Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Joshua Martin
School Name: Manvel ( Manvel, TX)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 B-400 49.65 Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#3)
2015-04-04 B-800 1:55.05 TX#19 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 B-800 1:55.43 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-08-08 B-800 1:55.74 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-04-23 B-800 1:56.86 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2015-04-15 B-800 1:56.96 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2015-05-16 B-800 1:57.20 TX 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-08-08 B-800 1:57.99 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-03-07 B-800 1:58.28 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2015-07-04 B-800 1:58.35 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 B-800 1:59.06 AAU JO District Gulf (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 B-800 2:02.80 TX#13 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-27 B-800 1:56.00 TX#37 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2014-07-27 B-800 1:56.88 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2014-04-26 B-800 1:57.54 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2014-04-16 B-800 1:58.74 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#2)
2014-03-07 B-800 1:59.24 Angleton Purnell Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 B-800 1:59.26 Alvin Yellowjacket Relays (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-08-03 B-800 1:56.98 TX#63 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#7)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 B-400 49.65 Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#3)
2015-04-04 B-800 1:55.05 TX#19 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 B-800 1:55.43 TX 6A Region 3 Houston (#1)
2015-08-08 B-800 1:55.74 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2014-07-27 B-800 1:56.00 TX#37 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2015-04-23 B-800 1:56.86 TX 6A Area 21-22 North Shore (#1)
2014-07-27 B-800 1:56.88 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2015-04-15 B-800 1:56.96 TX 6A District 22 Pearland (#1)
2013-08-03 B-800 1:56.98 TX#63 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#7)
2015-05-16 B-800 1:57.20 TX 6A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-26 B-800 1:57.54 TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#5)
2015-08-08 B-800 1:57.99 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-03-07 B-800 1:58.28 CL Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2015-07-04 B-800 1:58.35 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2014-04-16 B-800 1:58.74 TX 5A Area 21-22 Pearland (#2)
2015-06-13 B-800 1:59.06 AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2014-03-07 B-800 1:59.24 Angleton Purnell Relays (#1)
2014-02-28 B-800 1:59.26 Alvin Yellowjacket Relays (#1)
2015-01-17 B-800 2:02.80 TX#13 Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State