Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Bo Farrer
School Name: Timpanogos ( OREM, UT)
Class: 2015
College Choice: Weber State University, UT

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-800 1:56.00 UT#10 BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 B-800 1:56.21 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 B-800 1:56.44 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 B-800 1:57.98 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2015-05-07 B-800 1:58.70 UT Region 7 Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 B-800 1:59.50 Pineview Invitational (#8)
2015-03-18 B-800 1:59.88 Skyline, Orem, Mt. View, Corner Canyon, Mura (#1)
2015-05-16 B-1600 4:21.97 UT#22 UT 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-07 B-1600 4:24.21 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-13 B-800 1:57.50 UT#4 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2015-01-31 B-800 1:58.32 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-02-21 B-800 1:58.65 Simplot Games (#8)
2015-02-21 B-800 1:59.09 pre Simplot Games (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-22 B-5k_XC 15:38.00 UT#20 NXN Southwest Regional (#39)
2014-09-27 B-5k_XC 15:50.60 Bob Firman Invitational (#12)
2014-12-06 B-5k_XC 16:26.00 NXN Championships (#92)
2014-08-16 B-3m_XC 15:19.60 UT#18 Premiere Invitational (#3)
2014-08-27 B-3m_XC 15:22.80 Pre-Region 7 (#3)
2014-10-10 B-3m_XC 15:34.40 UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2014-08-30 B-3m_XC 15:36.50 Utah County XC Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-08 B-800 1:58.27 UT#35 UT Region 7 Championships (#3)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 B-800 1:56.00 UT#10 BYU Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 B-800 1:56.21 UT 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 B-800 1:56.44 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2015-02-13 B-800 1:57.50 UT#4 Utah Distance Challenge (#1)
2015-04-18 B-800 1:57.98 Utah County Invitational (#2)
2014-05-08 B-800 1:58.27 UT#35 UT Region 7 Championships (#3)
2015-01-31 B-800 1:58.32 UHSTCA Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-02-21 B-800 1:58.65 Simplot Games (#8)
2015-05-07 B-800 1:58.70 UT Region 7 Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 B-800 1:59.09 pre Simplot Games (#2)
2015-03-28 B-800 1:59.50 Pineview Invitational (#8)
2015-03-18 B-800 1:59.88 Skyline, Orem, Mt. View, Corner Canyon, Mura (#1)
2015-05-16 B-1600 4:21.97 UT#22 UT 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-05-07 B-1600 4:24.21 UT Region 7 Championships (#1)
2014-11-22 B-5k_XC 15:38.00 UT#20 NXN Southwest Regional (#39)
2014-09-27 B-5k_XC 15:50.60 Bob Firman Invitational (#12)
2014-12-06 B-5k_XC 16:26.00 NXN Championships (#92)
2014-08-16 B-3m_XC 15:19.60 UT#18 Premiere Invitational (#3)
2014-08-27 B-3m_XC 15:22.80 Pre-Region 7 (#3)
2014-10-10 B-3m_XC 15:34.40 UT Region 7 Championships (#2)
2014-08-30 B-3m_XC 15:36.50 Utah County XC Invitational (#2)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State