Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Boys Relay
School Name: Adlai E Stevenson ( LINCOLNSHIRE, IL)

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-14 B-4x100 43.72 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 44.17 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 44.63 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:32.20 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#5)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:32.88 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:33.40 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2015-04-06 B-4x200 1:34.30 Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:34.43 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-04 B-4x200 1:34.80 Mundelein / Stevenson Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:27.00 IL#77 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:29.34 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:30.34 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2015-04-16 B-4x400 3:31.30 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#5)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:34.12 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:05.80 IL#51 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 B-4x800 8:06.60 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#2)
2015-04-06 B-4x800 8:19.70 Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:32.66 Lake County Boys Championships (#9)
2015-04-14 B-4x800 8:36.10 Lake Zurich / Stevenson Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-01 B-DMR 10:49.70 IL#9 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.16 Lake County Championships (#6)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 44.17 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 44.27 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.43 IL#67 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:30.76 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.37 Lake County Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.60 Spartan Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.10 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#3)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.32 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:32.70 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#5)
2014-04-17 B-4x800 8:16.20 IL#97 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#3)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:26.45 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:39.08 Lake County Championships (#12)
2014-05-02 B-SMR 3:41.00 IL#9 Spartan Relays (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-16 B-4x100 43.24 IL#59 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.60 Spartan Relays (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.14 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 44.45 North Suburban Conference Boys (#6)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 44.90 Patriot Relays (#3)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:31.05 IL#63 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.50 Spartan Relays (#2)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.92 Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:34.00 Patriot Relays (#3)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:30.43 Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:32.23 North Suburban Conference Boys (#5)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:32.80 Spartan Relays (#3)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:33.82 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 7:51.02 US#73 IL#8 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 7:57.68 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-06-16 B-4x800 7:58.05 NB Outdoor Nationals (#15)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 7:58.65 North Suburban Conference Boys (#1)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:12.30 Spartan Relays (#4)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:15.09 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2013-04-11 B-4x800 8:18.40 Patriot Relays (#2)
2013-04-30 B-4x800 8:36.50 Soph Barrington F/S Boys Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.44 IL#89 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.92 Lake County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 44.03 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#7)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 44.70 Spartan Relays (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.31 IL#18 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.40 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:31.05 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:31.32 Lake County Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.00 Spartan Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.10 Patriot Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:35.00 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2012-04-12 B-4x400 3:31.00 Patriot Relays (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:33.11 Lake County Invitational (#)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:33.94 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:34.77 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#11)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:23.96 Lake County Invitational (#6)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:32.86 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#10)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:33.91 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:36.50 Spartan Relays (#9)
