Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Jean Jenkins
School Name: Cypress Falls ( HOUSTON, TX)
Class: 2017

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-13 G-400 58.86 AAU JO District Gulf (#5)
2015-07-04 G-400 59.14 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#7)
2015-04-15 G-800 2:13.32 TX#16 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#2)
2015-05-02 G-800 2:13.45 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-08-08 G-800 2:13.89 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-05-16 G-800 2:14.12 TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-08-08 G-800 2:14.16 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-06-13 G-800 2:15.06 AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2015-04-23 G-800 2:15.24 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#1)
2015-03-20 G-800 2:15.59 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 G-800 2:15.88 Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2015-04-02 G-800 2:16.13 Dayton Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 G-800 2:17.95 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#4)
2015-07-04 G-800 2:18.34 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 G-5k_XC 18:43.20 TX#95 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#8)
2014-10-24 G-5k_XC 18:54.00 TX 6A District 17 Cy-Fair (#1)
2014-10-04 G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Aldine Gnatzig Invite (#4)
2014-10-11 G-3m_XC 18:54.66 TX#84 College Park Invite (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 G-800 2:16.07 TX#31 TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston (#2)
2014-04-10 G-800 2:17.38 TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls (#1)
2014-04-26 G-800 2:17.80 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2014-07-27 G-800 2:18.56 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#11)
2014-02-28 G-800 2:19.18 Golden Eagle Invitational (#2)
2014-03-06 G-800 2:19.31 Katy ISD Tompkins Classic (#1)
2014-03-14 G-800 2:19.36 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#2)
2014-04-17 G-1600 5:11.37 TX#67 TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-13 G-400 58.86 AAU JO District Gulf (#5)
2015-07-04 G-400 59.14 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#7)
2015-04-15 G-800 2:13.32 TX#16 TX 6A District 17 Cypress (#2)
2015-05-02 G-800 2:13.45 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#2)
2015-08-08 G-800 2:13.89 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#1)
2015-05-16 G-800 2:14.12 TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-08-08 G-800 2:14.16 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-06-13 G-800 2:15.06 AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2015-04-23 G-800 2:15.24 TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress (#1)
2015-03-20 G-800 2:15.59 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 G-800 2:15.88 Great Southwest Classic (#4)
2014-04-17 G-800 2:16.07 TX#31 TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston (#2)
2015-04-02 G-800 2:16.13 Dayton Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 G-800 2:17.38 TX 5A District 17 Cy Falls (#1)
2014-04-26 G-800 2:17.80 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#4)
2015-03-06 G-800 2:17.95 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#4)
2015-07-04 G-800 2:18.34 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#3)
2014-07-27 G-800 2:18.56 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#11)
2014-02-28 G-800 2:19.18 Golden Eagle Invitational (#2)
2014-03-06 G-800 2:19.31 Katy ISD Tompkins Classic (#1)
2014-03-14 G-800 2:19.36 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#2)
2014-04-17 G-1600 5:11.37 TX#67 TX 5A Area 17-18 Houston (#3)
2014-11-01 G-5k_XC 18:43.20 TX#95 TX 6A Region 3 Humble (#8)
2014-10-24 G-5k_XC 18:54.00 TX 6A District 17 Cy-Fair (#1)
2014-10-04 G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Aldine Gnatzig Invite (#4)
2014-10-11 G-3m_XC 18:54.66 TX#84 College Park Invite (#4)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State