Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Tiyera Joseph
School Name: George M. Steinbrenner ( Lutz, FL)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 G-100 12.92 w(2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#6)
2015-03-13 G-100 12.96 pre w(2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#7)
2015-03-13 G-200 26.11 pre w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 G-200 26.53 w(0.5)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-06-28 G-200 26.53 pre w(0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#8)
2015-04-22 G-400 57.66 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 G-400 57.66 FL#40 FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-15 G-400 57.75 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-06-28 G-400 57.83 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-05-02 G-400 58.07 pre FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 G-400 58.40 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 G-400 58.41 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 G-400 58.41 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 G-400 58.75 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 G-400 1:00.33 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 G-800 2:20.64 FL#56 Golden South Classic (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-07-13 G-400 58.33 FL#56 pre AAU Club Championships (#10)
2014-04-04 G-400 59.65 Berkely Tailgate Meet (#1)
2014-04-16 G-400 59.77 pre FL 4A District 6 (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 G-100 12.92 w(2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#6)
2015-03-13 G-100 12.96 pre w(2)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#7)
2015-03-13 G-200 26.11 pre w(1.6)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 G-200 26.53 w(0.5)Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#4)
2015-06-28 G-200 26.53 pre w(0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#8)
2015-04-22 G-400 57.66 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 G-400 57.66 FL#40 FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-15 G-400 57.75 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-06-28 G-400 57.83 AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-05-02 G-400 58.07 pre FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2014-07-13 G-400 58.33 FL#56 pre AAU Club Championships (#10)
2015-03-21 G-400 58.40 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 G-400 58.41 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 G-400 58.41 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 G-400 58.75 Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 G-400 59.65 Berkely Tailgate Meet (#1)
2014-04-16 G-400 59.77 pre FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-02-21 G-400 1:00.33 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 G-800 2:20.64 FL#56 Golden South Classic (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State