College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name
: Boys Relay
School Name
:
Olympia ( STANFORD, IL)
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
B-4x400
3:30.54
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-01
B-4x400
3:30.67
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
B-4x400
3:32.30
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:39.69
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-09
B-4x400
3:28.81
Corn Belt Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-05-02
B-4x400
3:30.26
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-10
B-4x400
3:34.15
El-Paso Gridley Mini Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
B-4x800
8:02.44
IL#41
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2014-05-30
B-4x800
8:04.35
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2014-05-22
B-4x800
8:06.82
IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-26
B-4x800
8:15.17
Lanphier Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
B-4x800
8:16.11
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-02
B-4x800
8:21.87
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
B-4x800
8:29.66
El-Paso Gridley Mini Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:34.40
Corn Belt Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
B-4x800
8:37.57
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2014 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-29
B-4x400
3:37.24
IL#76
Cogdal Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-4x400
3:38.44
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-08
B-4x400
3:40.20
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-29
B-4x800
8:19.88
IL#37
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#4)
2014-03-22
B-4x800
8:25.95
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-26
B-4x400
3:30.84
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
B-4x800
8:05.13
IL#49
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2013-05-16
B-4x800
8:09.03
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-24
B-4x800
8:10.15
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2013-04-26
B-4x800
8:13.24
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-06
B-4x800
8:20.32
Corn Belt Conference Championships
(#4)
2013-05-11
B-4x800
8:21.37
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
B-4x400
3:40.24
IL#100
Cogdal Relays
(#2)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:41.82
Gene Armer Invitational
(#14)
2013-03-23
B-4x800
8:30.61
IL#73
Cogdal Relays
(#1)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-18
B-4x100
44.19
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
44.62
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
44.90
Corn Belt Conference
(#6)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:31.41
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-12
B-4x200
1:31.67
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:32.12
Corn Belt Conference
(#1)
2012-04-17
B-4x200
1:34.90
Olympia Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:27.60
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-12
B-4x400
3:27.79
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:29.28
Corn Belt Conference
(#3)
2012-04-27
B-4x400
3:32.35
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-17
B-4x400
3:32.40
Olympia Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
B-4x800
7:58.73
IL#46
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
8:02.22
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2012-05-04
B-4x800
8:06.41
Corn Belt Conference
(#3)
2012-05-18
B-4x800
8:07.94
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-27
B-4x800
8:14.92
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-17
B-4x800
8:38.30
Olympia Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
B-4x200
1:37.19
Gene Armer Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-03
B-4x200
1:38.36
ISU HS Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:41.27
Gene Armer Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-10
B-4x400
3:43.10
Byron Indoor Preview
(#3)
2012-03-03
B-4x400
3:44.12
ISU HS Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-24
B-4x800
8:38.24
Cogdal Relays
(#1)
2012-03-17
B-4x800
8:39.56
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-10
B-4x800
8:41.04
Byron Indoor Preview
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.93
IL 1A Central Catholic Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-26
B-4x100
44.74
pre
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
44.94
Corn Belt Conf Championships
(#5)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:32.79
IL 1A Central Catholic Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-14
B-4x200
1:33.69
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:34.34
Corn Belt Conf Championships
(#3)
2011-05-14
B-4x800
8:28.82
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-06
B-4x800
8:35.13
Corn Belt Conf Championships
(#6)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
B-4x100
43.00
IL#53
IHSA 1A Boys Lewistown Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-27
B-4x100
43.17
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:31.00
IL#64
IHSA 1A Boys Lewistown Sectional
(#1)
2010-04-17
B-4x200
1:33.91
Pana Open
(#1)
2010-04-17
B-4x200
1:34.00
Pana Open
(#1)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
B-4x100
43.54
IL#55
IL Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:31.24
IL#54
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:32.24
pre
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2009-05-30
B-4x400
