Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Dan Cohen
School Name: Solon ( SOLON, OH)
Class: 2017

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 B-5k_XC 15:21.95 OH#13 Strongsville Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 B-5k_XC 15:23.65 Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-11-07 B-5k_XC 15:24.10 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-10-24 B-5k_XC 15:31.14 OH D1 Northeast District - Cortland (#1)
2015-10-17 B-5k_XC 15:36.70 Greater Cleveland Conference Championships (#1)
2015-11-28 B-5k_XC 15:41.60 Foot Locker Midwest (#21)
2015-09-05 B-5k_XC 15:42.30 Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational (#3)
2015-10-31 B-5k_XC 15:50.13 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-09-12 B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run (#1)
2015-08-29 B-5k_XC 16:03.20 Berkshire Earlybird XC Meet (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-800 1:56.05 OH#38 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#1)
2015-05-29 B-800 1:56.34 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 B-800 1:57.81 Optimist Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 B-800 1:58.00 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#2)
2015-06-06 B-1600 4:14.60 OH#10 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 B-1600 4:17.75 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-08 B-1600 4:18.40 Euclid Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 B-1600 4:20.36 Optimist Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:24.98 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 B-3200 9:32.99 OH#43 Eastlake North Ranger Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 B-800 2:01.29 OH#29 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-03-07 B-1600 4:23.15 OH#11 OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-02-14 B-1600 4:24.36 Spire HS Showcase (#8)
2015-02-08 B-3200 9:42.73 OH#18 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 B-5k_XC 15:41.80 OH#22 NEOC -- Valley Division (#2)
2014-09-06 B-5k_XC 15:45.67 Tiffin XC Carnival (#7)
2014-11-01 B-5k_XC 15:47.56 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-09-13 B-5k_XC 16:03.20 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#7)
2014-08-30 B-5k_XC 16:08.40 Kenton Frank Gibas Invitational (#1)
2014-09-20 B-5k_XC 16:09.79 Strongsville Invitational (#4)
2014-10-18 B-5k_XC 16:22.09 OH D1 Northeast District - Cortland (#1)
2014-10-25 B-5k_XC 16:26.43 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-22 B-3200 9:59.88 OH#44 Rubber City HS Open (#7)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-800 1:56.05 OH#38 OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown (#1)
2015-05-29 B-800 1:56.34 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 B-800 1:57.81 Optimist Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 B-800 1:58.00 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#2)
2015-01-31 B-800 2:01.29 OH#29 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-06-06 B-1600 4:14.60 OH#10 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 B-1600 4:17.75 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-08 B-1600 4:18.40 Euclid Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 B-1600 4:20.36 Optimist Meet (#2)
2015-03-07 B-1600 4:23.15 OH#11 OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-02-14 B-1600 4:24.36 Spire HS Showcase (#8)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:24.98 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 B-3200 9:32.99 OH#43 Eastlake North Ranger Relays (#1)
2015-02-08 B-3200 9:42.73 OH#18 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-02-22 B-3200 9:59.88 OH#44 Rubber City HS Open (#7)
2015-09-26 B-5k_XC 15:21.95 OH#13 Strongsville Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 B-5k_XC 15:23.65 Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-11-07 B-5k_XC 15:24.10 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-10-24 B-5k_XC 15:31.14 OH D1 Northeast District - Cortland (#1)
2015-10-17 B-5k_XC 15:36.70 Greater Cleveland Conference Championships (#1)
2015-11-28 B-5k_XC 15:41.60 Foot Locker Midwest (#21)
2014-10-11 B-5k_XC 15:41.80 OH#22 NEOC -- Valley Division (#2)
2015-09-05 B-5k_XC 15:42.30 Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational (#3)
2014-09-06 B-5k_XC 15:45.67 Tiffin XC Carnival (#7)
2014-11-01 B-5k_XC 15:47.56 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-10-31 B-5k_XC 15:50.13 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-09-12 B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run (#1)
2015-08-29 B-5k_XC 16:03.20 Berkshire Earlybird XC Meet (#2)
2014-09-13 B-5k_XC 16:03.20 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#7)
2014-08-30 B-5k_XC 16:08.40 Kenton Frank Gibas Invitational (#1)
2014-09-20 B-5k_XC 16:09.79 Strongsville Invitational (#4)
2014-10-18 B-5k_XC 16:22.09 OH D1 Northeast District - Cortland (#1)
2014-10-25 B-5k_XC 16:26.43 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State