2012-04-12 B-4x800 8:38.20 Patriot Relays (#6)

2012 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-14 B-4x800 8:43.70 Stevenson / Elk Grove Boys Dual (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.60 IL#31 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.04 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.12 Lake County Championships (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.49 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2011-04-06 B-4x100 43.70 Stevenson/Round Lake Dual (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 44.20 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#28)
2011-04-11 B-4x100 44.30 Stevenson / Mundelein Dual (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.10 IL#30 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:29.36 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:29.40 Lake County Championships (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.64 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#17)
2011-04-11 B-4x200 1:30.90 Stevenson / Mundelein Dual (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:31.39 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2011-04-14 B-4x200 1:31.40 Patriot Relays (#2)
2011-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.70 Stevenson / Warren Dual (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:22.90 IL#45 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:24.97 Lake County Championships (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:26.52 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#29)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:28.50 Spartan Relays (#2)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:31.95 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2011-04-25 B-4x800 8:29.00 Stevenson / Warren Dual (#1)
2011-04-14 B-4x800 8:37.30 Patriot Relays (#3)
2011-04-29 B-SMR 3:41.60 IL#5 Spartan Relays (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.70 IL#32 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.89 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 42.98 North Suburban Conference (#3)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.49 Lake County Invite (#2)
2010-04-15 B-4x100 43.50 Patriot Relays (#2)
2010-04-19 B-4x100 43.70 Stevenson Triangular (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 43.70 Bob Cohoon Invite (#5)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 43.90 Glenbrook North Relays (#4)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.60 IL#16 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.90 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#1)
2010-05-15 B-4x200 1:29.76 North Suburban Conference (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.02 Lake County Invite (#1)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:30.40 Glenbrook North Relays (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.60 Bob Cohoon Invite (#3)

2003 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-16 B-4x800 7:55.80 IL#7 Section (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-20 B-4x100 42.60 IL#31 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x100 42.70 IL#32 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#3)
2010-05-28 B-4x100 42.89 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#4)
2010-05-15 B-4x100 42.98 North Suburban Conference (#3)
2011-05-12 B-4x100 43.04 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x100 43.12 Lake County Championships (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x100 43.24 IL#59 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#6)
2012-05-10 B-4x100 43.44 IL#89 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2011-04-21 B-4x100 43.49 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2010-05-07 B-4x100 43.49 Lake County Invite (#2)
2010-04-15 B-4x100 43.50 Patriot Relays (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x100 43.60 Spartan Relays (#3)
2011-04-06 B-4x100 43.70 Stevenson/Round Lake Dual (#1)
2010-04-19 B-4x100 43.70 Stevenson Triangular (#1)
2010-04-23 B-4x100 43.70 Bob Cohoon Invite (#5)
2015-05-14 B-4x100 43.72 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2010-04-30 B-4x100 43.90 Glenbrook North Relays (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x100 43.92 Lake County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x100 44.03 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#7)
2013-05-03 B-4x100 44.14 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-09 B-4x100 44.16 Lake County Championships (#6)
2014-04-25 B-4x100 44.17 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#7)
2015-04-24 B-4x100 44.17 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#9)
2011-05-27 B-4x100 44.20 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#28)
2014-05-15 B-4x100 44.27 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#5)
2011-04-11 B-4x100 44.30 Stevenson / Mundelein Dual (#1)
2013-05-09 B-4x100 44.45 North Suburban Conference Boys (#6)
2015-05-21 B-4x100 44.63 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2012-04-27 B-4x100 44.70 Spartan Relays (#3)
2013-04-11 B-4x100 44.90 Patriot Relays (#3)
2012-05-25 B-4x200 1:28.31 IL#18 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#12)
2010-05-28 B-4x200 1:28.60 IL#16 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-05-21 B-4x200 1:28.90 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#1)
2011-05-20 B-4x200 1:29.10 IL#30 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#2)
