Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Stow-Munroe Falls ( STOW, OH)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 B-4x800 7:58.81 OH#21 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 8:00.27 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-06-06 B-4x800 8:01.41 OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-04-25 B-4x16 18:22.37 OH#6 Reinhart Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x16 18:31.39 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:31.26 OH#93 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#2)
2014-06-15 B-4x200 1:31.63 NB Outdoor Nationals (#23)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.75 OH D1 Nordonia District (#6)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.76 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#5)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.22 Nordonia Knights Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:32.35 Walsh Jesuit Warrior Relays (#2)
2014-05-10 B-4x400 3:24.36 OH#55 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:32.61 NOC - River Division (#1)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:54.39 OH#14 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-05-05 B-4x800 8:01.78 Optimist Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 B-4x800 8:04.96 OH D1 State Meet (#13)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-02 B-4x100 44.60 Don Faix Memorial Invitational (#3)
2011-05-11 B-4x200 1:32.52 NE Ohio Conference - River Division (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.90 OH#53 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 B-4x800 8:02.92 OH#38 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x800 8:03.96 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)

2009 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-25 B-4x100 43.60 OH#75 Reinhart Relays (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.92 OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.50 Reinhart Relays (#2)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:32.57 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#15)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:32.57 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#15)
2009-05-22 B-4x800 8:00.18 OH#30 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2009-05-02 B-4x800 8:04.04 Poland Optimist (#4)
2009-05-02 B-4x800 8:04.04 Austintown Fitch (#4)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-09 B-SMR 3:37.90 OH#3 Ellet Orange Bowl (#1)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-25 B-4x100 43.60 OH#75 Reinhart Relays (#2)
2009-05-22 B-4x100 43.92 OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2011-04-02 B-4x100 44.60 Don Faix Memorial Invitational (#3)
2014-05-10 B-4x200 1:31.26 OH#93 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#2)
2014-06-15 B-4x200 1:31.63 NB Outdoor Nationals (#23)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.75 OH D1 Nordonia District (#6)
2014-05-23 B-4x200 1:31.76 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#5)
2014-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.22 Nordonia Knights Invitational (#3)
2014-04-19 B-4x200 1:32.35 Walsh Jesuit Warrior Relays (#2)
2009-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.50 Reinhart Relays (#2)
2011-05-11 B-4x200 1:32.52 NE Ohio Conference - River Division (#2)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:32.57 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#15)
2009-05-27 B-4x200 1:32.57 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#15)
2012-05-11 B-4x200 1:32.61 NOC - River Division (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x400 3:23.90 OH#53 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2014-05-10 B-4x400 3:24.36 OH#55 Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#2)
2012-05-25 B-4x800 7:54.39 OH#14 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-22 B-4x800 7:58.81 OH#21 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2009-05-22 B-4x800 8:00.18 OH#30 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2015-05-29 B-4x800 8:00.27 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-06-06 B-4x800 8:01.41 OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2012-05-05 B-4x800 8:01.78 Optimist Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 B-4x800 8:02.92 OH#38 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 B-4x800 8:03.96 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#7)
2009-05-02 B-4x800 8:04.04 Poland Optimist (#4)
2009-05-02 B-4x800 8:04.04 Austintown Fitch (#4)
2012-06-02 B-4x800 8:04.96 OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2003-05-09 B-SMR 3:37.90 OH#3 Ellet Orange Bowl (#1)
2015-04-25 B-4x16 18:22.37 OH#6 Reinhart Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 B-4x16 18:31.39 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State