Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Trevor Nold
School Name: Oswego East ( Oswego, IL)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:08.70 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#8)
2015-10-10 B-3m_XC 15:27.72 West Aurora Stampede (#2)
2015-10-17 B-3m_XC 15:28.70 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#5)
2015-09-12 B-3m_XC 15:35.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#62)
2015-10-03 B-3m_XC 15:44.84 Pat Savage Invitational (#9)
2015-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:45.40 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-800 2:03.44 Red Ribbon Classic (#7)
2015-05-21 B-1600 4:28.83 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-17 B-1600 4:31.05 Matt Wulf Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 B-1600 4:31.36 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:41.74 Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 B-1600 4:42.01 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#8)
2015-04-04 B-1600 4:44.18 Saint Viator Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 B-3200 10:08.70 Stagg Boys Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 B-3m_XC 15:35.00 ACC Charger Classic (#10)
2014-10-11 B-3m_XC 15:46.80 West Aurora Stampede (#14)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:49.18 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#55)
2014-10-18 B-3m_XC 15:53.43 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#22)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-22 B-1600 4:35.73 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#17)
2014-05-30 B-1600 4:36.35 EIU Race at State (#24)
2014-04-17 B-1600 4:39.28 Matt Wulf Invitational (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-800 2:03.44 Red Ribbon Classic (#7)
2015-05-21 B-1600 4:28.83 IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-04-17 B-1600 4:31.05 Matt Wulf Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 B-1600 4:31.36 Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2014-05-22 B-1600 4:35.73 IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional (#17)
2014-05-30 B-1600 4:36.35 EIU Race at State (#24)
2014-04-17 B-1600 4:39.28 Matt Wulf Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:41.74 Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 B-1600 4:42.01 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#8)
2015-04-04 B-1600 4:44.18 Saint Viator Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 B-3200 10:08.70 Stagg Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:08.70 Gold ACC Charger Classic (#8)
2015-10-10 B-3m_XC 15:27.72 West Aurora Stampede (#2)
2015-10-17 B-3m_XC 15:28.70 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#5)
2014-09-27 B-3m_XC 15:35.00 ACC Charger Classic (#10)
2015-09-12 B-3m_XC 15:35.70 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#62)
2015-10-03 B-3m_XC 15:44.84 Pat Savage Invitational (#9)
2015-10-24 B-3m_XC 15:45.40 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#8)
2014-10-11 B-3m_XC 15:46.80 West Aurora Stampede (#14)
2014-11-01 B-3m_XC 15:49.18 IL 3A Marist Sectional (#55)
2014-10-18 B-3m_XC 15:53.43 Southwest Prairie Conference Meet (#22)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State