2011-05-12 B-4x200 1:29.36 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-18 B-4x200 1:29.40 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#1)
2011-05-06 B-4x200 1:29.40 Lake County Championships (#1)
2011-05-27 B-4x200 1:29.64 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#17)
2010-05-15 B-4x200 1:29.76 North Suburban Conference (#1)
2010-05-07 B-4x200 1:30.02 Lake County Invite (#1)
2010-04-30 B-4x200 1:30.40 Glenbrook North Relays (#1)
2014-05-22 B-4x200 1:30.43 IL#67 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2010-04-23 B-4x200 1:30.60 Bob Cohoon Invite (#3)
2014-05-15 B-4x200 1:30.76 North Suburban Conf Boys Championships (#1)
2011-04-11 B-4x200 1:30.90 Stevenson / Mundelein Dual (#1)
2012-05-10 B-4x200 1:31.05 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#1)
2013-05-16 B-4x200 1:31.05 IL#63 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#4)
2012-05-04 B-4x200 1:31.32 Lake County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 B-4x200 1:31.37 Lake County Championships (#3)
2011-04-21 B-4x200 1:31.39 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#2)
2011-04-14 B-4x200 1:31.40 Patriot Relays (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x200 1:31.50 Spartan Relays (#2)
2014-05-02 B-4x200 1:31.60 Spartan Relays (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x200 1:32.00 Spartan Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 B-4x200 1:32.10 Patriot Relays (#1)
2014-04-17 B-4x200 1:32.10 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 B-4x200 1:32.20 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#5)
2014-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.32 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#5)
2011-04-25 B-4x200 1:32.70 Stevenson / Warren Dual (#1)
2015-05-21 B-4x200 1:32.88 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#6)
2013-05-03 B-4x200 1:32.92 Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 B-4x200 1:33.40 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 B-4x200 1:34.00 Patriot Relays (#3)
2015-04-06 B-4x200 1:34.30 Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual (#1)
2015-05-14 B-4x200 1:34.43 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-04 B-4x200 1:34.80 Mundelein / Stevenson Boys Dual (#1)
2012-04-20 B-4x200 1:35.00 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2011-05-20 B-4x400 3:22.90 IL#45 IL 3A Palatine Sectional (#4)
2011-05-06 B-4x400 3:24.97 Lake County Championships (#2)
2011-05-27 B-4x400 3:26.52 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#29)
2015-05-01 B-4x400 3:27.00 IL#77 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#1)
2011-04-29 B-4x400 3:28.50 Spartan Relays (#2)
2015-05-21 B-4x400 3:29.34 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-09 B-4x400 3:30.34 Lake County Boys Championships (#5)
2013-05-03 B-4x400 3:30.43 Lake County Boys Championships (#4)
2012-04-12 B-4x400 3:31.00 Patriot Relays (#4)
2015-04-16 B-4x400 3:31.30 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#5)
2011-04-21 B-4x400 3:31.95 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#6)
2013-05-09 B-4x400 3:32.23 North Suburban Conference Boys (#5)
2014-04-17 B-4x400 3:32.70 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#5)
2013-04-26 B-4x400 3:32.80 Spartan Relays (#3)
2012-05-04 B-4x400 3:33.11 Lake County Invitational (#)
2013-05-16 B-4x400 3:33.82 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#8)
2012-05-10 B-4x400 3:33.94 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2015-05-14 B-4x400 3:34.12 North Suburban Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 B-4x400 3:34.77 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#11)
2013-05-16 B-4x800 7:51.02 US#73 IL#8 IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional (#2)
2003-05-16 B-4x800 7:55.80 IL#7 Section (#2)
2013-05-24 B-4x800 7:57.68 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-06-16 B-4x800 7:58.05 NB Outdoor Nationals (#15)
2013-05-09 B-4x800 7:58.65 North Suburban Conference Boys (#1)
2015-05-01 B-4x800 8:05.80 IL#51 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 B-4x800 8:06.60 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#2)
2013-04-26 B-4x800 8:12.30 Spartan Relays (#4)
2013-05-03 B-4x800 8:15.09 Lake County Boys Championships (#3)
2014-04-17 B-4x800 8:16.20 IL#97 Stevenson Patriot Relays (#3)
2013-04-11 B-4x800 8:18.40 Patriot Relays (#2)
2015-04-06 B-4x800 8:19.70 Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual (#1)
2012-05-04 B-4x800 8:23.96 Lake County Invitational (#6)
2014-05-22 B-4x800 8:26.45 IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional (#7)
2011-04-25 B-4x800 8:29.00 Stevenson / Warren Dual (#1)
2015-05-09 B-4x800 8:32.66 Lake County Boys Championships (#9)
2012-05-18 B-4x800 8:32.86 IL 3A Fremd Sectional (#10)
2012-05-10 B-4x800 8:33.91 North Suburban Conference Boys Championship (#6)
2015-04-14 B-4x800 8:36.10 Lake Zurich / Stevenson Boys Dual (#1)
2013-04-30 B-4x800 8:36.50 Soph Barrington F/S Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 B-4x800 8:36.50 Spartan Relays (#9)
2011-04-14 B-4x800 8:37.30 Patriot Relays (#3)
2012-04-12 B-4x800 8:38.20 Patriot Relays (#6)
2014-05-09 B-4x800 8:39.08 Lake County Championships (#12)
2012-03-14 B-4x800 8:43.70 Stevenson / Elk Grove Boys Dual (#1)
2014-05-02 B-SMR 3:41.00 IL#9 Spartan Relays (#2)
2011-04-29 B-SMR 3:41.60 IL#5 Spartan Relays (#1)
2015-05-01 B-DMR 10:49.70 IL#9 Glenbrook North Spartan Relays (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State