1)
2014-06-22 G-1500 4:41.81 Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 G-1500 4:42.09 WA#13 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#7)
2014-07-27 G-1500 4:45.62 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#1)
2014-07-07 G-1500 4:49.76 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-05-31 G-1600 4:50.90 US#51 WA#4 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 G-1600 4:54.45 US#89 WA#5 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-16 G-1600 4:56.11 3A Metro Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 G-1600 4:56.26 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 G-1600 4:58.92 WA 3A Sea-King District Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 G-1600 5:04.03 Metro Championships (#5)
2015-05-07 G-1600 5:07.00 Chief Sealth, O'Dea, Holy Names and West Seattle (#1)
2014-04-10 G-1600 5:08.43 Bainbridge v O'Dea/HNA (#1)
2014-05-31 G-3200 10:45.43 WA#6 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 G-3200 10:59.46 WA 3A District 2 Championships (#2)
2014-04-16 G-3200 11:15.90 Seattle Prep tri (#1)
2014-10-23 G-5k_XC 18:01.41 WA#8 3A Metro League Championships (#2)
2014-10-16 G-5k_XC 18:05.73 Metro League #6 (#1)
2014-09-17 G-5k_XC 18:05.80 HNA/O'Dea/Hale/Ingraham/Franklin/EC (#1)
2014-10-30 G-5k_XC 18:09.83 WA 3A Sea-King District 3A Meet (#2)
2014-09-27 G-5k_XC 18:10.46 Nike Pre-Nationals (#5)
2014-10-11 G-5k_XC 18:15.00 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#1)
2014-11-08 G-5k_XC 18:36.00 WA 3A Championships (#4)
2015-11-07 G-5k_XC 18:47.30 WA#49 WA 3A State Meet (#9)
2015-12-05 G-5k_XC 19:02.60 Foot Locker West (#20)
2014-12-06 G-5k_XC 19:11.40 Foot Locker West Regional (#20)
2015-10-31 G-5k_XC 19:26.44 WA 3A SeaKing/4A Bi-District (#5)
2014-09-13 G-32_XC 11:45.00 WA#3 Sehome Invitational (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State