Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Amanda DeSitter
School Name: Benet Academy ( LISLE, IL)
Class: 2017

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 G-3m_XC 18:05.00 IL 3A State Meet (#88)
2015-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:48.20 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#20)
2015-09-25 G-3m_XC 18:49.52 Naperville Girls Invitational (#17)
2015-10-17 G-3m_XC 18:51.90 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#10)
2015-10-10 G-3m_XC 18:58.00 Joe Fedinec Invitational (#8)
2015-10-24 G-3m_XC 19:00.00 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#14)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 G-1600 5:13.88 IL#82 Weber Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 G-1600 5:17.00 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-06 G-1600 5:17.54 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-17 G-1600 5:24.00 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 G-1600 5:26.05 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 G-1600 5:27.58 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-06 G-3200 11:44.56 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 G-3200 11:49.87 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 G-1600 5:31.64 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 G-1600 5:45.10 Downers Grove South Girls Quad (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 18:41.40 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#53)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 18:43.51 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-07 G-1600 5:23.42 East Suburban Catholic League Girls Meet (#6)
2014-04-17 G-1600 5:26.11 C Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 G-1600 5:30.37 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#8)
2014-05-02 G-1600 5:32.34 Weber Invitational (#8)
2014-05-16 G-1600 5:33.43 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#13)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 G-1600 5:13.88 IL#82 Weber Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 G-1600 5:17.00 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-06 G-1600 5:17.54 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2014-05-07 G-1600 5:23.42 East Suburban Catholic League Girls Meet (#6)
2015-04-17 G-1600 5:24.00 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 G-1600 5:26.05 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#4)
2014-04-17 G-1600 5:26.11 C Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 G-1600 5:27.58 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#5)
2014-04-25 G-1600 5:30.37 Metea Valley Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-03-28 G-1600 5:31.64 Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 G-1600 5:32.34 Weber Invitational (#8)
2014-05-16 G-1600 5:33.43 IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional (#13)
2015-02-21 G-1600 5:45.10 Downers Grove South Girls Quad (#4)
2015-05-06 G-3200 11:44.56 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 G-3200 11:49.87 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 G-3m_XC 18:05.00 IL 3A State Meet (#88)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 18:41.40 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#53)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 18:43.51 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#8)
2015-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:48.20 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#20)
2015-09-25 G-3m_XC 18:49.52 Naperville Girls Invitational (#17)
2015-10-17 G-3m_XC 18:51.90 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#10)
2015-10-10 G-3m_XC 18:58.00 Joe Fedinec Invitational (#8)
2015-10-24 G-3m_XC 19:00.00 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#14)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State