3:22.85
IL#25
IL Statemeet
(#2)
1999 Outdoor
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
1899-12-30
B-4x800
7:59.87
IL#13
Class A
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-21
B-4x100
43.00
IL#53
IHSA 1A Boys Lewistown Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-27
B-4x100
43.17
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2009-05-30
B-4x100
43.54
IL#55
IL Statemeet
(#5)
2011-05-20
B-4x100
43.93
IL 1A Central Catholic Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-18
B-4x100
44.19
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-12
B-4x100
44.62
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-26
B-4x100
44.74
pre
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2012-05-04
B-4x100
44.90
Corn Belt Conference
(#6)
2011-05-06
B-4x100
44.94
Corn Belt Conf Championships
(#5)
2010-05-21
B-4x200
1:31.00
IL#64
IHSA 1A Boys Lewistown Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:31.24
IL#54
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2012-05-18
B-4x200
1:31.41
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-12
B-4x200
1:31.67
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
B-4x200
1:32.12
Corn Belt Conference
(#1)
2009-05-30
B-4x200
1:32.24
pre
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2011-05-20
B-4x200
1:32.79
IL 1A Central Catholic Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-14
B-4x200
1:33.69
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-17
B-4x200
1:33.91
Pana Open
(#1)
2010-04-17
B-4x200
1:34.00
Pana Open
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x200
1:34.34
Corn Belt Conf Championships
(#3)
2012-04-17
B-4x200
1:34.90
Olympia Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
B-4x200
1:37.19
Gene Armer Invitational
(#9)
2012-03-03
B-4x200
1:38.36
ISU HS Invitational
(#6)
2009-05-30
B-4x400
3:22.85
IL#25
IL Statemeet
(#2)
2012-05-18
B-4x400
3:27.60
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-12
B-4x400
3:27.79
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-09
B-4x400
3:28.81
Corn Belt Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
B-4x400
3:29.28
Corn Belt Conference
(#3)
2014-05-02
B-4x400
3:30.26
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
B-4x400
3:30.54
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-01
B-4x400
3:30.67
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-26
B-4x400
3:30.84
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
B-4x400
3:32.30
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-27
B-4x400
3:32.35
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-17
B-4x400
3:32.40
Olympia Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
B-4x400
3:34.15
El-Paso Gridley Mini Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
B-4x400
3:37.24
IL#76
Cogdal Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-4x400
3:38.44
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-21
B-4x400
3:39.69
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-08
B-4x400
3:40.20
Illinois State HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
B-4x400
3:40.24
IL#100
Cogdal Relays
(#2)
2012-03-17
B-4x400
3:41.27
Gene Armer Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-16
B-4x400
3:41.82
Gene Armer Invitational
(#14)
2012-03-10
B-4x400
3:43.10
Byron Indoor Preview
(#3)
2012-03-03
B-4x400
3:44.12
ISU HS Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-12
B-4x800
7:58.73
IL#46
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#1)
1899-12-30
B-4x800
7:59.87
IL#13
Class A
(#2)
2012-05-25
B-4x800
8:02.22
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2014-05-31
B-4x800
8:02.44
IL#41
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2014-05-30
B-4x800
8:04.35
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2013-05-25
B-4x800
8:05.13
IL#49
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2012-05-04
B-4x800
8:06.41
Corn Belt Conference
(#3)
2014-05-22
B-4x800
8:06.82
IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-18
B-4x800
8:07.94
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-16
B-4x800
8:09.03
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-24
B-4x800
8:10.15
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2013-04-26
B-4x800
8:13.24
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-27
B-4x800
8:14.92
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
B-4x800
8:15.17
Lanphier Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
B-4x800
8:16.11
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
B-4x800
8:19.88
IL#37
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#4)
2013-05-06
B-4x800
8:20.32
Corn Belt Conference Championships
(#4)
2013-05-11
B-4x800
8:21.37
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
B-4x800
8:21.87
Roger Washburn Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
B-4x800
8:25.95
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-14
B-4x800
8:28.82
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-10
B-4x800
8:29.66
El-Paso Gridley Mini Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
B-4x800
8:30.61
IL#73
Cogdal Relays
(#1)
2014-05-09
B-4x800
8:34.40
Corn Belt Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-05-06
B-4x800
8:35.13
Corn Belt Conf Championships
(#6)
2014-04-12
B-4x800
8:37.57
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-24
B-4x800
8:38.24
Cogdal Relays
(#1)
2012-04-17
B-4x800
8:38.30
Olympia Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
B-4x800
8:39.56
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-10
B-4x800
8:41.04
Byron Indoor Preview
(#5)
Link directly to this page