Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Audrey Ernst
School Name: St. Charles North ( SAINT CHARLES, IL)
Class: 2018

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 G-3m_XC 16:49.00 IL#10 IL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-09-12 G-3m_XC 16:53.10 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 G-3m_XC 16:56.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#3)
2015-10-31 G-3m_XC 17:46.04 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#5)
2015-10-17 G-3m_XC 17:47.80 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#3)
2015-09-05 G-3m_XC 17:56.50 Leavey Invitational (#4)
2015-09-26 G-3m_XC 17:58.00 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-09-01 G-3m_XC 18:00.10 Elgin City Classic Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:12.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#7)
2015-10-24 G-3m_XC 18:33.80 IL 3A St. Charles North Regional (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 G-1500 4:46.06 IL#5 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-05-23 G-1600 4:58.58 IL#11 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-05-22 G-1600 4:59.32 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2015-05-07 G-1600 5:04.56 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-06-05 G-1600 5:05.34 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-04-23 G-1600 5:05.72 Carlsen-Anderson Classic (#1)
2015-05-15 G-1600 5:06.71 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-11 G-1600 5:11.48 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 G-1600 5:13.24 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-06-05 G-Mile 5:07.22 IL#3 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-19 G-800 2:29.10 Oswego / St Charles N Girls Dual (#2)
2015-03-21 G-800 2:30.58 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-28 G-1600 5:07.99 US#99 IL#12 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2015-02-28 G-1600 5:11.70 Glenbard West Girls Quad (#2)
2015-03-21 G-1600 5:14.32 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-14 G-1600 5:29.40 Wheaton North Girls Meet #1 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 G-5k_XC 18:41.00 IL#33 Foot Locker Midwest (#33)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 17:07.10 IL#18 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#3)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 17:07.50 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#4)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 17:09.00 IL 3A State Meet (#13)
2014-09-06 G-3m_XC 17:15.50 Leavey Invitational (#2)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 17:17.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#3)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 17:17.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#2)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 17:31.10 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#1)
2014-09-02 G-3m_XC 18:02.40 Elgin City Classic (#1)
2014-09-27 G-3m_XC 18:04.00 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-19 G-800 2:29.10 Oswego / St Charles N Girls Dual (#2)
2015-03-21 G-800 2:30.58 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-06-05 G-1500 4:46.06 IL#5 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-05-23 G-1600 4:58.58 IL#11 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-05-22 G-1600 4:59.32 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2015-05-07 G-1600 5:04.56 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-06-05 G-1600 5:05.34 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2015-04-23 G-1600 5:05.72 Carlsen-Anderson Classic (#1)
2015-05-15 G-1600 5:06.71 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-03-28 G-1600 5:07.99 US#99 IL#12 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#6)
2015-04-11 G-1600 5:11.48 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 G-1600 5:11.70 Glenbard West Girls Quad (#2)
2015-04-18 G-1600 5:13.24 Mike VanDeever Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 G-1600 5:14.32 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-14 G-1600 5:29.40 Wheaton North Girls Meet #1 (#1)
2015-06-05 G-Mile 5:07.22 IL#3 Chicago Magnificent Miles (#2)
2014-11-29 G-5k_XC 18:41.00 IL#33 Foot Locker Midwest (#33)
2015-11-07 G-3m_XC 16:49.00 IL#10 IL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-09-12 G-3m_XC 16:53.10 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#2)
2015-09-19 G-3m_XC 16:56.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#3)
2014-09-13 G-3m_XC 17:07.10 IL#18 Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational (#3)
2014-11-01 G-3m_XC 17:07.50 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#4)
2014-11-08 G-3m_XC 17:09.00 IL 3A State Meet (#13)
2014-09-06 G-3m_XC 17:15.50 Leavey Invitational (#2)
2014-09-20 G-3m_XC 17:17.50 Richard Spring Invitational (#3)
2014-10-04 G-3m_XC 17:17.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#2)
2014-10-18 G-3m_XC 17:31.10 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#1)
2015-10-31 G-3m_XC 17:46.04 IL 3A West Aurora Sectional (#5)
2015-10-17 G-3m_XC 17:47.80 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#3)
2015-09-05 G-3m_XC 17:56.50 Leavey Invitational (#4)
2015-09-26 G-3m_XC 17:58.00 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#1)
2015-09-01 G-3m_XC 18:00.10 Elgin City Classic Invitational (#1)
2014-09-02 G-3m_XC 18:02.40 Elgin City Classic (#1)
2014-09-27 G-3m_XC 18:04.00 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#2)
2015-10-03 G-3m_XC 18:12.90 St. Charles North Invitational (#7)
2015-10-24 G-3m_XC 18:33.80 IL 3A St. Charles North Regional (#3)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State