College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Tiyera Joseph
School Name
:
George M. Steinbrenner ( Lutz, FL)
Class:
2016
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-13
G-100
12.92
w(2)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-13
G-100
12.96
pre w(2)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-13
G-200
26.11
pre w(1.6)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-13
G-200
26.53
w(0.5)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-28
G-200
26.53
pre w(0.4)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#8)
2015-04-22
G-400
57.66
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-400
57.66
FL#40
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-15
G-400
57.75
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2015-06-28
G-400
57.83
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-400
58.07
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-21
G-400
58.40
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-22
G-400
58.41
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-400
58.41
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-13
G-400
58.75
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
G-400
1:00.33
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
G-800
2:20.64
FL#56
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-07-13
G-400
58.33
FL#56 pre
AAU Club Championships
(#10)
2014-04-04
G-400
59.65
Berkely Tailgate Meet
(#1)
2014-04-16
G-400
59.77
pre
FL 4A District 6
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-13
G-100
12.92
w(2)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-13
G-100
12.96
pre w(2)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-13
G-200
26.11
pre w(1.6)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-13
G-200
26.53
w(0.5)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-28
G-200
26.53
pre w(0.4)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#8)
2015-04-22
G-400
57.66
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-400
57.66
FL#40
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-15
G-400
57.75
FL 4A District 6
(#1)
2015-06-28
G-400
57.83
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#1)
2015-05-02
G-400
58.07
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2014-07-13
G-400
58.33
FL#56 pre
AAU Club Championships
(#10)
2015-03-21
G-400
58.40
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-22
G-400
58.41
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-03-21
G-400
58.41
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-13
G-400
58.75
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-04
G-400
59.65
Berkely Tailgate Meet
(#1)
2014-04-16
G-400
59.77
pre
FL 4A District 6
(#2)
2015-02-21
G-400
1:00.33
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
G-800
2:20.64
FL#56
Golden South Classic
(#3)
Link directly to this page