Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Athlete Name: Robel Yemane
School Name: Mather ( CHICAGO, IL)
Class: 2016

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-12 B-3m_XC 15:20.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#11)
2015-10-17 B-3m_XC 15:30.90 Chicago Public League Championships (#6)
2015-09-05 B-3m_XC 15:33.90 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 B-3m_XC 15:34.00 IL 2A State Meet (#49)
2015-10-03 B-3m_XC 15:35.17 Pat Savage Invitational (#7)
2015-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:41.87 Ziomek Invitational (#5)
2015-10-31 B-3m_XC 15:51.05 IL 2A Chicago University Sectional (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-06 B-1600 4:38.92 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#12)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:40.17 Luther North Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 B-1600 4:44.85 Lane Tech Intra City Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 B-3200 9:58.58 Dan Horyn Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 B-3200 9:58.99 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 B-3200 10:01.92 Chicago Public League City Championships (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-22 B-3200 10:25.55 CPS Indoor Meet - Group A (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 B-5k_XC 16:14.55 IL#96 Ziomek Invitational (#4)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:42.00 First to the Finish Invitational - 2A (#22)
2014-11-08 B-3m_XC 15:46.00 IL 2A State Meet (#74)
2014-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:50.70 IL 2A Deerfield Regional (#1)
2014-10-18 B-3m_XC 15:51.86 Chicago Public League Championships (#16)

Performances by Event
Date EventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-06 B-1600 4:38.92 pre CPS Boys Varsity Trials (#12)
2015-04-18 B-1600 4:40.17 Luther North Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 B-1600 4:44.85 Lane Tech Intra City Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 B-3200 9:58.58 Dan Horyn Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 B-3200 9:58.99 Gans Zeedyk Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 B-3200 10:01.92 Chicago Public League City Championships (#5)
2015-03-22 B-3200 10:25.55 CPS Indoor Meet - Group A (#2)
2014-09-27 B-5k_XC 16:14.55 IL#96 Ziomek Invitational (#4)
2015-09-12 B-3m_XC 15:20.40 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#11)
2015-10-17 B-3m_XC 15:30.90 Chicago Public League Championships (#6)
2015-09-05 B-3m_XC 15:33.90 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 B-3m_XC 15:34.00 IL 2A State Meet (#49)
2015-10-03 B-3m_XC 15:35.17 Pat Savage Invitational (#7)
2015-09-26 B-3m_XC 15:41.87 Ziomek Invitational (#5)
2014-09-13 B-3m_XC 15:42.00 First to the Finish Invitational - 2A (#22)
2014-11-08 B-3m_XC 15:46.00 IL 2A State Meet (#74)
2014-10-25 B-3m_XC 15:50.70 IL 2A Deerfield Regional (#1)
2015-10-31 B-3m_XC 15:51.05 IL 2A Chicago University Sectional (#7)
2014-10-18 B-3m_XC 15:51.86 Chicago Public League Championships (#16)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State